AI予想【三国特別】220529(日)新潟

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミウィ牝3  12      *佐々木大
2タマモベローナ牝3  11    *永島まな
3ノーブルブロンド牝3  15     *菱田裕二
4フジサンリンバン牝3        *津村明秀
5クラリティスケール牝3     *原優介
6ネコニャンニャン牝3   *横山琉人
7クリーンジーニアス牝3   西村淳也
8テンブーミング牝3  14    *杉原誠人
9クイーンアポーン牝3    丸山元気
10アポロリップ牝3      丹内祐次
11メイショウコマヒメ牝3  10   泉谷楓真
12シゲルハナミザケ牝3      *松本大輝
13オースミメッシーナ牝3    *今村聖奈
14プリンセスロージー牝3  13      *土田真翔
15ラブミードゥ牝3       *藤田菜七

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショウナンタイジュ牡3   丸山元気
2ホワイトレッグス牡3      原優介
3ライブリスマイル牡3 12     *秋山稔樹
4イデアノキセキ牡3  松本大輝
5ナムラキャッツ牝3  10     *横山琉人
6ワンリオン牡3    西村淳也
7リゾルテッツァ牡3     角田大和
8アリビオ牝3  13     *津村明秀
9ホワイトスパイダー牝3  15      *佐々木大
10チアリング牝3       *永島まな
11タイキバンディエラ牡3 14    *菊沢一樹
12ゴーウィズフェイス牝3    *藤田菜七
13ダイヤモンドフジ牡3  *武藤雅
14コスモプルエバ牝3  11     *丹内祐次
15ベルシャンテ牝3    *菱田裕二
16リカステ牝3   16     今村聖奈

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エルザストラウム牝3  13     *今村聖奈
2スケサンカクサン牡3       *土田真翔
3キタノデイジョブ牡3    *原優介
4ファーストマン牡3  14     *菊沢一樹
5ピアーステソーロ牡3 10     *佐々木大
6テイエムラヴィータ牡3  *松本大輝
7リュウキュウカリー牡3      木幡育也
8アラッキーフェイス牡3 12     *永島まな
9レイメイ牡3  泉谷楓真
10コスモブライヤー牡3  *角田大和
11パーラーギター牝3  11    *西村淳也
12コールドブリュー牡3      *横山琉人
13アオカミ牡3  秋山稔樹
14サトノキリンジ牡3  *藤田菜七

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エムアイリーズン牝3    原優介
2ミッキーピーナッツ牡3 10     *丸山元気
3ジャズラップ牝3  13    *西村淳也
4エンロサディラ牝3      *横山琉人
5ビップレジアス牝3  11     *松本大輝
6リアルファンタジア牝3       永島まな
7ルナエルモッサ牝3   *今村聖奈
8グラサージュ牝3    伊藤工真
9ペイシャクィンビー牝3     木幡育也
10ペイシャアート牝3  14     *黛弘人
11カルド牡3  秋山稔樹
12ミキノチョキンバコ牡3 12      岩部純二
13セイウンリーチ牡3 15     武藤雅
14ソールズベリー牝3    佐々木大
15コパノランサー牡3     *菱田裕二

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アスールパースト牡3 10    杉原誠人
2ブレイクザソング牡3 12      *松本大輝
3シャトンアンジュ牝3   *西村淳也
4バレエマスター牡3    原優介
5ニシノジャズ牝3      武藤雅
6キャンミナーレ牝3  11     藤田菜七
7プレシャスソウル牡3     *泉谷楓真
8リッチブラック牡3  *今村聖奈
9ウロボン牡3 黛弘人
10バンフィエルド牡3     川又賢治
11コスモフロイデ牡3  丹内祐次
12マイネルイージス牡3    *津村明秀

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レープハフト牝4      *原優介
2ジョリーブレス牝4      *城戸義政
3マテンロウルビー牝4    角田大和
4ラブロッソー牝5    泉谷楓真
5ミュアウッズ牝5    *津村明秀
6ココリミネルヴァ牝5       *秋山稔樹
7レッドカルム牝5    横山琉人
8テンナイトパール牝6  14    *勝浦正樹
9パレドジュスティス牝4  12   菊沢一樹
10サイモンポーリア牝4  11      丸山元気
11メンフィス牝5  15     松本大輝
12エアーレジーナ牝4  13    *黛弘人
13ルミナスナイト牝5       丹内祐次
14リキサンハート牝4   菱田裕二
15ブルレスカ牝4  10     *今村聖奈

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ナサ牝4      菱田裕二
2ミューティー牝5   丹内祐次
3ヴァルゴスピカ牝5      *秋山稔樹
4ダイメイソテツ牡4 10   *今村聖奈
5リアルヴィジョンセ4 13     *岩部純二
6ネオトゥルー牡5   *津村明秀
7ノアファンタジー牝4  12   *角田大和
8タマダイヤモンド牝4     横山琉人
9ライヴクラッカー牡4     *武藤雅
10キャンディキューブ牝4  11   *松本大輝
11カップッチョ牡5      *杉原誠人
12フレンドパル牝4     永島まな
13プリティインピンク牝4    原優介

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【9R】  石打特別
4歳以上1勝(定量) 芝2000m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブライズルーム牝4   *西村淳也
2ヘネラルカレーラ牝4    角田大和
3ブリンク牝4  12   *菱田裕二
4セレンゲティ牝4      *武藤雅
5ユーベルント牝4  11      *丹内祐次
6エニシノウタ牝4   *丸山元気
7コウソクカレン牝4     勝浦正樹
8ブリングトゥライフ牝4     *川又賢治
9アーダレイ牝4  10     *泉谷楓真
10グラヴィテ牝4  *津村明秀
11ラストエクセル牝5  13     *藤田菜七
12ピナ牝4      秋山稔樹
13クオンタム牝4       黛弘人

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【10R】  清津峡特別
4歳以上2勝(ハンデ) 芝1200m 内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1チャイブテソーロ牝4  12    *黛弘人
2サニーオーシャン牡4      *武藤雅
3ホーリーライン牝6  11   *丸山元気
4セリシア牝4      *角田大和
5メイショウイジゲン牡4      *松本大輝
6スズカフェラリー牝7  15    *今村聖奈
7アセンダント牝6    丹内祐次
8サトノルーチェ牝4    *菱田裕二
9エスジープリンセス牝4  14    *杉原誠人
10スズノフブキセ8     *横山琉人
11シオミチクレバ牝5  16      *菊沢一樹
12ジュストコル牡4   西村淳也
13メイショウエニシア牝4  10   *泉谷楓真
14カフェアヴニール牡4 13      *秋山稔樹
15ラヴケリー牝4    *津村明秀
16スイーツマジック牝4      勝浦正樹

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【11R】  三国特別
4歳以上1勝(定量) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロードリスペクト牡4     *川又賢治
2インディナート牝4  13     原優介
3セブンフォールド牡4    秋山稔樹
4マイネルダグラス牡4  丹内祐次
5コスモアシュラ牡4    *武藤雅
6スズカメジャー牡8  10   *勝浦正樹
7パノティア牡4      *伊藤工真
8エルモドーロ牡4   *西村淳也
9エスタンピージャ牝4        *菊沢一樹
10キャットリング牝4  12      *角田大和
11グリュレーヴ牝4  11    泉谷楓真
12エンブレムコード牝4    津村明秀
13トーホウディアス牡4  *松本大輝

2022年 5月29日(日) 1回新潟8日目
【12R】 
4歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジンフラッシュ牡5     *武藤雅
2アイファーラクーン牝4  14     藤田菜七
3ラブエスポー牝5    泉谷楓真
4ポンフー牡4 15      *菊沢一樹
5ヴォーグマチネ牡4 13     *原優介
6グランメテオール牡4   *西村淳也
7イシュタルゲート牡6     *角田大和
8スパニッシュアート牝5  11      *丹内祐次
9サクセスエース牡4     木幡初也
10ダノンハイファイブ牡4   津村明秀
11トーセンマーク牡4 10   *横山琉人
12ユキノアンビシャス牡7  12   *勝浦正樹
13ジェイエルブリッジ牡4      丸山元気
14ハイラブハンター牡4  松本大輝
15サンズオブタイム牡4   *秋山稔樹