AI予想【邁進特別】220514(土)新潟

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【1R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ココシルフィード牝3     松本大輝
2アタカンテ牝3   藤田菜七
3クランシリーニー牝3   *角田大和
4オールイズトゥルー牝3      *丸山元気
5イロハニオエ牝3   14     秋山稔樹
6メイショウアルル牝3       *西村淳也
7キーファイン牝3  13     *大久保友
8コリコ牝3  *勝浦正樹
9アイファーリーベン牝3   15     佐々木大
10グラサージュ牝3    伊藤工真
11アポロウェイラーズ牝3     丹内祐次
12ビップレジアス牝3  11      *菊沢一樹
13メメスカーレット牝3  12     *今村聖奈
14ダブルブレンド牝3      小崎綾也
15レンヌメファ牝3  10     *土田真翔

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【2R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハイハロー牡3  13    丸山元気
2バトルキャット牝3     西村淳也
3ノーブルガルフ牡3  *亀田温心
4キャンミナーレ牝3  10    *藤田菜七
5アーブルチム牝3  12      *富田暁
6カナリコッタゲーム牝3       *菊沢一樹
7プレシャスソウル牡3    *角田大和
8アスターデカゴン牡3    松本大輝
9カルチェリノイオリ牝3    勝浦正樹
10レディズビーク牝3   今村聖奈
11エンバース牡3      *横山琉人
12マイネルアカツキ牡3 11    *丹内祐次
13タガノタンゴ牡3  *小沢大仁

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【3R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペイシャイシュタル牝3    *角田大和
2ベルトゥジュール牝3  13     *秋山稔樹
3デアリングヒューズ牝3  *菱田裕二
4セイショウスマイル牝3     *丹内祐次
5フォースチルドレン牡3     *佐々木大
6セレブ牝3        *原優介
7アスターモノゴン牡3  *小沢大仁
8クイーンアポーン牝3   *丸山元気
9ヴァンクールシチー牡3     武藤雅
10フジサンリンバン牝3  11     菊沢一樹
11アイパラドックス牡3 10      水沼元輝
12メイトゥリアーク牝3  14     *大久保友
13ミーナティエルナ牝3   今村聖奈
14ユキゲショウ牝3  12     黛弘人

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【4R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベガスバケーション牝3    *西村淳也
2セリガチ牡3    *土田真翔
3ヒロシゲアトム牡3     角田大和
4レイメイ牡3 11    *泉谷楓真
5ウォークル牝3     *藤田菜七
6グランセザム牡3 12     *横山琉人
7タイキモンストル牡3    *原優介
8モズミツボシ牡3 10  *今村聖奈
9コスモブライヤー牡3      *斎藤新
10ロックバウンド牡3  *小沢大仁
11シゲルツキミザケ牡3   松本大輝
12サノバレー牝3  13     *水沼元輝
13サラフィエル牡3    菊沢一樹

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【5R】 
3歳未勝利(馬齢) 芝2400m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レラアシリ牡3      *菱田裕二
2ゴーンクエスト牡3 11     *角田大和
3ブロンドケリー牡3   今村聖奈
4バレエマスター牡3   原優介
5ブラックアピール牝3  12     *佐々木大
6ヒロシゲジャック牡3 14     *亀田温心
7ヤマカツブラック牡3 10      小沢大仁
8ショーンヘイティ牡3    丸山元気
9ストームシャドウ牡3   *秋山稔樹
10プレヴィア牡3    *横山琉人
11ニシノクレセント牡3  *富田暁
12デザートスター牡3   *黛弘人
13コスモゴレアドール牡3   *丹内祐次
14スマートキャノン牡3 13     *松本大輝

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【6R】 
4歳以上1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴムマリ牝7     原優介
2パリスデージー牝5 Ca 斎藤新
3トレイトセオリー牝4  10     *勝浦正樹
4メイショウホタルビ牝4     小沢大仁
5スパニッシュアート牝5       菊沢一樹
6ベゼドランジュ牝4    *西村淳也
7ラブエスポー牝5    泉谷楓真
8ウィズザワールド牝4     *秋山稔樹
9ララサンパティック牝5   11     *黛弘人
10レミニシェンザ牝5  松本大輝
11マテンロウルビー牝4    角田大和

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【7R】 
4歳以上1勝(定量) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジュンダイハード牝4  10     *泉谷楓真
2ネオレインボウセ6   丸山元気
3ルルルージュ牝4  14    *菊沢一樹
4セルレア牝5  15   *今村聖奈
5タイガーリリー牝4    *黛弘人
6アルバリーニョ牝4       *秋山稔樹
7エターナルピース牝4       *横山琉人
8エスジープリンセス牝4  13    *菱田裕二
9タツオウカケンラン牝5    斎藤新
10ピュリフィアン牝5     松本大輝
11チカリヨン牝4    *藤田菜七
12マイネルヘルト牡5     *丹内祐次
13ジャストザビアンカ牝4  12     *西村淳也
14ミトグラフィア牝4  11    *亀田温心
15スイートフェンネル牝4  16     *原優介
16ホウオウエンジェル牝5       *小沢大仁

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【8R】 
4歳以上1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノスライヴ牡5Ca *今村聖奈
2リアルシング牡5     大久保友
3ナイルリバー牡5 11     *松本大輝
4エナジーボーイセ4   *丹内祐次
5シグネチャーセル牡4  西村淳也
6ベストユエンモン牡5 12    *佐々木大
7ガムラン牡4  *勝浦正樹
8ジェイエルブリッジ牡4       丸山元気
9ヌンカプト牡5      菊沢一樹
10ジンフラッシュ牡5   *秋山稔樹
11タガノチュール牡4  *原優介
12ロードドレイク牡4 10    川須栄彦

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【9R】  尖閣湾特別
4歳以上1勝(定量) 芝2000m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レゾンドゥスリールセ4   *西村淳也
2トーセンクライマー牡4  *丹内祐次
3サジェス牡4  亀田温心
4ピナ牝4    秋山稔樹
5ハートオブアシティ牡4 *菱田裕二
6シンクロゲイザー牡5      *菊沢一樹
7フォーチュンリング牝7    黛弘人
8ゲンパチリベロ牡4  *勝浦正樹

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【10R】  胎内川特別
4歳以上2勝(定量) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マルモネオフォース牝6  10   *富田暁
2フローズンスタイル牝5  13   *藤田菜七
3ディープハーモニー牡5 11     泉谷楓真
4ルドヴィクス牡4    菱田裕二
5ラキャラントシス牝5  12   *斎藤新
6ブルームスベリー牝5     *秋山稔樹
7マリノソフィア牝5     *黛弘人
8ケンアンビシャス牡4  *亀田温心
9ロッソモラーレ牡5       *丹内祐次
10ナリタザクラ牡5    *丸山元気
11トーセンメラニー牝4     原優介
12ヴィヴァン牡4   西村淳也
13タイセイドリーマー牡4     *川須栄彦

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【11R】  邁進特別
4歳以上2勝(定量) 芝1000m・直線 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サクセスハーモニー牝5      *武藤雅
2エールヴィフ牝5       *小沢大仁
3モテモテ牝6    亀田温心
4アーヒラ牝7  14     *城戸義政
5レインボービーム牡5 16      水沼元輝
6ドリームジャンボ牝7  15     *嶋田純次
7バトーデュシエル牝5    *丸山元気
8トミケンルーアセ6Ca 木幡初也
9スイーツマジック牝4      勝浦正樹
10ローズオブシャロン牝5  11    *津村明秀
11エーアイダンサー牝4    *斎藤新
12グランマリアージュ牝5     *鮫島良太
13タピオカ牝5  12   *丹内祐次
14ヒロノトウリョウ牡6      *秋山稔樹
15シオミチクレバ牝5  13    *菱田裕二
16ウメタロウ牡7 10     *黛弘人

2022年 5月14日(土) 1回新潟3日目
【12R】 
4歳以上1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマートルミエール牡5    *小沢大仁
2ディベルティール牡4   *松本大輝
3ジャコエマリックン牡6 13    *川須栄彦
4アテンフェアリー牝6  12    *亀田温心
5ブルーコーラル牝6    丹内祐次
6コスモクウェンチ牡8 11     *木幡初也
7ベラール牡5   *角田大和
8バイシクルキック牡4    *今村聖奈
9サンマルシップ牡4 14     *斎藤新
10キョシンタンカイ牡5      *菊沢一樹
11キャンユーキッス牝4  15     *藤田菜七
12ソナトリーチェ牝4    西村淳也
13プリティインピンク牝4     原優介
14メルテッドハニー牝5  10    横山琉人
15キクノロージズ牝7       富田暁