AI予想【鳴尾記念】220604(土)中京

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンマルハート牝3       国分恭介
2スリーズロワイヤル牝3       *酒井学
3ナチュラル牝3   16      今村聖奈
4ラニカイ牝3   福永祐一
5トウシンハナ牝3  15     *和田竜二
6エイシンスキャンプ牝3  13   岩田望来
7ピンクムーン牝3     小沢大仁
8シェンフォン牝3  藤岡康太
9アビークワイア牝3     *坂井瑠星
10ビュークレスト牝3  10    *亀田温心
11ジューンフラワー牝3  12      *永島まな
12ソプラヴェステ牝3     *角田大河
13エストレアブランカ牝3    川須栄彦
14ルージュシェノン牝3  11     レーン
15フラッシュオーバー牝3  14     *角田大和
16オースミリン牝3       柴山雄一

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コンジャンクション牡3  *レーン
2ロカビリークイッフ牡3 10      *永島まな
3アグネスリュウ牡3   和田竜二
4シャドウアイル牡3   *坂井瑠星
5サウンドキングダム牡3 12    *小沢大仁
6インブレッドセンス牡3      松若風馬
7ゲオルギウス牡3      古川奈穂
8ヒノデテイオー牡3  斎藤新
9ストロンゲスト牡3  *吉田隼人
10チベリウス牡3 11   福永祐一
11セイウンケルン牡3      *亀田温心
12シゲルツキミザケ牡3  *幸英明

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイファームーラン牝3       藤懸貴志
2イプノーズ牝3   *鮫島克駿
3ブラックサウザー牡3      国分恭介
4メイショウヤマジロ牡3 15      *川端海翼
5タガノシリフケ牝3      *今村聖奈
6メイショウコマヒメ牝3  10     泉谷楓真
7ルクスラピッド牡3 12    *西村淳也
8フィオリーカズマセ3 11     *松本大輝
9サンマルカーラ牝3  14     *国分優作
10カシノスコフィルド牡3  16     小崎綾也
11カント牝3  13      *角田大河
12ロックユアハート牝3     坂井瑠星
13メイショウアジロ牡3 和田竜二
14テイエムフォンテ牡3    *酒井学
15サトノアヴァロン牡3   *岩田望来
16テイエムヒマラヤ牡3  *松田大作

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エレダール牡3       服部寿希
2スタニングスター牝3    *福永祐一
3イスラグランデ牡3   国分恭介
4テーオーノブレス牝3   13      菱田裕二
5ゲイングラウンド牡3  *川田将雅
6エスポワールエール牡3  12     吉田隼人
7ダイリュウブラック牡3    荻野琢真
8ハギノルーク牡3  14     柴田未崎
9クラウドボウセ3     加藤祥太
10イズジョーアーサー牡3   *松山弘平
11メイショウケイガン牡3  浜中俊
12クリノクークラン牡3 10     *角田大和
13カイザー牡3  *西村淳也
14フラワリング牝3  11     *レーン

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マイネルメモリー牡2     和田竜二
2スズカダブル牡2    松山弘平
3スペキオサレジーナ牝2        レーン
4メイショウオトギ牝2       池添謙一
5クリスタルダムール牝2        坂井瑠星
6ダイヤモンドハンズ牡2     福永祐一
7トゥーテイルズ牝2      岩田望来
8リアリーホット牝2      川田将雅
9サトノミスチーフ牡2     藤岡佑介

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【6R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グレナデンシロップ牝3  14     *鮫島克駿
2ウインメイフラワー牝3    和田竜二
3メイショウホタルビ牝4      小沢大仁
4サウザンドスマイル牝5  12  *幸英明
5クロンヌドラレーヌ牝3     *今村聖奈
6ワイドアウェイク牝4  10    *坂井瑠星
7アーテルアストレア牝3    菱田裕二
8ポルテーニャ牝3      *角田大河
9ベゼドランジュ牝4  13   西村淳也
10ジョイフルダンサー牝4       亀田温心
11ナイトオブレディ牝5  11      *松本大輝
12クーシフォン牝3     *吉田隼人
13ヴァランシエンヌ牝3     藤岡康太
14スパークルアイズ牝3    *角田大和

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アンフィニドール牝4  *福永祐一
2ダノンジャッカル牡3 *川田将雅
3ウッドショック牡3   太宰啓介
4リュウセイグン牡4     *酒井学
5ブラックシールド牡3  *レーン
6ゼッフィーロ牡3 *松山弘平
7オオキニ牡3    *今村聖奈
8シュアーウィナー牡4    *斎藤新

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1400m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウヒゾッコ牝4  15     角田大河
2ルピナスリード牝3     池添謙一
3ショウナンガニアン牡4   *福永祐一
4ヨシノイースター牡4    *藤岡康太
5シュライエン牝4     西村淳也
6ビップランバン牡4 11    *レーン
7テイエムフローラ牝5  14     *今村聖奈
8アスターディゴン牡3   *鮫島克駿
9ドリアード牝4  12     藤岡佑介
10カイハオン牡3    浜中俊
11ニホンピロジャック牡4 13     *酒井学
12パンドレア牝3     *吉田隼人
13レッドルピナス牝5  10      荻野極
14ピラティス牝3      *藤田菜七
15タツオウカケンラン牝5  16     斎藤新
16スワーヴドン牡5   *岩田望来

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【9R】  弥富特別
3歳以上2勝(ハンデ) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スズカルビコン牡4 13     加藤祥太
2セブンデイズ牡4   岩田望来
3イツカハシャチョウ牡4      *幸英明
4ミッションレール牡4 12    *坂井瑠星
5ハイパーノヴァセ8 11    秋山真一
6ジロー牡5   松山弘平
7タイセイドレフォン牡3  *川田将雅
8サワヤカコーズサン牡4 10  *吉田隼人
9キングダムウイナー牡5      藤岡康太
10キングスバーンズ牡5      *レーン
11オディロン牡3 16     *和田竜二
12ラルフ牡4    *西村淳也
13ヤマニンスプレモ牡6 14     角田大和
14コトブキアルニラム牝4       *亀田温心
15レアリザトゥール牡5 15     *山田敬士
16ディパッセ牡3   池添謙一

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【10R】  中京スポニチ賞
3歳以上・2勝(定量) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジャンカズマ牡4  松本大輝
2メイショウカミシマ牡8 10    *角田大河
3テーオーアマゾン牡6     *鮫島克駿
4マルモネオフォース牝6     *古川吉洋
5レアシャンパーニュ牝4    *岩田望来
6ディープハーモニー牡5      *角田大和
7スズカトップバゴ牡4  *幸英明
8アルディテッツァ牡6    *吉田隼人
9ジュンブルースカイ牡4  *レーン
10ジャッカル牡4 藤岡佑介

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【11R】  第75回鳴尾記念
3歳以上・G3(別定) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パトリック牡6     松山弘平
2ヴェルトライゼンデ牡5    *レーン
3サンレイポケット牡7 鮫島克駿
4キングオブドラゴン牡5   *岩田望来
5ギベオン牡7  西村淳也
6アドマイヤジャスタ牡6 10    吉田隼人
7ショウナンバルディ牡6     坂井瑠星
8カイザーバローズ牡4  *川田将雅
9ジェラルディーナ牝4   *福永祐一
10ヤシャマル牡5     松田大作

2022年 6月 4日(土) 4回中京1日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴアーサ牡4  藤岡康太
2スカーレットジンク牡4       *小沢大仁
3ペイシャリルキスセ6 10     *松田大作
4ミラクルチューン牝6  16     *角田大和
5タイセイブレイズ牡4     *西村淳也
6ワンダースティング牡4      高倉稜
7ティートラップ牡5 13     秋山真一
8ビーアイフェリペ牡4  *福永祐一
9テンテキセンセキ牡5 15     *角田大河
10ジレトール牡3   川田将雅
11ルモンド牡6 12   国分優作
12パルデンス牡4 11     *今村聖奈
13ルドンカズマ牡5 14    *鮫島克駿
14シャークスポット牡4    *松本大輝
15ウインアキレウス牡4   松若風馬
16クリノキララ牝4      酒井学