AI予想【都大路S】220514(土)中京

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリニエールグラス牝3    *松山弘平
2ムガ牝3   16     古川吉洋
3エルザストラウム牝3  12    秋山真一
4クインズグレイト牝3    *藤岡康太
5アルファカリーナ牝3  福永祐一
6サンマルハート牝3       国分恭介
7マルヨミニスター牝3  14     *荻野琢真
8ミスルーマー牝3       *永島まな
9ラスターサンライズ牝3  10      加藤祥太
10ウインチャチャ牝3       高倉稜
11サマーサンシャイン牝3  11      森裕太朗
12キツネビ牝3  13    *鷲頭虎太
13クリノフラッグ牝3    *鮫島克駿
14クリノキューチャン牝3   15     酒井学
15ポジティブガール牝3     *角田大河
16リースタル牝3   *坂井瑠星

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゲオルギウス牡3  古川奈穂
2マルカカムイ牡3 10      荻野琢真
3ブレスバイルーラー牡3      酒井学
4ハルキファイト牝3     *幸英明
5チベリウス牡3  13     福永祐一
6ビリーズバウンス牡3  14      鮫島克駿
7マノンルージュ牡3   *藤岡康太
8キュルキュマ牝3   15     横山典弘
9シャランガーナ牡3  武豊
10ウイングクレバー牡3  16     森裕太朗
11モズユウガ牡3   岩田望来
12テリオスリノ牝3  11      *角田大河
13キムケンリアン牝3    *坂井瑠星
14オグロ牡3      *国分恭介
15シゲルタヌキ牡3 12     高倉稜
16コブラクロー牡3  *吉田隼人

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カレンイモーション牡3  14     横山典弘
2ラウドスピリッツ牡3 12  鮫島克駿
3ニシノメイタンテイ牡3    *福永祐一
4メイショウヒシャ牡3     *太宰啓介
5プラウサス牡3 10      水口優也
6アダマスミノル牡3  藤岡康太
7テイエムアルプス牡3 13      *鷲頭虎太
8ダンツエスプリ牡3     藤懸貴志
9グローレジェンド牡3  坂井瑠星
10テーオークレール牡3  松山弘平
11セルリアンコウコウ牡3  15     川端海翼
12グッドヴィンテージ牡3  *幸英明
13ワールドパレス牡3      小牧太
14ミニストロペスカ牡3 11     *角田大河
15ウインバリオス牡3      国分優作

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ピラティス牝3   横山典弘
2スマートドラフト牝3     *秋山真一
3トウシンハナ牝3  13     *角田大河
4タケトンボ牝3  12      *永島まな
5スターザサンライズ牝3     坂井瑠星
6エピファニアペスカ牝3       *幸英明
7スージーテイラー牝3  11      *藤岡康太
8サウンドエクラ牝3   15     酒井学
9ヨリナホワイト牝3   14     藤岡佑介
10ミスボニータ牝3    浜中俊
11クリノイットウセイ牝3   16     松田大作
12アールフォルス牝3    *松山弘平
13ブルーグラス牝3  10    *鮫島克駿
14ショウナンナダル牝3     *岩田望来
15フローレンスハニー牝3     *古川吉洋
16フォーブス牝3    *福永祐一

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ムーンスター牝3       *角田大河
2リアルモンスター牡3   秋山真一
3クロスオブゴールド牡3    岩田望来
4リッチブラック牡3  藤岡康太
5メイショウカジヤセ3     *松山弘平
6サトノソラーレ牡3 *坂井瑠星
7エンドウノハナ牡3   *横山典弘
8イズジョーアーサー牡3  *幸英明
9プリマヴィータ牝3   *鮫島克駿
10エクセランソワレ牝3  10     *国分優作

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イザラ牝5  10   *坂井瑠星
2メイショウヒゾッコ牝4  13      *角田大河
3ヴェールクレール牝4   *福永祐一
4スペシャリティ牝4      *吉田隼人
5ロードリスペクト牡4       *岩田望来
6ルージュグラース牝4      *鮫島克駿
7モズマンジロウセ4   *国分恭介
8セリシア牝4     *服部寿希
9テンシノエア牝4  12      *藤岡康太
10セピアノーツ牝4  14   *柴山雄一
11ファタリテ牡6    *古川吉洋
12ベンガン牡5  *武豊
13タガノスペルノヴァ牡4 11     *鷲頭虎太
14ワンダーカタリナ牡5  *横山典弘

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コンバットマーチ牝5  10  *幸英明
2メイブツシャチョウセ6 13      *柴山雄一
3ウェーブメジャー牡4  藤岡康太
4メイショウサトワ牡4 14     国分優作
5シングンバズーカ牡5      *酒井学
6メイショウワダマ牝5  11    *鷲頭虎太
7スターオブスパーダ牡4      *小野寺祐
8フェブキラナセ4    *国分恭介
9カネトシディーバ牝4       *永島まな
10ミヤコシスター牝5  12    *鮫島克駿
11サウンドヒーロー牡5 15    *岡田祥嗣
12ワイドモーゼ牡4     *松田大作
13レベルタウン牡4    角田大河
14サウンドプリズム牡5 坂井瑠星
15メイショウアゴニカ牝5     *横山典弘

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【9R】  あずさ賞
3歳・1勝(馬齢) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンライズエース牡3  *岩田望来
2マテンロウスカイ牡3  横山典弘
3セレブレイトガイズ牡3   *吉田隼人
4タマモエース牡3     国分恭介
5セントカメリア牝3    福永祐一
6ガイアフォース牡3  松山弘平
7シゲルローズマリー牡3    鮫島克駿
8メッセージソング牡3   藤岡康太
9スリーエクスプレス牡3   *坂井瑠星

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【10R】  三河S
4歳以上・3勝(ハンデ) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テイエムマグマ牡4      高倉稜
2マーキュリーセブン牡5 13     *坂井瑠星
3スギノマジェスティ牡4     *岩田望来
4スレイマン牡4   吉田隼人
5サトノロイヤル牡4   浜中俊
6ホッコーライデン牡8 12     *幸英明
7リバプールタウン牡7 11     角田大河
8ラヴォアドゥース牝5  16     *酒井学
9レプンカムイ牡4   鮫島克駿
10メイショウヨカゼ牡5 14     *太宰啓介
11スズカパンサー牡5 15      *藤岡康太
12アズユーフィール牡4   *松山弘平
13キタノインディ牡4 10    小牧太
14メイショウミカワ牡4  武豊
15クリノドラゴン牡4   *福永祐一
16スペースクラフトセ6      *横山典弘

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【11R】  都大路S
4歳以上・OP(L)(別定) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アラタ牡5 *浜中俊
2ソフトフルート牝5  岩田望来
3パトリック牡6 *松山弘平
4シフルマン牡6 *吉田隼人
5ダブルシャープ牡7 *幸英明
6ガロアクリーク牡5  *鮫島克駿
7オレオレサララ牝5       *松田大作

2022年 5月14日(土) 3回中京3日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブルースコード牡4   *福永祐一
2レーヴリアン牝4  11    *服部寿希
3パロットビーク牝4  10   *角田大河
4ブルーダイヤカフェ牡5     *松田大作
5サウンドサンビーム牡5    鮫島克駿
6アシタバ牝4     *松山弘平
7ビートマジックセ6    酒井学
8アスカロン牡4    *岩田望来
9ショウナンバサロ牡4 13      *藤懸貴志
10アイスリアン牝4     *坂井瑠星
11ハクサンハーバー牡4Ca    永島まな
12メイショウナパワン牡5 15     *太宰啓介
13クリノカサット牝7  16    *鷲頭虎太
14エヴァン牡5     *国分恭介
15ティートラップ牡5 14     *秋山真一
16ホッコーカリュウ牝4  12     幸英明