AI予想【UHB杯】220619(日)函館

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スカンジナビア牝3     *角田大和
2レインボーエンゼル牝3    *横山和生
3ララパラプリュイ牝3      *古川奈穂
4テーオーシャンス牝3  11      *菱田裕二
5ブレディバンチ牝3    丹内祐次
6アドマイヤカーム牝3       *岩田康誠
7ルージュノブレス牝3       *横山琉人
8カホウハネテマテ牝3  10      *大久保友
9クオーレドーロ牝3    *横山武史
10オーラライト牝3     *吉田隼人
11ベルトゥジュール牝3  13      秋山稔樹
12サトノゼノビア牝3       *西塚洸二
13オフショアガール牝3  12     川島信二

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シェリーココ牝3  16      *西塚洸二
2ダイヤモンドフジ牡3    *横山武史
3マーナーパス牡3     菱田裕二
4オリンピッカー牡3 10    *藤岡佑介
5ウォータージーニー牡3 12      *鷲頭虎太
6ラミアヴィータ牝3     *柴山雄一
7ブラザリーラヴ牡3     秋山稔樹
8ミスピュアハート牝3       大久保友
9レーヌデゼトワール牝3     *横山琉人
10ミヤビルーナ牝3  15      *泉谷楓真
11ベルウッドスカイ牡3 11      *松田大作
12ナーサック牡3    *角田大和
13エナジーグラン牡3    鮫島克駿
14エスティメート牡3      黛弘人
15カラウヌ牝3  14     *古川奈穂
16ゴールデンベリル牝3  13      *丹内祐次

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マーブルケイケー牝3    *横山和生
2メイショウカンギク牝3  12     *角田大和
3フリフリ牝3       *勝浦正樹
4ヴェロニカマジック牝3  11    *藤岡佑介
5ナムラジュリア牝3        *古川吉洋
6エヴリーサンクス牝3        *鷲頭虎太
7エリークラウン牝3     *丹内祐次
8サバンナチャンス牝3     *横山琉人
9キュートヘスティア牝3    *横山武史
10シナモンロール牝3      *黛弘人
11クリスタルローズ牝3      *丸山元気
12キソー牝3  10    *岩田康誠

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アトランティス牡3   岩田康誠
2タフトテソーロ牡3    *浜中俊
3クールボス牡3       *西塚洸二
4レディベル牝3    古川奈穂
5ドレミフォン牝3  10      *横山琉人
6ミラキュラスライト牡3    *横山武史
7アローゴールド牡3      *川又賢治
8テイエムビシャモン牡3    古川吉洋
9サクソフォン牡3     *菱田裕二
10ヤマニンクイッカー牡3   勝浦正樹

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カナ牝2         小林凌大
2シンゼンイズモ牡2      鮫島克駿
3ゴコウサス牡2      浜中俊
4サンライズフォルス牡2      丸山元気
5ヘイトアルーズ牡2       横山琉人
6スプレモフレイバー牡2      吉田隼人
7ミスヨコハマ牝2        斎藤新
8ヒルノピレネー牡2      池添謙一

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウィングローリー牡3      *鷲頭虎太
2マーゴットワーズ牡3       荻野琢真
3ウィズザタイムズ牝3  11     *横山琉人
4グロー牡3   *池添謙一
5ダノンフロイデ牡3   *藤岡佑介
6ミアステラ牡3     古川吉洋
7サトノドルチェ牡3    *泉谷楓真
8ラッフルズプレース牡3    *吉田隼人
9マイネルイージス牡3    *丹内祐次
10クトゥネシリカ牡3      *岩田康誠
11カネトシマティーニ牡3 10    川島信二

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キャットリング牝4  13      *菱田裕二
2ウェストファリア牝3     *横山琉人
3ネレイド牝3     丸山元気
4スクリーンショット牝3     浜中俊
5クレマチステソーロ牝4       *鮫島克駿
6フリートオブフット牝3    横山武史
7ナムラデイリリー牝3  12      *泉谷楓真
8エターナルハート牝5  11     *斎藤新
9タツリュウオー牝4  10     *山田敬士
10スカイトレイル牝3      *角田大和
11グラスミヤラビ牝3    横山和生
12テーオーメアリー牝4        古川吉洋
13コスモサンレミ牝4       丹内祐次
14レインボークラウド牝4  14     *吉田隼人

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインホノカ牝6  11      秋山稔樹
2ヒデノレインボー牡3     *岩田康誠
3ワンダーアマルフィ牡5     *水口優也
4ディーエスボンバー牡4      古川吉洋
5ダノンマジック牡3   菱田裕二
6タマモモンレーブ牡3 10      *大久保友
7オーマイオーマイ牡5    *浜中俊
8キュールエフウジン牡3 12      *斎藤新
9サトノスライヴ牡5   泉谷楓真
10トミケンベレムド牡4     *小林凌大
11タマモエース牡3     *鮫島克駿
12イエヴァンポルッカ牡3   *横山武史

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【9R】  八雲特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラニュイエトワールセ3   *鮫島克駿
2マイネルエニグマ牡4   *丹内祐次
3ワールドクルーズ牝4  11      *秋山稔樹
4ヴェントボニート牝5    池添謙一
5スマートワン牡4    *横山和生
6ハイエログリフ牝4     浜中俊
7レッドカムイ牡4     *古川吉洋
8コルベイユ牝3      勝浦正樹
9タケルジャック牡4 10     山田敬士
10ゾロ牡6       *角田大和
11コスモミローディア牡6      斎藤新

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【10R】  檜山特別
3歳以上2勝(ハンデ) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カサデガ牡4 11     川又賢治
2ブルーコンパクタ牡6 10     *鮫島克駿
3インナーアリュール牡5 12     *山田敬士
4サヴァビアン牡4      *丸山元気
5アースライザーセ5     丹内祐次
6レッドエランドールセ5    *浜中俊
7キゾク牡4     *池添謙一
8ヴェノム牡4 13      *斎藤新
9モズピンポン牡5   *古川奈穂
10シンヨモギネス牡4      菱田裕二
11ピクトルテソーロセ4 14      *黛弘人
12タイセイシェダル牡4    吉田隼人
13ロスコフ牡4    *横山和生
14コスモセイリュウ牡5     *横山武史

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【11R】  UHB杯
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノアリエル牝7  14     *柴山雄一
2オレンジペコ牝5  13      *藤岡佑介
3マウンテンムスメ牝4     *横山武史
4ノクターンノーツ牝5        *斎藤新
5シュアーヴアリア牝4      *吉田隼人
6ミスビアンカ牝5  15      *角田大和
7ミニオンペール牝6  10     *黛弘人
8ディヴィナシオン牡5    *松田大作
9ネクストストーリー牝4  16      *菱田裕二
10オメガラヴィサンセ7    *横山和生
11ショウナンアリアナ牝6  11     *古川吉洋
12ヴィズサクセス牡5    岩田康誠
13フミロア牝4  12      *秋山稔樹
14コスモアンジュ牝5       *丹内祐次
15スンリ牝4     *鮫島克駿
16ジョニーズララバイ牡6    *勝浦正樹

2022年 6月19日(日) 1回函館4日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シューラヴァーグ牝5  10     川又賢治
2マイネルチューダ牡5   丹内祐次
3スリーマイトコーズ牝4     丸山元気
4エスオーライアン牡3   鮫島克駿
5ソリッドグロウ牝3      *池添謙一
6ルワンジュ牡3      *勝浦正樹
7ラブリネスオーバー牝3      *西塚洸二
8ヒノクニ牝3      山田敬士
9ベストチャーム牝6    *角田大和
10ピュリフィアン牝5       *横山琉人