AI予想【エプソムカップ】220612(日)東京

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カナイアンゼン牝3        *佐々木大
2ベストスマイル牝3  永野猛蔵
3エメラルセシリア牝3  *石川裕紀
4ホイットニー牝3   *戸崎圭太
5サラーラ牝3       杉原誠人
6ジョブックフィオリ牝3       原優介
7キャリックアリード牝3   11     菅原明良
8リトルポピー牝3   *ルメール
9エターナルプライド牝3   武士沢友
10キョウエイパーリオ牝3   *三浦皇成
11ジュレップグラス牝3  10     *丸田恭介

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハリウッドフェーム牡3   坂井瑠星
2ピューリファイ牡3 10    *武藤雅
3アオカミ牡3  *柴田善臣
4アタビズム牡3      武士沢友
5アドーニス牡3  *三浦皇成
6ミスターブリーズ牡3     杉原誠人
7ノアペルーサ牡3    *永野猛蔵
8アルカンサス牡3    *岩田康誠
9コパノキャスター牡3  石橋脩
10コウソクブラック牡3  *レーン
11チェイス牡3 11     *宮崎北斗

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アンサングヒーロー牡3     *武藤雅
2キタノドーベル牝3  13    *佐々木大
3ヒメカミノメガミ牝3     *津村明秀
4グレースブロード牝3    木幡巧也
5ペルペテュエル牡3   *坂井瑠星
6ステップ牝3  12    武士沢友
7ロードシャマール牡3    野中悠太
8レヴォルト牡3 14     *丸田恭介
9キタノブルーアレツ牝3  11     *木幡育也
10ニシノブチヌケ牡3    石川裕紀
11ヴァイオレットベガ牝3    *菅原明良
12ゲンショウ牡3      柴田大知
13オンマガトオル牝3   16     永野猛蔵
14イーサンカレラ牡3 10     *江田照男
15アラリンホルン牝3  15      *原優介
16ティーライトニング牡3   *レーン

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝1800m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルージュアルル牝3   *川田将雅
2ウェルシュゴールド牝3  14    的場勇人
3ブラーバック牝3   *ルメール
4ホウオウカグヤ牝3    *戸崎圭太
5ナイルプロジェクト牝3    *三浦皇成
6プレーリースカート牝3  16      *原優介
7アンダーユアスペル牝3  12     *岩田康誠
8ピンキーウィンキー牝3     *坂井瑠星
9チュラーダ牝3  10   *菅原明良
10シュホ牝3        横山典弘
11フェリシダ牝3  13      木幡巧也
12スノーディザイア牝3  11     *津村明秀
13エレディターレ牝3  15     *菅原隆一
14ゴールドコマンダー牝3   17      永野猛蔵
15エアパルクール牝3   18     佐々木大
16ジャンヌノツルギ牝3      *レーン
17ソフィーズチョイス牝3      *石橋脩
18ジャスコ牝3      田辺裕信

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   芝1800m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アステルグロリアス牝2        坂井瑠星
2グランサバナ牡2        レーン
3チュウワモーニング牝2      ルメール
4シルバースペード牡2      柴田善臣
5スリアンヴォス牡2      丸田恭介
6モンドプリューム牡2     三浦皇成
7ダノンザタイガー牡2     川田将雅
8オンザブロッサム牝2   12     永野猛蔵
9スコプルス牝2   11     柴田大知
10トーセンノヴァ牡2      石橋脩
11ジャッドノワール牝2   10     小牧太
12グッドルックス牡2    戸崎圭太

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝2400m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴーシェナイト牡3   レーン
2ノーブルガルフ牡3       *江田照男
3サンハンニバル牡3      *戸崎圭太
4キーワードセ3  菅原明良
5スズナミ牡3   永野猛蔵
6ヴァイオルナ牝3     吉田豊
7ブレイクザソング牡3 14      *嶋田純次
8カーニバルマーチセ3 13      *木幡巧也
9コスモダークナイト牡3    柴田大知
10アルバスドラコ牡3   *ルメール
11バレストラ牝3  12  *坂井瑠星
12ハコダテジョー牡3 10     *石川裕紀
13タッチフラッシュ牡3 11     *石橋脩
14ビーウォーター牡3  田辺裕信

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミストルティン牡3  *田辺裕信
2タイガ牡5 13     原優介
3セイカヤマノ牡6      石川裕紀
4ジェイエルブリッジ牡4 12     *野中悠太
5ニシノソワレ牡4     *岩部純二
6バックスクリーン牡3Ca *坂井瑠星
7ロイヤルソウル牝3       木幡初也
8プラチナドリーム牡3    *菅原明良
9ランドアーティストセ5 *レーン
10ナムラタタ牡3   永野猛蔵
11スピードソルジャー牡3  三浦皇成
12ユキノアンビシャス牡7 10     *柴田善臣
13セブンスレター牡3 11     *佐々木大

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レッジャードロ牝4       吉田豊
2リーディングパート牝5      *津村明秀
3ウインメイユール牝4  10     *原優介
4ホウオウハイエスト牝4  11     *石川裕紀
5ロジレット牝3     柴田善臣
6マンドローネ牝3  *戸崎圭太
7ロムネヤ牝3   *三浦皇成
8ラクスバラディー牝3  *坂井瑠星
9ハピネスアゲン牝3       江田照男
10コミカライズ牝5  田辺裕信
11シュヴェルトライテ牝3    *永野猛蔵

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【9R】  八王子特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダノンブレット牡4   *レーン
2カフジオクタゴン牡3   坂井瑠星
3フジマサインパクト牡4 10     *田中勝春
4ヤマニンバンタジオセ8     *吉田豊
5マイネルイヴィンスセ6 12     *柴田大知
6ヒートヘイズ牡4 14      石川裕紀
7コンソレーション牡4      *嶋田純次
8ポップフランセ牡6    *津村明秀
9クアトロマジコ牡3   *石橋脩
10グレートバローズ牡5   *岩田康誠
11ウインレゼルヴ牡5 13      *武藤雅
12セブンデイズ牡4   *戸崎圭太
13サハラヴァンクール牡4   *田辺裕信
14ヤマニンスプレモ牡6 15    *丸田恭介
15クリノキングボス牡5 16      *木幡巧也
16ワセダハーツ牡4 11    *菅原明良

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【10R】  夏至S
3歳以上・3勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ボンボンショコラ牝5  14     *永野猛蔵
2オーマイガイ牡9    *横山典弘
3キタノリューオー牡4   *木幡巧也
4メイショウヨカゼ牡5 12    *石川裕紀
5ジェロボーム牝5      *田辺裕信
6ドゥラモンド牡4   ルメール
7ウォーターパルフェ牡7 15    *江田照男
8アベックフォルス牡5     戸崎圭太
9オールイズウェル牡6    *菅原明良
10ルコルセール牡4      レーン
11テイエムマグマ牡4      高倉稜
12ヴォウジラールセ7 13     *武藤雅
13ホウオウライジン牡6 11    *坂井瑠星
14リーガルバトル牡5    三浦皇成
15ダノングリスターセ6 10  *岩田康誠

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【11R】第39回エプソムカップ
3歳以上・G3(別定) 芝1800m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シャドウディーヴァ牝6      坂井瑠星
2タイムトゥヘヴン牡4   *戸崎圭太
3コルテジア牡5 10    *三浦皇成
4ヤマニンサンパ牡4  川田将雅
5ダーリントンホール牡5   *ルメール
6ノースブリッジ牡4     岩田康誠
7トーセングラン牡6   *田辺裕信
8ガロアクリーク牡5     *石橋脩
9ハッピーアワー牡6 12    長岡禎仁
10トーラスジェミニ牡6 11      原優介
11ジャスティンカフェ牡4 横山典弘
12ザダル牡6    *レーン

2022年 6月12日(日) 3回東京4日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) 芝1400m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴィントミューレセ4 16     *佐々木大
2タイガーリリー牝4      杉原誠人
3アランデルセ4    *石橋脩
4シャドウファックス牝4  10  *菅原明良
5クリノザウルス牡4 13      *野中悠太
6サンダビューク牡3 12      *丸田恭介
7セッカチケーン牡3   三浦皇成
8カラパタール牝4  17     *武藤雅
9コスモノート牡4   *戸崎圭太
10ホウオウノーサイド牡3   *ルメール
11ミッキーハロー牝4  11    *坂井瑠星
12ブルメンダール牡4     レーン
13ブランデーロック牡3     原優介
14トーセンサンダー牡3      *木幡巧也
15アンクロワ牝3     *津村明秀
16デルマジゾウ牡4 15     *江田照男
17ラルワースコーヴ牝5  14     *永野猛蔵