AI予想【オークス】220522(日)東京

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サイキョウノオンナ牝3    内田博幸
2キタノポーションズ牝3     武士沢友
3クルールデュヴァン牝3    レーン
4ラブヴァケーション牝3  12     *井上敏樹
5ヒナゲシ牝3  15     *石川裕紀
6カルヴァドス牝3     *永野猛蔵
7シャムトラダイコウ牝3     江田照男
8ファームラヴ牝3    吉田隼人
9ディアマンネージュ牝3  13      *丸田恭介
10プリティバレリーナ牝3    木幡巧也
11レディーガーネット牝3  14     *野中悠太
12ピッコロバンビーナ牝3  10     *西塚洸二
13カプラローラ牝3    大野拓弥
14アイファーステップ牝3  11      *田中勝春
15ハシレスライム牝3   16     菅原隆一
16ブライティアコバ牝3       水沼元輝

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゼンダンクラージュセ3 10     松岡正海
2シャンドマルス牡3  15      レーン
3ミラクルランバック牡3  丸田恭介
4アルマラウラ牝3  14    吉田豊
5サンマルディライト牡3 戸崎圭太
6ブランショセット牡3  大野拓弥
7テンクウノツバサ牡3     田辺裕信
8ヒメカミノメガミ牝3     石川裕紀
9サトノストロング牡3  *横山武史
10ライフゴーズオン牡3 12      *菅原隆一
11オレノスゴワザ牡3 13      水沼元輝
12パルフェグラッセ牝3     *M.デム
13サクソフォン牡3 11    *酒井学
14ナックメジャー牡3       *木幡巧也
15キタノホマレボシ牡3      柴田大知

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジュンツバサニセイ牡3 15      *木幡巧也
2デルマゴモリー牝3  14     *水沼元輝
3ベロア牝3    横山武史
4ジュレップグラス牝3  16     *永野猛蔵
5ピアツァサンマルコ牝3   18     武士沢友
6シュホ牝3       *横山典弘
7ライブインステラ牝3      *池添謙一
8デルマエルフ牝3  11      *西塚洸二
9アメイジングアイル牝3        *柴田善臣
10ムーディナイル牝3  13    石橋脩
11ヒメゴゼン牝3  10    柴田大知
12レイヴンズコー牡3   *戸崎圭太
13カヨウネンカ牝3    M.デム
14カゼノカケハシ牝3  17      *野中悠太
15ジェットグリッター牝3    *ルメール
16ジュンエキサイト牝3  12    *三浦皇成
17ルージュエクレール牝3   川田将雅
18ユイノペニーワイズ牡3    江田照男

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォーユーランラン牝3      永野猛蔵
2レッドミラージュ牝3   ルメール
3ティンタルレ牝3     *高倉稜
4フィレンツェ牡3  *福永祐一
5ダビド牡3 10    *田中勝春
6コスモマチルダ牝3  13    *柴田大知
7ローズナイトシチー牡3  M.デム
8アカカゲ牡3  田辺裕信
9ウェイマーク牝3      *レーン
10マリノラテ牝3  12      *西塚洸二
11ホウオウカグヤ牝3     横山武史
12ジャンヌノツルギ牝3  11    *吉田隼人
13ビービードルチェ牝3        木幡巧也

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【5R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シェイリーン牝3   *ルメール
2ヴァンダービルト牡3    武豊
3マサノパドゥシャ牡3      *吉田隼人
4フォトスフィア牡3 12     柴田大知
5セイカフォルゴーレ牡3 10   *石橋脩
6グローリー牡3 13      丸田恭介
7カブラヤジョウ牝3  15     *石川裕紀
8アポロリヤム牡3   横山武史
9ニシノアナ牝3  16     *木幡巧也
10ゲンパチプライド牡3 14     *水沼元輝
11レイワホマレ牡3  *川田将雅
12イグザルト牡3    *レーン
13ゼンカイテン牡3   *M.デム
14シャインフォール牡3      横山和生
15アメトリーチェ牝3  11     *永野猛蔵
16ニシノコニャック牡3     *三浦皇成

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【6R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デルマタモン牡4     横山和生
2ゲットアップセ4     *木幡巧也
3サイモンルグラン牡5 10    *戸崎圭太
4セイウンオードリー牡4   *三浦皇成
5ショコラブリアン牝5     *田辺裕信
6ノームストリーム牡4 15     *内田博幸
7アルコディオーサ牝4  12     *永野猛蔵
8ジョイライド牡4 16      *酒井学
9クラウンゼロ牡4 14     *丸田恭介
10デリシュレーヌ牝4  13    武士沢友
11ヴルカーノ牡4   武豊
12ユイノチャッキー牡4     吉田豊
13トランセンドパスト牡4    *M.デム
14チュウワジョーダンセ5    伊藤工真
15クリノクーニング牡7 11    *松岡正海
16ホウオウヴォーヌ牡4   石川裕紀

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2400m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ネイチャーシップ牡4    *野中悠太
2ナミブセ6      *江田照男
3カレンレベンティス牡4  *ルメール
4ナムラドン牡5    *永野猛蔵
5アスクヒーロー牡4Ca *川田将雅
6レベランス牡4 *レーン
7エクスインパクトセ4  *戸崎圭太
8ボンベール牡6 内田博幸
9ピンシェル牡6     吉田豊
10シンクロゲイザー牡5 10      *西塚洸二

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【8R】  是政特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フジマサインパクト牡4    M.デム
2ローズボウル牡4  *ルメール
3メイショウヨシテル牡4     *池添謙一
4トモジャリア牡4  *戸崎圭太
5ウインレゼルヴ牡5 10     *石川裕紀
6サンライズゴラッソ牡4   *三浦皇成
7コバルトブルー牡6     *永野猛蔵
8ショウナンアーチー牡4  *吉田隼人
9ダルムシュタットセ5 12     丸田恭介
10ダノンブレット牡4    内田博幸
11キングサーガセ5    *福永祐一
12トップリーチ牡5 13     *江田照男
13オウケンロジータ牝5  11     田中勝春

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【9R】  調布特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ノーダブルディップ牡4 *福永祐一
2アルディエンテ牡5  *内田博幸
3カランドゥーラ牡4 田辺裕信
4アールバロン牡4  M.デム
5シュブリーム牡6     田中勝春
6ジェフリー牡4       *井上敏樹
7アンダープロット牡4  *ルメール
8トゥルーヴィル牡5Ca *横山武史
9オンワードセルフ牡6     *丸田恭介

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【10R】  フリーウェイS
4歳以上・3勝(定量) 芝1400m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマニンペダラーダ牡8 15     *田辺裕信
2サトノアイ牝4     *横山武史
3ニシノキントウン牡7      池添謙一
4イルクオーレセ4      *吉田豊
5アヴェラーレ牝4    ルメール
6ストーンリッジ牡5 *戸崎圭太
7メイショウシンタケ牡4      横山典弘
8タイニーロマンス牝4    *武豊
9ムスコローソ牡7 16      *永野猛蔵
10オシリスブレイン牡5 10      大野拓弥
11テンハッピーローズ牝4   *福永祐一
12ハリーバローズ牡5 12    *石橋脩
13ショウナンアオゾラ牡6 13      *吉田隼人
14ルーカス牡7 11     *レーン
15カルリーノ牡6 14    *石川裕紀
16セルフィー牝5  17     *江田照男
17ブルースピリット牡4   *川田将雅

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【11R】  第83回優駿牝馬
3歳・G1(定量)(牝) 芝2400m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウォーターナビレラ牝3    武豊
2スタニングローズ牝3  14    *レーン
3アートハウス牝3    川田将雅
4ルージュエヴァイユ牝3  11     *池添謙一
5サウンドビバーチェ牝3  13    石橋脩
6サークルオブライフ牝3    M.デム
7ホウオウバニラ牝3  16   *横山典弘
8ナミュール牝3       横山武史
9エリカヴィータ牝3     *福永祐一
10ラブパイロー牝3  18      野中悠太
11ベルクレスタ牝3      吉田隼人
12ライラック牝3  10      *横山和生
13パーソナルハイ牝3  15   吉田豊
14シーグラス牝3  17    *松岡正海
15ピンハイ牝3        高倉稜
16プレサージュリフト牝3      戸崎圭太
17ニシノラブウインク牝3  12      三浦皇成
18スターズオンアース牝3     *ルメール

2022年 5月22日(日) 2回東京10日目
【12R】  丹沢S
4歳以上3勝(ハンデ) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テトラルキアセ7 14     *大野拓弥
2フィロロッソ牡5       *池添謙一
3キスラー牡6    武豊
4ニューポート牡6 16     *田中勝春
5ホウオウエーデル牡6 10    *横山和生
6アイファーキングズ牡6 12     *吉田豊
7アジャストザルート牡5   *横山武史
8アベックフォルス牡5    戸崎圭太
9メイショウフンジン牡4     酒井学
10トラモントセ5    *石川裕紀
11スーパーフェイバー牡4 13   *松岡正海
12タイセイモナーク牡6 11   *三浦皇成
13マイネルカイノン牡7 15     *柴田大知
14ジャスパードリーム牡4      吉田隼人
15エンダウメント牡6    *江田照男
16オンザフェーヴル牡5  川田将雅