AI予想【ジューンS】220611(土)東京

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カナラクリーク牡3  *石橋脩
2リュウキュウカリー牡3     木幡育也
3エフティイライザ牝3   *菅原明良
4アポロキラナ牝3        *津村明秀
5ジュングローリー牡3 14     *石川裕紀
6バイタルエリア牡3    *戸崎圭太
7トリデンテ牡3    *内田博幸
8マサノカヴァリエ牡3  *三浦皇成
9ヴェルトクリーガー牡3 12     杉原誠人
10アオイトランプセ3 15     *木幡巧也
11ユイノペニーワイズ牡3     江田照男
12フォレスタブル牡3 13     *野中悠太
13プラチナジェット牝3   *M.デム
14デルマサラマンダー牡3 11    吉田豊
15テイエムエクセル牡3 10      丸田恭介

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サイキョウノオンナ牝3    内田博幸
2ミラーレイク牝3     佐々木大
3エレガントミッシー牝3    *菅原明良
4ナツイチバン牝3       吉田豊
5リンクスアイ牝3    *M.デム
6アルドゥエンナ牝3  14     木幡巧也
7レイアリイ牝3  13     *永野猛蔵
8スローテキーラ牝3    *松岡正海
9キーエデン牝3  15     *杉原誠人
10サリーギャップ牝3    *三浦皇成
11マールシュトローム牝3  16     *原優介
12シエリナロッジ牝3  10      *武藤雅
13キタノポーションズ牝3     武士沢友
14ヒイラギ牝3  11     野中悠太
15ヴェラフォルツァ牝3  12     *柴田大知
16セオリーリターン牝3     嶋田純次

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒメゴゼン牝3  12    *戸崎圭太
2エコロブレーヴ牡3   石川裕紀
3ヘールボップ牡3  17     三浦皇成
4ヴィアルネッサンス牝3  15     *武藤雅
5チューウィー牝3     柴田大知
6スプリームメロディ牝3  16      *杉原誠人
7フクチャンクイーン牝3       *ルメール
8ライブインステラ牝3   *石橋脩
9パトリックハンサム牡3      内田博幸
10セッタレダスト牡3 14     *津村明秀
11ダブルダブル牡3  *菅原明良
12ブルーグラスソング牝3       *吉田豊
13スカイコップス牡3 11     田辺裕信
14セキテイオー牡3   *M.デム
15ナムラロロ牡3    江田照男
16ココリヴァルキリー牝3  13    *永野猛蔵
17ローシュタイン牡3 10     *木幡巧也
18グレートイースタン牝3   18      原優介

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   芝1400m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドライカプチーノ牝2   12     岩部純二
2シャープソーン牝2      石橋脩
3フィンガークリック牝2      ルメール
4ノーブルミステリー牝2   11      田中勝春
5カレイジャス牝2       戸崎圭太
6エクソソーム牝2      M.デム
7ツクバセイヴァー牝2   10      柴田大知
8ロッソランパンテ牝2      三浦皇成
9コンエネルジア牡2       レーン
10トーセンサクセス牡2       永野猛蔵
11ユイノオトコヤマ牡2       吉田豊
12キタノマルティス牝2   13     武士沢友
13ケネディテソーロ牡2    菅原明良

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンブルーミントン牡3 11     松岡正海
2ガンガディン牡3    *菅原明良
3イケメンプリンス牡3     *木幡巧也
4アーバンデザイン牡3   *レーン
5アコークロー牝3   丸田恭介
6キタサンドーシン牡3 10   永野猛蔵
7ブランショセット牡3    *ルメール
8ソニックバローズ牡3    *三浦皇成
9キタノデイジョブ牡3   原優介
10バンフィエルド牡3     *石川裕紀
11パーペチュイティ牡3 内田博幸

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴムマリ牝7  12     *野中悠太
2オルコス牝3    *戸崎圭太
3スマイルアモーレ牝4    *田辺裕信
4スマイルオンミー牝3     *武藤雅
5デリシュレーヌ牝4     武士沢友
6スノーグレース牝3  11     *杉原誠人
7リンクスルーファス牝3  *津村明秀
8パリスデージー牝5     *石橋脩
9コパノセイバー牝4  16      水沼元輝
10ラズライト牝3       *原優介
11マリノプリエール牝3  14     永野猛蔵
12アデウス牝4  15      *丸田恭介
13シゲルオテンバ牝4  10     内田博幸
14ニシノスピカ牝3    *菅原明良
15ボンクラージュ牝3  13    *石川裕紀
16ブーケドフルール牝4      *三浦皇成

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2000m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タシット牡3 菅原明良
2テーオーシリウス牡4      *永野猛蔵
3ビーマイセルフ牝4      *杉原誠人
4サクセスシュート牡3  田辺裕信
5ウインシュクランセ4   石川裕紀
6サイモンバロン牡3  戸崎圭太
7アップストロークセ3   *木幡巧也
8バトルボーン牡3 *ルメール
9マイネルアルザス牡3    松岡正海

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【9R】  青梅特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マブストーク牡4   木幡巧也
2タケルラスティ牡5    *石橋脩
3ユイノチャッキー牡4     吉田豊
4ゴールドフレームセ6     石川裕紀
5コスモオリ牡5 14     津村明秀
6スイートフィル牝4      菅原明良
7ホウオウジャッジ牡7 11    *永野猛蔵
8アドアステラ牝6  13    柴田大知
9ドンカポノ牡4   *三浦皇成
10ウインジョイフル牡5     内田博幸
11ビヨンドザシーン牡4   戸崎圭太
12ダイシンピスケス牡4    *ルメール
13ニシノアジャスト牡4 10    *田辺裕信
14ペプチドオリバー牡6 15     *江田照男
15フレイムウィングスセ5 12    *松岡正海
16マイコレット牝4  16      *木幡育也

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【10R】  芦ノ湖特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウカミシマ牡8  *柴田善臣
2シベリアンタイガーセ11     *柴田大知
3ブルーエクセレンス牡6    *M.デム
4オンワードセルフ牡6    丸田恭介
5ラキャラントシス牝5    永野猛蔵
6ココリホウオウ牡4 *戸崎圭太
7メイショウベッピン牝5   *菅原明良
8ボーデン牡4 ルメール
9ミズリーナ牝5       的場勇人

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【11R】  ジューンS
3歳以上3勝(ハンデ) 芝2400m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイブランコ牡5 10   *松岡正海
2テンカハル牡4 11     *レーン
3ボーンジーニアス牡4   *田辺裕信
4スペシャルドラマ牡4       菅原明良
5レイオブウォーター牡4    *津村明秀
6プリュムドール牝4   *石橋脩
7レッドヴェロシティ牡4    M.デム
8ポッドボレット牡3     *吉田豊
9ヴェラアズール牡5 *ルメール
10モクレレセ8 12     *内田博幸
11タイセイシリウス牡5      *三浦皇成
12ブレークアップ牡4     *戸崎圭太
13サトノラディウスセ6 14   *川島信二
14サペラヴィ牡5 15     *永野猛蔵
15ノーチカルチャート牡6 13     *石川裕紀

2022年 6月11日(土) 3回東京3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カップッチョ牡5 12      杉原誠人
2フレーゲル牡4    津村明秀
3ゼンカイテン牡3    *田辺裕信
4エストレラブレイン牡4  ルメール
5ライラテソーロ牡4 13     原優介
6バイタライズ牡4 16    *嶋田純次
7アイスマン牡4    *戸崎圭太
8ワイドモーゼ牡4    *江田照男
9ダンディジャック牡3     *永野猛蔵
10カツノサンキュウ牡4 14      *木幡巧也
11パウオレ牝3       丸田恭介
12エコロドラゴン牡3 菅原明良
13アメトリーチェ牝3  11      *内田博幸
14クィーンアドバンス牝5  15     *野中悠太
15ゲンパチプライド牡3    水沼元輝
16クラウンシューター牡3 10   *武藤雅