AI予想【ユニコーン】220619(日)東京

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒメカミノカゼ牝3  12     菊沢一樹
2ロイヤルスピード牝3  14     *小林脩斗
3ビュークレスト牝3  11     *松岡正海
4ワンダーコリーナ牝3  15      菅原隆一
5ミニョンルミエール牝3   *M.デム
6ルピコラ牝3   柴田大知
7リネンファイト牝3     *原優介
8ルチア牝3    戸崎圭太
9ケカリネイアウ牝3      *団野大成
10ハクサンセーラー牝3  10      *佐々木大
11ブロードリーチ牝3      レーン
12シーズマイホープ牝3  13      *永野猛蔵
13メイリトルラバー牝3     *武藤雅
14ハクサンセレーネ牝3      *菅原明良
15ネコニャンニャン牝3    *ルメール
16インペリアルムーン牝3   16    石川裕紀

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エティエンヌセ3 13    菅原明良
2コスタデプラタ牡3 12      *永野猛蔵
3イージスカフェ牡3   *レーン
4ビーイング牡3 10     *嶋田純次
5サーストンアイダホ牡3     的場勇人
6インペラートル牡3 戸崎圭太
7テイエムクロマル牡3 11      武士沢友
8ウインダ牡3 14     *石川裕紀
9マグマオーシャン牡3   *ルメール
10サヨノフィールド牡3   *江田照男
11メダツヤツ牡3 16     *原優介
12プリンスミノル牡3   *団野大成
13シュヴァリエールセ3      *福永祐一
14リュウバター牡3 15     *丸田恭介
15ルールオブルーラー牡3      *M.デム
16メンアットワーク牡3   *田辺裕信

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マカイレイ牝3  10     嶋田純次
2ネクタリス牡3     *原優介
3ディエルメス牡3     *武藤雅
4ソレントフレイバー牡3  *田辺裕信
5ヨール牝3      *レーン
6ランプロティタ牝3    *柴田大知
7エメラルアポロン牡3 11     *石川裕紀
8カヨウネンカ牝3   M.デム
9ウインエイムハイ牡3   *松岡正海
10スズノテレサ牝3    *津村明秀
11マルクドヌーヴ牝3  13      菊沢一樹
12ヒラボクフラワー牝3       *団野大成
13エイシングリッター牝3   16     松若風馬
14エクイナンクル牝3  14     *宮崎北斗
15ダニエラハニー牝3   15     戸崎圭太
16ビュートラン牝3  12    木幡巧也

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レインボーウォリア牡2       永野猛蔵
2カウノスライト牡2        丸田恭介
3ナムラテディー牡2  11      木幡初也
4ショウナンマラマ牝2   13   石橋脩
5ランスノーブル牝2   15     津村明秀
6スカイラー牝2   12   三浦皇成
7マイネルケレリウス牡2       石川裕紀
8トクシーカイザー牡2       菊沢一樹
9クリノリアルレディ牝2   16     松岡正海
10ブルーシャトー牡2  10      野中悠太
11ビットコイン牡2    M.デム
12モンテイゾラ牡2  14     レーン
13ビターグラッセ牝2      福永祐一
14グラニットピーク牡2      ルメール
15ヤマタケアオイバラ牡2      岩部純二
16グラニット牡2        嶋田純次

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ナリノビスケッツ牝2      福永祐一
2サノノウォーリア牡2      石川裕紀
3ウォーターレモン牡2     M.デム
4カタリナマリー牝2   11  横山典弘
5アネモネポルト牝2   16      菊沢一樹
6モノクロームスター牡2     菅原明良
7マスグラバイト牡2  12      レーン
8ディーズメイト牝2   14      内田博幸
9ショウリノシナリオ牡2  10      野中悠太
10ワタシハマジョ牝2   15      柴田善臣
11モルチャン牝2   13    三浦皇成
12アドバンスファラオ牡2     武豊
13サラサブルー牡2        永野猛蔵
14コスモグングニール牡2       松岡正海
15シャトーボビー牡2       田中勝春
16スクーバー牡2       武藤雅

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フィフティシェビー牡3   *ルメール
2グレンフィナンセ7 15     *江田照男
3ホワイトクロウセ4 12     *団野大成
4リバーサルバレット牡3   田辺裕信
5セザンテイオー牡4 10    *石川裕紀
6トリグラフ牡3     原優介
7インヴァリアンス牡4   *菅原明良
8サトミノマロン牡3    武豊
9アーバンヒーロー牡4 11     松岡正海
10ネオヒューズ牡4 14     *野中悠太
11スズカコテキタイ牡3    *M.デム
12セータステソーロ牡4 13    *永野猛蔵
13モンサンラディウス牡4    木幡巧也
14サファル牡4     内田博幸
15サンズオブタイム牡4     *レーン
16キットサクラサクセ5 16     *松若風馬

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2000m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エイカイマッケンロ牡3  *福永祐一
2サイモンベラーノ牝5      *野中悠太
3タシロ牡5    杉原誠人
4ロードバルドル牡3   *菅原明良
5テラフォーミング牡3   石橋脩
6ウィズグレイス牝3   *戸崎圭太
7エコロデュエル牡3   石川裕紀
8パラレルヴィジョン牡3   ルメール
9バラジ牡3  三浦皇成

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【9R】  町田特別
3歳以上・2勝(ハンデ) 芝2400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バニシングポイント牡4  *武豊
2ダノンターキッシュ牡4 *石橋脩
3マリノアズラ牝4   津村明秀
4レインフロムヘヴン牡4    レーン
5シュブリーム牡6    田中勝春
6シーリアスラブ牡6    *M.デム
7ダノンドリーマー牡4   *福永祐一
8イヤサカ牝4  10    *永野猛蔵
9エルディアブロ牡4   *団野大成
10マイネルステレール牡6       柴田大知

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【10R】  多摩川S
3歳以上・3勝(ハンデ) 芝1400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイニーロマンス牝4    武豊
2セルフィー牝5     江田照男
3ワンスカイ牡5  *戸崎圭太
4ブルーシンフォニー牡4 田辺裕信
5ルーカス牡7    レーン
6ピーエムピンコ牝5      *嶋田純次
7ウインシャーロット牝4    石川裕紀
8ショウリュウレーヴ牡4   *ルメール
9チェリーブリーズ牝5  10     *原田和真
10カルリーノ牡6    *三浦皇成

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【11R】  第27回ユニコーンS
3歳・G3(別定)   ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハセドン牡3  横山典弘
2セキフウ牡3 12     *M.デム
3コンバスチョン牡3  *田辺裕信
4テーオーステルス牡3      *団野大成
5ペイシャエス牡3 10    菅原明良
6ジュタロウ牡3    武豊
7リメイク牡3 福永祐一
8ロードジャスティス牡3 15      *石川裕紀
9スマートラプター牡3 14     *石橋脩
10インダストリア牡3       レーン
11ヴァルツァーシャル牡3     三浦皇成
12バトルクライ牡3     戸崎圭太
13ティーガーデン牡3    ルメール
14ビヨンドザファザー牡3 13    *内田博幸
15タイセイディバイン牡3 11    松若風馬

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回東京6日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ティプシーワールド牝4  12     *野中悠太
2ホテルカリホルニア牡5   レーン
3コングールテソーロ牡6   *戸崎圭太
4マイネルシトラス牡3   *M.デム
5レイデルマールセ4      *菊沢一樹
6イデアエスクロー牡4 14      *原優介
7アポロプラネット牡3  田辺裕信
8ヒシハルク牡4 13     *小林脩斗
9エレグア牡4   *菅原明良
10ソールズベリー牝3  11     佐々木大
11バレルゾーン牡3     三浦皇成
12キタノブレイド牡3   木幡巧也
13ライヴクラッカー牡4 10      武藤雅
14ウエスタンプラチナ牝4  15    *永野猛蔵
15ベネロングポイント牡3     石橋脩
16ランランディザイア牝6   16      *的場勇人