AI予想【葵S】220528(土)中京

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レモンソフィア牝3  13   *国分優作
2メイショウトワニ牝3  14      城戸義政
3イズジョーメロディ牝3      *藤岡佑介
4スマートムーラン牝3  秋山真一
5ルージュディザイア牝3  岩田望来
6ウインチャチャ牝3  10      高倉稜
7ナチュラリスト牝3  11      *松田大作
8テリオスリノ牝3        角田大河
9マナウス牝3   16     酒井学
10ワイズダムアスク牝3  15      古川奈穂
11ブランアルディ牝3     古川吉洋
12クリノフラッグ牝3    鮫島克駿
13ブラックオパール牝3       *和田竜二
14カルディナーレ牝3   福永祐一
15セントレア牝3      *横山和生
16マルヨミニスター牝3  12   *浜中俊

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォースチルドレン牡3     *藤懸貴志
2メイショウレジナス牡3  16      服部寿希
3アマノカイザー牡3    *幸英明
4メイショウテオス牡3     城戸義政
5ジュンダッシュ牝3  12     *川端海翼
6アンディナイアブル牡3 15     松田大作
7オウケンミッキー牝3        *小崎綾也
8マルノアンナ牝3  13    *鷲頭虎太
9ビリーズバウンス牡3    鮫島克駿
10リヴァンプ牡3 10      *加藤祥太
11キタサンユーダイ牡3   *岩田望来
12シグルドリーヴァ牝3   角田大河
13ムーンガーデン牡3   *和田竜二
14メイショウレイメイ牡3 14   大久保友
15エンドレスロード牡3   藤岡康太
16ブーケザゴールド牝3  11    *水口優也

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブラックサウザー牡3      国分恭介
2サイドシュート牝3  12     *鷲頭虎太
3ソリトン牡3  18      大久保友
4エイシンスマック牝3   16     岩田望来
5サウンドステラ牝3  15     幸英明
6ヴァレッタカズマ牡3   *岩田康誠
7スオウオオシマ牝3   17      和田竜二
8ラミアヴィータ牝3     *横山典弘
9ドロップオブライト牝3  11     *角田大河
10ハイアキュレイト牡3 14      *古川奈穂
11シーイング牝3  13      *酒井学
12クリオミニーズ牡3   *藤岡康太
13コルカノン牝3     *吉田隼人
14マッドクール牡3 坂井瑠星
15ガールズパワー牝3       国分優作
16ミッキーチャレンジ牡3  *川田将雅
17カラーインデックス牝3     *鮫島克駿
18ホートンプレインズ牝3  10    松若風馬

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴールデンベッセル牡3 10   *鮫島克駿
2グローレジェンド牡3  坂井瑠星
3テイエムシニスター牡3   *富田暁
4サハラ牡3   岩田望来
5リアルグローリー牡3       *服部寿希
6エスケイカイザー牡3    太宰啓介
7キタノダロマ牡3 11    *高倉稜
8ショウサンキズナ牡3 12   角田大河
9マイネルシュラーク牡3    *幸英明
10ギルトレターズ牡3    和田竜二
11プラウサス牡3       水口優也
12チェリーオントップ牝3   *鷲頭虎太

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カレンイモーション牡3 11     横山典弘
2アイスソード牡3      *角田大河
3マイトシップ牡3      森裕太朗
4ファベル牡3  *福永祐一
5ニシノクレセント牡3  *幸英明
6ルシャドール牝3   浜中俊
7フォルツァモンド牝3    *松山弘平
8ディーンズリスター牡3  12    坂井瑠星
9リヴィア牝3  *横山和生
10エクセランソワレ牝3  10     *中井裕二
11エレダール牡3      *服部寿希
12グッドヴィンテージ牡3   *鮫島克駿

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【6R】 
3歳・1勝(馬齢)(混) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブレスバイルーラー牡3       *角田大河
2ダークエクリプス牡3   吉田隼人
3エーティーマクフィ牡3 藤岡佑介
4カレンマックナイト牡3     藤懸貴志
5ロールアップ牝3  *川田将雅
6ブライトオンベイス牝3    秋山真一
7ウナギノボリ牡3  *横山典弘
8ゴールドスノー牝3         *古川吉洋
9グランデレジーナ牝3   *M.デム

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アナレンマ牡4 *岩田望来
2グッドインパクト牝4       *鷲頭虎太
3マテンロウエール牡4  横山典弘
4アドマイヤハイジ牝4   *福永祐一
5サイモンメガライズ牡4 和田竜二
6ジューンサクラ牝4       *大久保友
7ゲッレールト牝4     *松山弘平
8ニホンピロマリブ牡4  *角田大河
9サトノディーバ牝4    *坂井瑠星

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キングリスティアセ6   *幸英明
2ダノンジェネラル牡4Ca *川田将雅
3レッドシリウス牡5    鷲頭虎太
4パフドラム牡4 11    藤岡佑介
5ニホンピロハーバー牡4     *藤岡康太
6テーオーシリウス牡4   *岩田望来
7キタサンマーベラス牝4  10      松若風馬
8メイショウマントル牡4  *吉田隼人
9ロンズデーライト牡4   *坂井瑠星
10スズカルビコン牡4  加藤祥太
11ロードグリュック牡5     *角田大河

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【9R】  御在所特別
4歳以上・2勝(定量) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミスフィガロ牝4    川田将雅
2シンシアリダーリン牝4     松田大作
3フアナ牝5   福永祐一
4ラブアンバサダー牝5   *浜中俊
5タニノヨセミテ牝5   *武豊
6ファユエン牝4     *岩田望来
7マジカルステージ牝4    *吉田隼人
8ファジェス牝4     横山和生
9ウィズダイヤモンズ牝5      *和田竜二

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【10R】  伊勢S
4歳以上・3勝(定量) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソルトイブキ牡6 15   *富田暁
2ダッチマンセ5 13     *松若風馬
3コパノリッチマン牡5 14     *酒井学
4ヴィアメントセ5  *M.デム
5クリノドラゴン牡4   福永祐一
6ヴォワドアンジェ牝4  10  *鮫島克駿
7ワンダーエカルテ牝6  16     *角田大河
8カネコメノボルセ5     森裕太朗
9フィニステール牡5  川田将雅
10メガゴールド牡4      松田大作
11ラヴォラーレ牡4      *和田竜二
12ノーブルシルエット牝4      *横山和生
13ベルジュネスセ6 11     *秋山真一
14エクレルシー牡4     *岩田望来
15サンライズシェリー牡5 12     *幸英明
16ギブミーラブ牝4      *坂井瑠星

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【11R】  第5回葵S
3歳・G3(別定)(国際) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウラカワノキセキ牝3  14     *藤岡康太
2テイエムスパーダ牝3  16    国分恭介
3カジュフェイス牡3 17      *秋山真一
4トップキャスト牝3  15     坂井瑠星
5シゲルファンノユメ牡3    *藤岡佑介
6コムストックロード牝3  13    *和田竜二
7ウインマーベル牡3     *松山弘平
8ヴィアドロローサ牡3    *横山和生
9カイカノキセキ牝3    鮫島克駿
10ケイアイオメガ牡3     藤懸貴志
11タヤスゴールド牡3 10      江田照男
12ウインモナーク牡3 12    松岡正海
13ブレスレスリー牝3   M.デム
14ニシノレバンテ牡3      *松田大作
15ジャスパークローネ牡3    *武豊
16コラリン牝3     *池添謙一
17ゼットレヨン牡3 11    酒井学

2022年 5月28日(土) 3回中京7日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウミズモ牝4  10    藤岡康太
2フルールドネージュ牝5  14    松山弘平
3ルーリング牡4     岩田望来
4エールソヴール牝4  13     *松若風馬
5シゲルリジ牝4     福永祐一
6コルニリア牡5 16     *城戸義政
7フォックススリープ牡4 15     *富田暁
8エコロマンボ牝4  11     岩田康誠
9ヒヤ牡4    *幸英明
10ウェーブメジャー牡4     *浜中俊
11ロードレイライン牡4     *和田竜二
12ノボベルサイユ牝4      *横山和生
13サウンドサンビーム牡5   鮫島克駿
14アシタバ牝4     *吉田隼人
15アルナージ牝4  12  *横山典弘
16ショウゲッコウ牝5     中井裕二