AI予想【弥彦S】220515(日)新潟

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1チョウザメノコ牡3 13     *亀田温心
2デルマスプリガン牡3 12      *鷲頭虎太
3メタバース牝3  14     *佐々木大
4キタサンユーダイ牡3 10    *菱田裕二
5カンタベリーホープ牡3      *津村明秀
6ミルヒシュトラーセ牝3    *松本大輝
7ダグザセ3    *藤田菜七
8シンギングロードセ3   *角田大和
9ムーンワード牝3     *原優介
10モリノドリーム牝3      *横山琉人
11ヴァーチュアス牡3  *西村淳也
12アニーアイル牝3  15      秋山稔樹
13クラリティスケール牝3  11   *今村聖奈
14スターオブフェイス牡3   *丸山元気
15シゲルカンガルー牡3      高倉稜

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パウダリースノー牝3  10    *藤田菜七
2ソングフォーユー牝3  西村淳也
3メルヴィル牝3   松本大輝
4オマツサマ牝3     *小沢大仁
5フェリシタシオネス牝3  11    *秋山稔樹
6キルステン牝3       *川須栄彦
7アラッキーフェイス牡3 12     *荻野極
8シンゼンコイチャン牝3      *今村聖奈
9グランアリエル牡3     *勝浦正樹
10ベルシャンテ牝3    *岩田康誠
11クイーンアント牝3   14      亀田温心
12オウケンミッキー牝3      *横山琉人
13ビーガール牝3  13      *角田大和
14ピースワンヴェリテ牡3  15     佐々木大
15リアルジョージ牡3   丸山元気
16マリノラテ牝3   16     原優介

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アスタラグローリア牝3   角田大和
2シャルムランプ牝3  13     西村淳也
3アオイツキ牝3   15     黛弘人
4フェッテ牝3  14      *秋山稔樹
5アポロリップ牝3     *丹内祐次
6ナオミニデレデレヤ牝3  10  *松本大輝
7スマイルサキ牝3  11     *泉谷楓真
8ハッピーバレー牝3   武藤雅
9エメラルセシリア牝3     *横山琉人
10エイミーバローズ牝3    *今村聖奈
11ソルベローズ牝3      *菱田裕二
12トーホウパラダイス牝3     小沢大仁
13モンタナサファイア牝3  12      杉原誠人
14ルージュレイア牝3     *津村明秀
15ジョブックフィオリ牝3       *原優介

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ワンダフルヘヴン牝3   亀田温心
2ベッロジョヴァンニ牡3     松本大輝
3ローゼンヴォルフ牡3 12     *秋山稔樹
4クラウンパーチェ牡3 10      原優介
5エクセトラ牡3  泉谷楓真
6ノーブルグレイシャ牝3      武藤雅
7スエトニウス牡3   *藤田菜七
8ローズピリオド牡3  丹内祐次
9ブランコイラピド牡3     *菱田裕二
10リリーアロー牡3  *小沢大仁
11カフー牡3 13    *角田大和
12トヨリュウオー牝3       杉原誠人
13ブランニューデイセ3 11    川島信二

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハローチュース牡4 13     *佐々木大
2サダムゲンヤ牡6    *川須栄彦
3ノーブルハーバー牝4     *津村明秀
4アスクドンキバック牡4     原優介
5サウンドブライアン牡4    *今村聖奈
6クレイジーリッチ牡4  西村淳也
7アイルビーザワンセ4     *松本大輝
8レリスタット牝5  10    *丸山元気
9ウインラザンツ牡4   丹内祐次
10モンストルシチー牡4 11     *亀田温心
11ホテルカリホルニア牡5  *岩田康誠
12アリエール牝5  14      *菊沢一樹
13ストレガ牝5  12     *黛弘人
14ナサ牝4  15     *菱田裕二
15サノノヒーローセ4    土田真翔

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1800m 外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エニシノウタ牝4 Ca *西村淳也
2トーセンオリジン牡5      *佐々木大
3ロードラスター牡4  *小沢大仁
4カツコ牝4     *今村聖奈
5エシカル牡4 荻野極
6ジャンカズマ牡4 *松本大輝
7フミチャン牝4   亀田温心
8アルジェンタータ牝6        *原優介
9セブンフォールド牡4   *秋山稔樹

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【9R】  はやぶさ賞
3歳・1勝(馬齢) 芝1000m 直線 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ローズブルーム牝3  10      黛弘人
2グラスミヤラビ牝3     横山琉人
3マブセレナード牝3  16    *勝浦正樹
4イスラアネーロ牡3   岩田康誠
5バーニングアイズ牝3       泉谷楓真
6オカンモシャチョウ牝3  14    *松本大輝
7アラクレ牝3    丹内祐次
8アイムファイン牝3        嶋田純次
9ゲンパチレオニダス牡3   *西村淳也
10ラインアルテア牡3 11      *武藤雅
11シーズアクイーン牝3  13    杉原誠人
12ザアトム牡3   *亀田温心
13セリノーフォス牝3    荻野極
14ネレイド牝3   *丸山元気
15ヤマトコウセイ牝3  12     *今村聖奈
16サイモンカーチス牡3 15      *菊沢一樹

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【10R】  中ノ岳特別
4歳以上・2勝(ハンデ) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ユースフルラヴ牝5  14      *亀田温心
2マイネルイヴィンスセ6    *横山琉人
3ショウナンマリオ牡5  西村淳也
4ワイズマンハート牡4 13    *小沢大仁
5コスモセイリュウ牡5    *津村明秀
6ウォーロード牡4    秋山稔樹
7カムカム牡8 12     *川須栄彦
8アポロミラクル牡4      菊沢一樹
9チェリーオリオン牡4 15     *勝浦正樹
10ダノンマヴロス牡4   *菱田裕二
11マイネルタイムリー牡4 10   *武藤雅
12サトノアポロンセ4     *中井裕二
13イツカハシャチョウ牡4   *岩田康誠
14コスモコラッジョ牡4    *丹内祐次
15メイショウシャガ牡5 11     *高倉稜

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【11R】  弥彦S
4歳以上・3勝(定量) 芝1800m 外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブレイブメジャー牡6   津村明秀
2ワールドスケール牡5    小崎綾也
3シルヴェリオ牡5  *岩田康誠
4クロワドフェール牝5   *菱田裕二
5ワールドヘリテージ牡7     *勝浦正樹
6シャフトオブライト牡7     *亀田温心
7ドンアルゴス牡7 10    川島信二
8レインカルナティオ牡5  *丸山元気
9イロゴトシ牡5   *荻野極
10タイセイモンストル牡5    高倉稜

2022年 5月15日(日) 1回新潟4日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1400m 内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アトムヴェローチェ牝5   14     *菊沢一樹
2マックスブロケイド牝6        *松本大輝
3ホウオウジュレップ牝4  10     *津村明秀
4ジャンドゥーヤ牝4  11    *亀田温心
5マッチャパフェ牝5  15    *伊藤工真
6ハッピーオーサム牝4   *藤田菜七
7ララサンスフル牝4    中井裕二
8マラッカ牝4  16     *土田真翔
9カトルショセット牝4    *丸山元気
10エコロデイジー牝4      横山琉人
11キャットリング牝4  13     *秋山稔樹
12キトゥンズマーチ牝4     角田大和
13インディナート牝4  12     *原優介
14ボレロ牝4     *丹内祐次
15レッドルピナス牝5      *荻野極
16シュライエン牝4    *西村淳也