AI予想【松風月S】220605(日)中京

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウホオベニ牝3  10      *大久保友
2ソフィアコール牝3      *今村聖奈
3ヤマニンフルリール牝3  11    *小沢大仁
4スズカアーム牝3    森裕太朗
5フォーランマリア牝3    酒井学
6テーオーティラミス牝3     鮫島良太
7アルファカリーナ牝3    *吉田隼人
8ラティツィア牝3  13     *松本大輝
9ウォーターメーヴェ牝3  12    菱田裕二
10ゴールドウィッチ牝3   14    松山弘平
11ルージュリッシュ牝3     *荻野極
12スージーテイラー牝3      *西村淳也
13スマートグランデ牝3    和田竜二
14タマテバコ牝3     太宰啓介

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サルサディーバ牝3   13    和田竜二
2ビービーアルカイコ牡3 11     *藤岡康太
3ベッロジョヴァンニ牡3      松本大輝
4テイエムアルプス牡3 10      川端海翼
5キージュピター牡3    柴山雄一
6ナヴィゲイター牡3       角田大河
7リリーアロー牡3  *松山弘平
8アスクビックスター牡3   *古川奈穂
9ペルマナント牡3 *鮫島克駿
10ファイブジー牡3 12     *菱田裕二
11シャンパンドバイ牡3    *富田暁
12ウォータージオード牡3  西村淳也
13テーオークレール牡3  *松若風馬

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒーセドシーセド牝3  15     *吉田隼人
2ウイングスオブラヴセ3 14    *秋山真一
3セレステイブランコセ3 11    *西村淳也
4レッドバンディエラ牡3 13     *角田大和
5オグロ牡3 12     *斎藤新
6サンライズタイタン牡3    和田竜二
7ワンダーブレットセ3   小牧太
8ブルネット牝3  16    *小崎綾也
9クラウンスターセ3      *中井裕二
10ウインバリオス牡3    国分優作
11シャランガーナ牡3   *大久保友
12イーストリバーセ3     今村聖奈
13クレスコペガサス牡3 10     鮫島良太
14オースミミライ牡3       *角田大河
15マノンルージュ牡3  藤岡康太
16キングクー牡3   *鮫島克駿

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1400m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヘイローグラン牡2      角田大河
2モズマスターピース牡2     斎藤新
3ジョウショーホープ牡2     藤岡康太
4マニバドラ牡2      松本大輝
5メイクザビート牡2     和田竜二
6ラガープリンセス牝2     鮫島克駿
7プライスレス牝2        川須栄彦
8ナゲットモンスター牡2     松山弘平
9メイショウカゼマチ牡2     角田大和

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダンディジョー牡3  11     藤岡康太
2メイショウヒメサマ牝3       *角田大河
3キングロコマイカイ牡3  *西村淳也
4ウインヴェルデ牡3    *松山弘平
5レディズビーク牝3    今村聖奈
6グルアガッハ牡3   *鮫島克駿
7アオイゴールドワン牡3  和田竜二
8ヌーシャテル牝3  10      *菱田裕二
9ティーフォートゥー牝3   12     横山典弘
10エイシングリュック牡3  14     小沢大仁
11スマートドラフト牝3    秋山真一
12クラトスセ3  13    荻野極
13ギントアカ牡3  15      川島信二
14トーホウオリオン牡3      長岡禎仁
15ウイングボルドー牝3   16      中井裕二
16ロードアライアンス牡3   *角田大和

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダノンアーリー牡3  横山典弘
2シグネチャーセル牡4     *鮫島克駿
3タマモエイトビート牡3      *松田大作
4コウエイキズナ牡3 12     *西村淳也
5バイスセ4 11     *服部寿希
6エアフォースワン牡3     古川吉洋
7エクセスリターン牡3    *富田暁
8ダノンフォーナイン牡3  *吉田隼人
9ヘラルドバローズ牡3  *松山弘平
10モズミツボシ牡3    今村聖奈
11メイショウカゲカツ牡3  *和田竜二
12ゼウスバイオ牡3 10   *秋山真一

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ライズンシャイン牝4  13      国分優作
2タガノトランキーロ牡5 10  角田大河
3フォーチュンテラー牡3  *鮫島克駿
4パーサヴィアランス牡3    *小沢大仁
5モラトリアム牝4  14      *富田暁
6ロードドミニオンセ5      *川須栄彦
7テイエムファルコン牡5    *菱田裕二
8キングズソード牡3 12     *今村聖奈
9ジャズブルース牡3 11      *松本大輝
10ボマイェ牡6     *角田大和
11ヒロノシュンセ3     *和田竜二
12モズリッキー牡3  *松山弘平
13タイセイエピソード牡3   松若風馬
14イマジンヨウコ牝4  15    *松田大作
15リンドラゴ牡3   吉田隼人

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【9R】  一宮特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) 芝2200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダディーズトリップ牡6   *菱田裕二
2タガノカイ牡4 藤岡康太
3エレヴァルアスール牡6  富田暁
4サルマン牡4  斎藤新
5メタルスパークセ5    柴山雄一
6ロワンディシー牡4   *秋山真一
7ボルドグフーシュ牡3  *松山弘平
8タイセイコマンド牡4   *鮫島克駿

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【10R】  高山S
3歳以上・3勝(定量) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴールドスミスセ8   *鮫島克駿
2アステロイドベルトセ5 *荻野極
3セファーラジエル牡4 10    *藤岡康太
4ヴィクターバローズセ5   *菱田裕二
5ストリクトコード牝5      *富田暁
6メイショウボサツ牡5      柴山雄一
7ニホンピロタイズ牡4    *吉田隼人
8ラインハイト牡5 13    *西村淳也
9ホウオウエクレール牡5      *松若風馬
10イクスプロージョン牡4   和田竜二
11ドンアルゴス牡7 11    川島信二
12ミトノマルーン牡6 12      *松田大作
13ジョウショームード牡6 14      古川吉洋
14プライムフェイズ牡5    *松山弘平
15メイショウテンモン牡7 15     *小沢大仁

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【11R】  松風月S
3歳以上・OP(別定) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウミライ牡7 12    *秋山真一
2レシプロケイト牡6    *藤岡康太
3オーロラテソーロ牡5 15  *鮫島克駿
4ロジペルレストセ7 14    *泉谷楓真
5ロードラズライトセ7 16   *酒井学
6シャイニーブランコ牡6   *菱田裕二
7ヒデノヴィーナス牝6        川須栄彦
8イメル牡6 13    *西村淳也
9コパノマーキュリー牡5 10     *斎藤新
10アーバンイェーガー牡8       吉田豊
11スナークダヴィンチ牡5    吉田隼人
12ノンライセンス牝6       *松田大作
13チェーンオブラブ牝5  11 *松山弘平
14ロードエース牡7       *和田竜二
15ボイラーハウス牡4   *江田照男
16オヌシナニモノ牡5     *松若風馬

2022年 6月 5日(日) 4回中京2日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマニンサルバム牡3   *鮫島克駿
2オラヴェリタス牡3  角田大和
3クァンタムレルム牝4    松山弘平
4メイショウイヌワシ牡3   秋山真一
5バリコノユメ牝4      *藤懸貴志
6ハッピーオーサム牝4  藤田菜七
7カズカポレイ牡4     *斎藤新
8マテンロウスカイ牡3  横山典弘
9アルマフォルト牡5     古川吉洋
10アザル牝4  10     泉谷楓真