AI予想【スプリング】220514(土)東京

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サクラジェンヌ牝3  永野猛蔵
2エターナルプライド牝3    武士沢友
3ラブベティー牝3   田辺裕信
4マイスイートハート牝3   *丸田恭介
5ワンダーロゼット牝3   12      菅原隆一
6ヴェラメンテ牝3       *吉田豊
7イシュキック牝3  10    *江田照男
8レインツリー牝3     菅原明良
9ニシノカケハシ牝3      木幡巧也
10ミファヴォリート牝3   *ルメール
11ラプチャーアゲン牝3   11      岩部純二
12クイーンカトリーヌ牝3     *石橋脩

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベルカノア牝3   *戸崎圭太
2キタノデイジョブ牡3    *武士沢友
3カホウハネテマテ牝3  10    *池添謙一
4コパノカールトン牡3  *石橋脩
5ゲンショウ牡3    柴田大知
6チャオバンビーナ牝3     *岩田康誠
7オレノマサムネセ3 12     木幡巧也
8マイネルカグラ牡3    *和田竜二
9ブレイクフォース牡3    *田辺裕信
10パーチル牝3  11   *菅原明良
11ダイメイクロフネ牝3  13      *杉原誠人
12アレグロヴィーヴォセ3 14      *岩部純二
13ベッサスタージル牡3   横山和生
14ファミリークレスト牝3       *永野猛蔵

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1300m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オクシデンタル牡3    *和田竜二
2タッカーステート牡3    *横山武史
3ミスターサマンサ牡3    *内田博幸
4グレースブロード牝3  10      *木幡巧也
5アラビアンパレス牡3 13     *江田照男
6デルマベルセブブ牡3  14     石川裕紀
7サンブルッキングズ牡3  松岡正海
8ブーケザゴールド牝3  12    宮崎北斗
9プリンセスロージー牝3  11     原田和真
10グートアウス牡3    *永野猛蔵
11セイタード牡3  菅原明良
12ミキノチョキンバコ牡3      岩部純二
13ペイシャブライティ牡3   *武士沢友
14キャミ牝3    *戸崎圭太

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビービードルチェ牝3        *木幡巧也
2ビーナスローズ牝3   13     レーン
3テイエムヒロイン牝3  10    *山田敬士
4クロシンジュ牝3   永野猛蔵
5ヌマ牝3        *長岡禎仁
6シャイニーメモリー牝3     *松若風馬
7ヴァイオルナ牝3    吉田豊
8ムーンムーンムーン牝3  11     *武士沢友
9オモルフィア牝3   12    横山武史
10ジュエルラビシア牝3   ルメール
11ルージュアルル牝3   *池添謙一
12リノアラ牝3      *荻野極
13ファムスパーブ牝3   *和田竜二

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジェリービーンロウ牝3  12   大野拓弥
2ナムラロロ牡3      江田照男
3ステラナビゲーター牡3   *田辺裕信
4ライヴトパーズ牝3  13    *木幡巧也
5マニカルニカ牝3   ルメール
6ダブルダブル牡3  内田博幸
7リーセフィヨルド牝3    *レーン
8ラブシックボッサ牡3      *和田竜二
9ミュステーリオン牝3  10     永野猛蔵
10チューウィー牝3    柴田大知
11イーサンカレラ牡3       *岩部純二
12ニューレトロ牡3  杉原誠人
13ウインソフィー牝3  11     *菅原明良

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アポロルタ牝3  12     吉田豊
2ヴィブラフォン牝3  16     *大野拓弥
3ハッピースワニー牝3    *ルメール
4テンメジャーガール牝3  *川田将雅
5ビーストアタック牝3    岩田康誠
6エトワールジェンヌ牝3  10     *和田竜二
7ラブミードール牝3  14      池添謙一
8カンザシ牝3      野中悠太
9ガーデンアイル牝3  13    *レーン
10エリカコレクト牝3    *三浦皇成
11ララランド牝3      *永野猛蔵
12スリールサンセール牝3  15     *荻野極
13ニシノスピカ牝3      *横山武史
14プレミアムクイーン牝3  11      木幡巧也
15ロジヴィクトリア牝3       *戸崎圭太
16ランコントル牝3   M.デム

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【7R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジャスパーグレイト牡3 10     *松若風馬
2ケイアイスペースセ3 12     *和田竜二
3ルイナールカズマ牡3      *大野拓弥
4ニューダイアリーズ牡3Ca *M.デム
5アトレイユ牡3 13    長岡禎仁
6サドル牡3 11    岩田康誠
7インディゴブラック牡3  *横山武史
8バハルダール牡3    荻野極
9ハナキリ牡3 16      *松岡正海
10ミエノナイスガイ牡3     木幡巧也
11スピードソルジャー牡3     三浦皇成
12ラフシー牡3    *田辺裕信
13イーサンバーニング牡3 14     江田照男
14トーセンクライスト牡3 15    丸田恭介
15インベルシオン牡3   *ルメール
16ラピドゥス牝3      *戸崎圭太

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッジャードロ牝4      吉田豊
2セラフィナイト牡4   戸崎圭太
3フォティノース牝4   *松若風馬
4トライフォーリアルセ5 *木幡巧也
5サンエルセントロ牡4   *松岡正海
6ルルローズ牝4       *杉原誠人
7シゲルオテンバ牝4       内田博幸
8イッツユアタイム牝4    横山和生
9シルバースピリット牡4     石川裕紀
10ジェラペッシュ牝5  11    *永野猛蔵
11ルージュアドラブル牝4  10 *大野拓弥

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【9R】  日吉特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ケイアイメープル牡5 12    *M.デム
2ジョイウイン牡5     岩田康誠
3ソラン牡5 10     吉田豊
4ホウオウモントレー牝6  15     *永野猛蔵
5シャークスポット牡4 *戸崎圭太
6クープドクール牝4  13      *和田竜二
7オレデイイノカ牡4   内田博幸
8フィールザワールド牡4   *菅原明良
9キタノエクスプレス牡4    *川田将雅
10ペガサスターボ牡5 11    *横山和生
11ウインアキレウス牡4     松若風馬
12ナンヨーアイボリー牝4     *ルメール
13フクウン牡4    横山武史
14ワーズワース牡4    *レーン
15マイステージ牝4  14      松岡正海

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【10R】  緑風S
4歳以上・3勝(定量) 芝2400m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トゥーフェイス牡4    *ルメール
2フェアリーグルーヴ牝5  10      *荻野極
3リーヴル牡6 12      *木幡巧也
4タガノパッション牝4  11     岩田康誠
5カレンルシェルブル牡4  *川田将雅
6アルビージャ牡4  *横山武史
7バイマイサイド牡7     *和田竜二
8ゼーゲン牡7   *石橋脩
9ボーンジーニアス牡4    *横山和生
10セントレオナード牡6   *レーン
11ヴェラアズール牡5 *戸崎圭太
12レイオブウォーター牡4    *池添謙一

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【11R】第67回スプリングカップ
4歳以上・G2(別定) 芝1400m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミッキーブリランテ牡6     *三浦皇成
2リフレイム牝4  11     野中悠太
3ギルデッドミラー牝5  10    *レーン
4スカイグルーヴ牝5    ルメール
5クリスティ牝5      松若風馬
6ワールドバローズ牡4   和田竜二
7リレーションシップ牡5    *戸崎圭太
8シャインガーネット牝5    田辺裕信
9タイムトゥヘヴン牡4     大野拓弥
10ラウダシオン牡5  *M.デム
11ビオグラフィー牝5  12     *内田博幸
12メイケイエール牝4  池添謙一

2022年 5月14日(土) 2回東京7日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ターニングアップ牡4       杉原誠人
2マブストーク牡4     木幡巧也
3ニホンピログルーヴ牡5 12     *山田敬士
4ヴィクトリオーソ牡5      永野猛蔵
5ダイワドノヴァンセ8    田辺裕信
6モズピンポン牡5   *吉田豊
7ロンゴノット牡5 10   *菅原明良
8ドラゴンズバック牡5 13     松岡正海
9ウインジョイフル牡5   内田博幸
10ユウゲン牡5  *三浦皇成
11ランカンカンセ4   *戸崎圭太
12オブデュモンドセ4   ルメール
13ストラテジーマップセ5 11  *横山和生