AI予想【栗東S】220515(日)中京

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テイエムフォンテ牡3     鮫島良太
2ガレットジョーカー牝3  14      *永島まな
3ジェルメ牝3  11     *川端海翼
4パーフェクトボディ牡3 12     *森裕太朗
5ウォーターアイアイ牝3   *国分恭介
6シグルドリーヴァ牝3    *角田大河
7プレミアムベリー牝3    *水口優也
8ワイドスナイパーセ3 13      酒井学
9アイファームーラン牝3      藤懸貴志
10ベジェサ牝3   秋山真一
11ポットマム牝3  15    *藤岡佑介
12ワンアンドワン牝3   16      城戸義政
13スナークユウマ牡3   *富田暁
14レッドブレンナー牡3    斎藤新
15メイショウイモジ牡3      *太宰啓介
16クラップアンドチア牡3 10    *大久保友

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒノデテイオー牡3  斎藤新
2レモンケーキ牝3        *国分優作
3エーティーシリウス牡3 10    富田暁
4ワールドハート牡3   岡田祥嗣
5テイエムラヴィータ牡3     *酒井学
6ウインアラジン牡3    松若風馬
7メイショウシヅキ牡3 11     *大久保友
8タイセイストラーダ牡3   国分恭介
9ダノンフォーナイン牡3    *浜中俊
10ヤマニンモノポリー牡3 13    *川端海翼
11ハヤブサウィッシュ牡3   川又賢治
12ウインヴェルデ牡3  和田竜二
13ワンスマイル牝3  12     *角田大河

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クラウドボウセ3 15     *加藤祥太
2マコトカラカシワ牝3       *丸田恭介
3グアナバラ牝3  10      富田暁
4デルマローレライ牝3     *永島まな
5レセダ牝3       *角田大河
6コウガンカレン牝3   18     大久保友
7ヤマニンサルバム牡3   *浜中俊
8ポケットカラキュン牝3  11      *国分優作
9カルネ牡3    *横山和生
10ダフニス牡3 16      *城戸義政
11ミキネス牝3      松田大作
12ラミアヴィータ牝3  12    *柴山雄一
13アニマートバイオセ3  17     斎藤新
14マヒナライズ牝3    *藤岡佑介
15ホートンプレインズ牝3  14    *松若風馬
16ミッキーチャレンジ牡3  *和田竜二
17ダンツキタイ牝3   *酒井学
18プリムスフィーリア牝3  13     *藤懸貴志

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウケイガン牡3 10   *浜中俊
2テーオーアリエス牝3   *横山和生
3コヨイノツキ牡3       *酒井学
4オータムソング牡3   富田暁
5カフジペンタゴン牡3   *古川奈穂
6キュビズム牡3    *角田大河
7モズブーナー牝3     *松若風馬
8アオイゴールドワン牡3Ca *和田竜二
9カーソンテソーロ牝3  11    永島まな
10エイシンフリーガー牡3  *国分恭介
11マイトシップ牡3     森裕太朗

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【5R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アエリーゾ牝3   *藤岡佑介
2コンスタンティン牝3   松若風馬
3メイショウソウゲツ牝3       *角田大河
4タマモタップダンス牝3    *横山和生
5ヴァレーデラルナ牝3   *松田大作
6トゥーサン牝3       *斎藤新
7ウィシンクアスク牝3  *富田暁
8ウインメイフラワー牝3    *和田竜二
9テイエムオードリー牝3      *丸田恭介
10スマイルバック牝3  11    秋山真一
11ロイヤルソウル牝3  10     木幡初也

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カライカマウリオラ牡3   *酒井学
2アルムブラーヴ牡3     国分恭介
3クロデメニル牝3     *浜中俊
4カルネアサーダ牝3   *和田竜二
5ナツイロノオトメ牝3  15     *川又賢治
6グランデ牡3  松田大作
7ミルトクリーガー牡3 12      *川端海翼
8エクサープト牝3       藤懸貴志
9コパノフランシス牝3  11    *古川吉洋
10イチザウイナー牡3 16    *城戸義政
11ミラビリス牝3    *斎藤新
12マルモリスペシャル牡3  秋山真一
13ダイチラファール牡3 10     永島まな
14カフジエニアゴン牝3  14      *富田暁
15タガノミア牝3  13      *丸田恭介
16トモノボーイ牡3      *古川奈穂

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プリペアード牝4   *永島まな
2シンシアリダーリン牝4 Ca *松田大作
3エバーマノ牝5  *藤岡佑介
4セレッソフレイム牝4  角田大河
5ラフダイヤモンド牝5  *松若風馬
6サトノディーバ牝4   古川奈穂

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミステリーウェイセ4  *和田竜二
2フロイング牡4     *国分恭介
3マンオブカレッジセ4 *角田大河
4バイスセ4    *古川吉洋
5アグードイメル牡5  *松若風馬
6キゾク牡4  *大久保友
7ナスノコウラン牡6  *富田暁
8アメリカンベイビー牡5     *酒井学
9レッドレジェーラセ4    斎藤新

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【9R】  寒狭川特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リンフレスカンテ牡4 和田竜二
2サトノシャローム牡5 酒井学
3ダノンセレスタ牡5   *浜中俊
4ダディーズトリップ牡6    *秋山真一
5メタルスパークセ5      *柴山雄一
6エレヴァルアスール牡6   *富田暁
7エクセレントタイムセ4  *斎藤新
8タイセイコマンド牡4    *松若風馬
9アルバーシャ牡4   *国分優作

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【10R】  志摩S
4歳以上・3勝(定量) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴィクターバローズセ5    *和田竜二
2ヴァトレニセ4  横山和生
3メモリーエフェクト牡4 *藤岡佑介
4シャイニングフジ牝4    富田暁
5ヤマニンマヒア牡6     藤懸貴志
6ライティア牝5   *浜中俊
7トウケイミラ牝5     *鮫島良太
8ノーブルアース牝7     *国分恭介
9エンデュミオン牡5  秋山真一

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【11R】  栗東S
4歳以上OP(L)(ハンデ) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイオライト牡5     *国分恭介
2ディサーニングセ7    *和田竜二
3メイショウテンスイ牡5 11    *太宰啓介
4オメガレインボー牡6  横山和生
5ヴァニラアイス牝6    *松若風馬
6プリマジア牡5    *富田暁
7サトノフェイバー牡7 14     *古川吉洋
8リネンファッション牝5  12     *国分優作
9ボンディマンシュセ6  *藤岡佑介
10スペクタクル牡4 15    秋山真一
11ミラーウォーカーズ牝4       *丸田恭介
12ゼンノアンジュ牝4  10      *藤懸貴志
13デンコウリジエール牡5 16     松田大作
14メイショウオーパス牡7 13    *浜中俊
15ショックアクション牡4    *斎藤新
16レディバグ牝4       酒井学

2022年 5月15日(日) 3回中京4日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メガキャット牝4   *松若風馬
2ダイヤレイジング牝6   藤懸貴志
3エルソール牝4 Ca*角田大河
4サンバデジャネイロ牝4  *藤岡佑介
5トップザビル牝4   柴山雄一
6サイモンジルバ牝7   *丸田恭介