AI予想【安田記念】220605(日)東京

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ディセンシー牝3     *横山武史
2スマイルサキ牝3  10     *木幡巧也
3シルバーセレタ牝3  11      秋山稔樹
4コリコ牝3    勝浦正樹
5サンマルソムニア牝3      *宮崎北斗
6シャムトラダイコウ牝3    *永野猛蔵
7ラブベティー牝3   田辺裕信
8エレオス牝3       *石川裕紀
9レインツリー牝3   菅原明良
10ルージュレイア牝3    *ルメール
11クイーンカトリーヌ牝3  石橋脩

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スクナ牡3     原田和真
2アスクレッドスター牡3  *岩田望来
3マディソンテソーロ牡3     *池添謙一
4ジョリエス牡3      *原優介
5キガサ牝3       丹内祐次
6ローゼンヴォルフ牡3 12     *永野猛蔵
7ジョセフ牡3 13     *菊沢一樹
8クインズジョイフル牝3  10   *丸田恭介
9ヤマニンクイッカー牡3   勝浦正樹
10クラウドクラスター牡3 11   内田博幸
11ベイビールビオ牡3   大野拓弥
12ユキサンゴールド牡3 15      *横山琉人
13レラアシリ牡3 14      *西塚洸二
14トクシースタローン牡3   木幡巧也
15タッケンアイ牡3Ca *横山武史

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイセイトリガー牡3    *横山琉人
2アイファーリーベン牝3  14     *的場勇人
3ジョーリベリカ牡3    *岩田望来
4テンオーケオー牡3   大野拓弥
5トゥジアース牡3 12     *丹内祐次
6チャールストン牡3     原田和真
7チャオベッラ牝3   *ルメール
8クラヴィーゴ牡3  15     嶋田純次
9ソーメニーサンクス牝3  11      杉原誠人
10ベルウッドメルシー牡3 10     内田博幸
11キセキノセンシ牡3    *黛弘人
12グロリアスヒーロー牡3   永野猛蔵
13オイルマン牡3 13      *菊沢一樹
14ネオネイア牡3   *横山武史
15シュヴァーン牡3   木幡巧也

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルナーサウスポール牡3    杉原誠人
2サイドシュート牝3      *西塚洸二
3ハイエスティーム牝3   *川田将雅
4アカカゲ牡3  田辺裕信
5シルミオーネ牝3  10    *菅原明良
6フォーユーランラン牝3      永野猛蔵
7テイエムクロマル牡3     武士沢友
8マイネルキング牡3 横山武史
9エコロデュエル牡3  石川裕紀
10ギャルソンアスク牝3    三浦皇成

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ナックホリデー牝2   10      木幡巧也
2メリオルヴィータ牝2      福永祐一
3フェスティヴチャン牝2   12     野中悠太
4グラシアーノ牝2        丸山元気
5モリアーナ牝2        武藤雅
6エルフサイエン牝2      菅原明良
7マラマプア牝2        永野猛蔵
8ラブリージュビリー牝2      M.デム
9ビューティーワン牝2     武豊
10エルダーサイン牝2      ルメール
11エンジェリックアイ牝2       石橋脩
12シルバーダイヤ牝2   11    柴田善臣

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1400m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベルウッドアラシ牡2        柴田大知
2マローディープ牡2     ルメール
3カゼノハクシュウ牡2        大野拓弥
4シャコンヌ牡2     石橋脩
5ウェンダヴズクライ牝2   13     丸山元気
6マルティネーテ牝2   16      山田敬士
7ドンデンガエシ牡2    横山武史
8ベアラブリー牝2   15      松岡正海
9クラックオブドーン牡2     福永祐一
10ノーブルラン牡2     津村明秀
11オースピス牝2   12    菅原明良
12ナゴミチャン牝2   11     三浦皇成
13サルトルーヴィル牡2        木幡巧也
14アップチェリー牝2   14      秋山稔樹
15ロードディフィート牡2     岩田望来
16シャンディエン牡2  10      レーン

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バルミュゼット牡3    *菅原明良
2ラッキーミーティア牝3   16     *宮崎北斗
3セブンダートオー牡3   *M.デム
4ストロングカレント牡4 10  *横山和生
5クールライズ牡3    *永野猛蔵
6イカロス牡3 11     *武藤雅
7ブラウシュヴァルツセ4 13     *杉原誠人
8ビップアクア牝3  14      *幸英明
9スリールサンセール牝3     *三浦皇成
10ジョリーフィーユ牝3   15      *原優介
11カンザシ牝3    野中悠太
12ジョンソンテソーロ牡3    *戸崎圭太
13ニルアドミラリ牡4   *坂井瑠星
14エコロワカ牝4       *横山琉人
15コパノフレディー牡4 12    大野拓弥
16ジュラメント牝4      *丸山元気

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒールズユアペイン牡3 13     *岩部純二
2ヴルカーノ牡4   武豊
3トライフォーリアルセ5    木幡巧也
4ディオスバリエンテ牡4 *M.デム
5フォティノース牝4   *福永祐一
6サトノレギオン牡3   *横山武史
7ミツカネムーン牝3  11     *永野猛蔵
8ステラナビゲーター牡3      田辺裕信
9モンタナアゲート牡3   *ルメール
10クルル牡3 10      *西塚洸二
11クリノイナヅマオー牡6 12      *小林凌大
12ホウオウパレード牡3   *川田将雅
13アルファウェーブセ5    *レーン

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【9R】 ホンコンジョッキークラブ
3歳以上・2勝(定量) 芝2000m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノフォーチュン牡4 戸崎圭太
2ピュアブレンド牝5  *池添謙一
3サイモンサーマルセ7    *丸山元気
4サンシロウセ8   原田和真
5モンテディオ牡4  武豊
6ドゥラドーレス牡3 *福永祐一
7シーリアスラブ牡6 *川又賢治

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【10R】  麦秋S
3歳以上3勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウオーギシ牡5    武豊
2フィルストバーンセ6 13      *石川裕紀
3ナンヨーアイボリー牝4     ルメール
4アーデンフォレスト牡6 14     *池添謙一
5ファイアランス牡5   福永祐一
6ソーラーフレア牡7 10     *岩田望来
7リワードマレンゴ牡4     三浦皇成
8スカーレットスカイ牝4     *川田将雅
9ディスモーメント牡6 11    *岩田康誠
10ゴールドパラディン牡5    幸英明
11グラスボイジャーセ6 16      木幡巧也
12カワキタアジン牝5  12     *菅原明良
13ロコポルティ牡4  戸崎圭太
14オーヴァーネクサス牡5    坂井瑠星
15タイセイサムソン牡4   横山和生
16トウカイオラージュ牡6 15     *松岡正海

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【11R】  第72回安田記念
3歳以上・G1(定量) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カフェファラオ牡5    福永祐一
2ヴァンドギャルド牡6 15   *岩田望来
3ロータスランド牝5     *M.デム
4ダノンザキッド牡4     川田将雅
5ホウオウアマゾン牡4 10    坂井瑠星
6カラテ牡6 14      菅原明良
7ファインルージュ牝4     *武豊
8イルーシヴパンサー牡4      田辺裕信
9シュネルマイスター牡4   ルメール
10エアロロノア牡5 12    幸英明
11カテドラル牡6 18     戸崎圭太
12ダイアトニック牡7 11    岩田康誠
13ソングライン牝4  16      池添謙一
14ソウルラッシュ牡4     浜中俊
15セリフォス牡3  *藤岡佑介
16レシステンシア牝5      横山武史
17サリオス牡5 17      *レーン
18ナランフレグ牡6 13     丸田恭介

2022年 6月 5日(日) 3回東京2日目
【12R】  小金井特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ティケイプルメリア牝5   *津村明秀
2ラブリーエンジェル牝5   木幡巧也
3フィナールショコラ牝5       *菊沢一樹
4フォギーデイ牝5  10     *武藤雅
5オウケンロジータ牝5      田中勝春
6ダンツチョイス牝7   *丸山元気
7フェアレストアイル牝5   ルメール
8トップザビル牝4      *武士沢友
9アイリッシュムーン牝4   *レーン
10ミアマンテ牝5    *福永祐一