AI予想【函館スプリント】220612(日)函館

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キューランブラー牝3  13      *斎藤新
2メルヴィル牝3    *武豊
3ミッキージェンヌ牝3  15      菊沢一樹
4グンター牡3 12      *大久保友
5テンコウバヒ牡3   横山武史
6ハクサンディーバ牝3  16      *小林凌大
7ヘクトゴン牡3      *古川吉洋
8シンゼンコイチャン牝3     *池添謙一
9イデアファイブ牝3  14      *川又賢治
10メロンチャン牝3       黛弘人
11レッドベスティア牡3     *横山和生
12ナザレ牝3     *秋山稔樹
13シウン牝3  11     松田大作
14シゲルボスセ3      *横山琉人
15マヒナライズ牝3     藤岡佑介
16デルマゴモリー牝3  10     *小林脩斗

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホウオウベリテ牡3   *横山和生
2パフオブウインド牡3    山田敬士
3スイートザーズ牝3  13      *勝浦正樹
4アレマーナ牝3     *鮫島克駿
5フランベルジュ牡3   武豊
6モーゲン牡3       *吉田隼人
7アルファロッソ牝3  14      古川奈穂
8フジシュウセツ牡3 10     *丹内祐次
9カネトシマティーニ牡3 11      *川島信二
10ダンスデミルリトン牡3 12      *横山琉人
11ジャスティンパワー牡3      *横山武史
12テンクウノツバサ牡3   *和田竜二
13フジフォンテ牡3      *松田大作
14ミルトイグニス牡3    *斎藤新

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オクシデンタル牡3    和田竜二
2キリシマタウン牡3   *小林脩斗
3エバニスタ牡3   角田大和
4アフォガート牡3   秋山稔樹
5チョロヤマ牡3    *菱田裕二
6ノットクラッシュ牝3       *丸山元気
7テイエムシチーボー牝3        菊沢一樹
8フェアリーランド牝3   10      黛弘人
9タイコネン牝3       *横山琉人
10バオバブスピリット牝3    斎藤新

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビューティフルラブ牝3  10     *秋山稔樹
2ヴァルドマルヌ牝3     *横山武史
3ゴルトシュミーデ牝3    西村淳也
4ホヲユイットウ牝3        *菱田裕二
5スマイリールリカ牝3   15      西塚洸二
6ムガ牝3       古川吉洋
7スズカマース牝3   14      浜中俊
8ユイ牝3  11      斎藤新
9フロックス牝3  12      菊沢一樹
10ライチトゥーム牝3  13      *勝浦正樹
11ハートディザイア牝3        横山琉人
12ラエール牝3    武豊
13ベッラアルバ牝3    *鮫島克駿
14ヴァンデスト牝3    丹内祐次
15ジェンヌ牝3     *吉田隼人

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レイズミーアップ牡2        川島信二
2ベルサーナ牝2       吉田隼人
3エリカキルシェ牝2       横山和生
4トラネスハープ牝2       横山武史
5タリエシン牡2      M.デム
6ベベ牡2        勝浦正樹
7ミシェラドラータ牡2      鮫島克駿
8クリダーム牡2      武豊
9ツキガミ牡2        和田竜二

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1モルレー牝3       *鮫島克駿
2ファインバーグ牡3   池添謙一
3イルモンド牝3    *横山武史
4ミラモンテ牝3       *小林脩斗
5シャノワール牝3     丹内祐次
6クリノインパクト牡3    *武豊
7モズユウガ牡3      *荻野琢真
8ジャスティンエース牡3   *吉田隼人
9タイキモンストル牡3 10      *小林凌大
10ララパラプリュイ牝3  11     *和田竜二
11デルマセイレーン牝3  13      *菊沢一樹
12シードザブレイク牡3 12      藤岡佑介
13サルサロッサ牝3      *斎藤新

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ケルンコンサート牡3   *武豊
2アウトパフォーム牡3     横山和生
3ドクターマンボウ牡3    横山琉人
4チアフルローズ牝6  11     *勝浦正樹
5ニシノアナ牝3  10      *秋山稔樹
6グッドステージ牡5       泉谷楓真
7ヨドノゴールド牡4   *角田大和
8ユスティニアン牡4    *黛弘人
9ダンスウィズジョイ牝3       小林凌大
10ラインアルテア牡3      *丹内祐次
11キャンユーキッス牝4  12     *大久保友
12サウンドブライアン牡4   *古川奈穂

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グランデ牡3      松田大作
2グラスミヤラビ牝3    *横山和生
3グレイトミッション牝4  13    *丹内祐次
4グランアプロウソ牡3   武豊
5タッカーシルバー牝3      *横山武史
6タガノスペルノヴァ牡4     鷲頭虎太
7アヴァノスセ4       *丸山元気
8ナンヨーローズ牡4 10    *M.デム
9ヤマニンルリュール牝4     鮫島克駿
10ユキヤナギ牝3  14      勝浦正樹
11メイケイバートン牡3     *吉田隼人
12ラピカズマ牡4      菱田裕二
13イチローイチロー牡3 12     *池添謙一
14ケヴィンズクロス牡4 11      菊沢一樹

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【9R】  遊楽部特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1モチベーション牝3  10      *菱田裕二
2キュンストラー牝4  12      *斎藤新
3シューラヴァーグ牝5  14      *川又賢治
4ハーツラプソディ牝4     藤岡康太
5エレフセリア牝4       丹内祐次
6ホウオウプリンセス牝6    *吉田隼人
7スマートルグラン牝4        *浜中俊
8カタリーナ牝4      *藤岡佑介
9スパークオブライフ牝6  13     *菊沢一樹
10ブルトンクール牝3        *M.デム
11ミント牝3  11    *荻野琢真
12オーソレミオ牝3     横山和生
13レディナビゲーター牝3    *横山武史
14ヴェントボニート牝5    池添謙一

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【10R】  津軽海峡特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カサデガ牡4      *川又賢治
2グリニッジシチーセ6      *丹内祐次
3メイショウナリヒラ牡4    *武豊
4ヴェノム牡4      池添謙一
5タイセイシェダル牡4    吉田隼人
6メイショウハナモモ牝4  10     *古川吉洋
7レッドエランドールセ5   *西村淳也
8オセアダイナスティ牡4   *横山武史
9テンウォークライ牡4     丸山元気
10バルサミックムーンセ5   菱田裕二

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【11R】第29回函館スプリントS
3歳以上・G3(別定) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プルパレイ牡3   M.デム
2キャプテンドレイク牡5      藤岡康太
3ライトオンキュー牡7 12      *古川吉洋
4キルロードセ7     菊沢一樹
5タイセイアベニール牡7     *鮫島克駿
6シゲルピンクルビー牝4  10     和田竜二
7ナムラクレア牝3      浜中俊
8ヴェントヴォーチェ牡5    西村淳也
9ボンセルヴィーソ牡8 11     *池添謙一
10ペプチドバンブー牡7 15      松田大作
11ジュビリーヘッド牡5     横山和生
12ファーストフォリオ牝5      *武豊
13ビアンフェセ5    藤岡佑介
14ローレルアイリス牝5  13      川又賢治
15ダイメイフジ牡8 16     菱田裕二
16レイハリア牝4  14      *松岡正海

2022年 6月12日(日) 1回函館2日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ガムラン牡4   勝浦正樹
2ヨロシオスナ牡4    *角田大和
3ヒデノレインボー牡3      *大久保友
4アテンパーティ牡3 11      *菱田裕二
5ディサイド牡3      鮫島克駿
6センタースリール牝3  13      丹内祐次
7ビジン牝3     *池添謙一
8サトノスライヴ牡5   *泉谷楓真
9アポロリリー牝5  14      *小林凌大
10シュルレアリスト牡4   *横山和生
11ジョイナイト牡6 10     *菊沢一樹
12ゲットアップセ4      *松田大作
13ヤマイチエスポ牝3  12      *古川吉洋
14メタルゴッド牝3      *古川奈穂