AI予想【桑名S】220611(土)中京

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リースタル牝3 Ca坂井瑠星
2ホーリーインパクト牡3   *団野大成
3クリノクークラン牡3 13     *国分優作
4チャコワールド牡3 14     柴田未崎
5ワンダースピアー牡3      藤岡康太
6サヨノミニスター牡3    *小沢大仁
7ミステリーボックスセ3   松若風馬
8アスクオーマイキー牡3 12     *角田大河
9エムリエール牡3      *城戸義政
10ライダーストーム牡3 11     *松本大輝
11テイエムラヴィータ牡3     *酒井学
12シンゼンハット牡3 10    *今村聖奈
13ディーノエナジー牡3  *藤田菜七
14シックザイン牡3   *幸英明

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミレヴィーナス牝3   *岩田望来
2スペースザリッパー牡3 14   松山弘平
3ハルキファイト牝3     幸英明
4スカイ牝3       富田暁
5フレイエ牡3 15     *国分優作
6ピエナカイト牡3      太宰啓介
7シェンフォン牝3  *松本大輝
8リュッカクローナ牡3 秋山真一
9ナヴァイオ牝3  13    *坂井瑠星
10レッドバンディエラ牡3 12    *角田大河
11ココシルフィード牝3      *今村聖奈
12オゼイユ牝3  11      酒井学
13トウカイイグニス牡3       *小沢大仁
14ワンダーアリウープ牡3  16     小牧太
15オメガラブロッシュ牝3  10    *亀田温心
16サンライズモストロ牡3      *松若風馬

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホープインザダーク牡3     荻野極
2キタサンガイセン牡3   *岩田望来
3ラウドスピリッツ牡3    松若風馬
4ドンシャーク牡3  小沢大仁
5ソリダリティ牡3  *川田将雅
6サイラス牡3  *幸英明
7ワールドパレス牡3 12    小牧太
8サンライズルーチェ牡3     *角田大河
9メイショウレイメイ牡3 11     *今村聖奈
10ショウサンキズナ牡3 10    *松本大輝
11リアルグローリー牡3      服部寿希
12ゴールデンベッセル牡3   *坂井瑠星

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エイシントゥワイス牝3   15     藤岡康太
2グッドフィーリング牝3  12     *永島まな
3プラウドリネージュ牝3       *小沢大仁
4アーブルチム牝3  10      *富田暁
5ゲーテローズ牝3   坂井瑠星
6オーマイラヴアスク牝3  14      *松若風馬
7レアレア牝3       *松本大輝
8プリマヴィータ牝3     *幸英明
9ビップジャスミン牝3  13      *角田大河
10シルバーリング牝3      *今村聖奈
11チョッピー牝3   *亀田温心
12ミナモトフェイス牝3  *福永祐一
13ソングフォーマーヤ牝3   *岩田望来
14ティンタルレ牝3    *北村友一
15セットリスト牝3  11    *松山弘平

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラブコ牝2       岩田望来
2マラキナイア牝2      川田将雅
3マイネルカーライル牡2       松本大輝
4セレスティアリティ牝2     福永祐一
5ナディスター牡2  10     今村聖奈
6アレンテージョ牡2    坂井瑠星
7レゾルシオン牡2     松山弘平
8トーホウキザン牡2      永島まな
9コスモサガルマータ牡2     幸英明
10フェルヴェンテ牡2       国分優作
11アカリチャン牝2   11      酒井学

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホウショウルイーズ牝3  15     *松若風馬
2エスピリバイオ牝3  11    荻野極
3シナモンベアー牝3   17      国分恭介
4キタサンユーダイ牡3   岩田望来
5クリノツッチャン牡3 14     *中井裕二
6キャプテンローレル牡3      *城戸義政
7モーニングパス牡3  18     今村聖奈
8タイセイレーヴ牡3 10    *坂井瑠星
9キャストロゲイル牡3   小沢大仁
10プリモカリーナ牝3  12    *北村友一
11マメコ牝3  13    *富田暁
12メイマックスセ3      *太宰啓介
13サザンクロスナイト牡3      水口優也
14ハニーチャイル牝3     *藤岡康太
15イラーレ牝3    幸英明
16エムズフラッシュ牡3     *角田大河
17クリノレイチェル牝3  16     *小崎綾也
18シンシナティ牝3    *松山弘平

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイファーリンクス牝4  12      *藤岡康太
2ヒトヨギリ牝4     *福永祐一
3ペイシャイシュタル牝3      *松本大輝
4ゼットノヴァ牡3    *幸英明
5ケイティレインボー牡3    *長岡禎仁
6サウンドプリズム牡5  坂井瑠星
7ガレットジョーカー牝3  16      *川端海翼
8トレジャーシップ牡5 15     *太宰啓介
9メイショウミツヤス牡4    秋山真一
10カネトシディーバ牝4      永島まな
11シゲルキンセイ牡5 11    国分恭介
12バーニングソウル牝5      *松山弘平
13ナツイロノオトメ牝3  13      *角田大河
14ストームゾーン牡3 14     松若風馬
15パルフェアンジュ牝6    *岩田望来
16メイショウフジタカ牡4 10   *今村聖奈

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プリペアード牝4  10    *角田大河
2ラフダイヤモンド牝5   *横山典弘
3ゲッレールト牝4     松山弘平
4セルケト牝3   *北村友一
5テーオーアリエス牝3  *小沢大仁
6エバーマノ牝5  *藤岡康太
7アーダレイ牝4       *松本大輝
8ジョリーブレス牝4        *永島まな
9ワイドアウェイク牝4      *今村聖奈
10ショショローザ牝3  *岩田望来

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【9R】  春日井特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝2200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デビットバローズ牡3   川田将雅
2ロックグラスセ5 10     幸英明
3メイショウサンガ牡5   *福永祐一
4フランコイメル牡4   *富田暁
5テーオーソラネル牡3    *岩田望来
6エルモドーロ牡4  *坂井瑠星
7サクセスドレーク牡3  *藤岡康太
8シエラネバダセ7    *松若風馬
9サトノルフィアン牡3     *酒井学
10ヴィジャーヤセ4 11     *城戸義政
11クラウンドマジック牡3   *松山弘平

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【10R】  清洲S
3歳以上3勝(ハンデ) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニホンピロランド牡6 14    *小牧太
2ビップエレナ牝4  13      松本大輝
3スズカカナロア牡6 11     *川須栄彦
4シホノレジーナ牝5  16     *荻野極
5パワフルヒロコ牝8  10    酒井学
6サイモンハロルド牡5      *松山弘平
7コパシーナセ5    *川田将雅
8ホッコーカリュウ牝4       幸英明
9メイショウヒューマ牡4  *藤岡康太
10レッドランサー牡7  *坂井瑠星
11ジゲン牡5    *岩田望来
12エイシンバッカス牡5 12     松若風馬
13ダンケシェーンセ7  横山典弘
14ジャスパーゴールド牡4    *福永祐一
15クインズヴィヴィ牝5  15   *小沢大仁
16ジオラマ牡9       *国分恭介

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【11R】  桑名S
3歳以上・3勝(定量) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リッケンバッカー牡4   岩田望来
2シャイニングフジ牝4  10    富田暁
3ワールドスケール牡5 13     小崎綾也
4ライティア牝5    *坂井瑠星
5ヴィルヘルム牡4      荻野極
6ヴィアルークス牡4     *小沢大仁
7トオヤリトセイト牡6 12     *北村友一
8ヒメノカリス牝5  14     *団野大成
9エンデュミオン牡5 11     秋山真一
10メモリーエフェクト牡4   *藤岡康太
11チュウワノキセキ牡5     幸英明
12ホウオウカトリーヌ牝6  15     *亀田温心
13ルペルカーリア牡4   福永祐一
14フラーズダルム牝4     *松山弘平
15ソウルトレイン牡5  横山典弘

2022年 6月11日(土) 4回中京3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ランスオブアース牝4  10    *今村聖奈
2チュウワフライヤー牝6     藤田菜七
3レミニシェンザ牝5   松本大輝
4ヴェールアップ牝4    *幸英明
5メリディアン牝5    *松山弘平
6ラグラスドシエル牝4     *永島まな
7ユースフルラヴ牝5  12      *酒井学
8ラブスピール牝5      *荻野極
9サンバデジャネイロ牝4       *松若風馬
10ジョウショーリード牝5  11    高倉稜
11ウィシンクアスク牝3 Ca 富田暁
12エルソール牝4   角田大河