AI予想【マーメイド】220619(日)阪神

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラブリアージェ牝3     *亀田温心
2アジアンライナー牝3  13     太宰啓介
3コイビトミサキ牝3  10     酒井学
4ルージュラピュセル牝3    *坂井瑠星
5ルクスレガート牝3    *小沢大仁
6ゴッドハニービー牝3  12     *角田大河
7ヤマニンアンフィル牝3  14    今村聖奈
8キャンドルベリー牝3  11  川田将雅
9イドロボニータ牝3  16     *鮫島良太
10パルフェグラッセ牝3       *和田竜二
11オースミリン牝3     *西村淳也
12ガールズパワー牝3       国分優作
13エストレアブランカ牝3  川須栄彦
14マルノアンナ牝3      *長岡禎仁
15ワイルドベティ牝3  15     *松本大輝
16エイシンスマック牝3       岩田望来

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ララガルグイユ牡3  17     和田竜二
2クリオミニーズ牡3  藤岡康太
3タガノタンゴ牡3   小沢大仁
4ウォータールグラン牝3      *岩田望来
5トウカイエクラン牝3  12    *西村淳也
6ヴォンソレイユ牝3   18      川須栄彦
7サウンドエトワール牝3  11     *国分優作
8エイシンルシファー牡3    *今村聖奈
9サンサンタイヨウ牝3     *高倉稜
10マテンロウモネ牝3  13     *太宰啓介
11トーホウダブリン牝3        *小崎綾也
12アンブロジアーナ牝3    服部寿希
13クレフ牝3  10     *幸英明
14クリノオスカル牝3  14      *永島まな
15ハルカナネガイ牝3      秋山真一
16ソーラス牝3  16     *松本大輝
17スコールユニバンス牝3   坂井瑠星
18チャーミーアイズ牝3  15     *藤懸貴志

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウケイガン牡3   *松山弘平
2レインボーミスト牝3  14      永島まな
3ギルトレターズ牡3 11      *小沢大仁
4スパイダーバローズ牡3  川田将雅
5チェルノボーグ牡3Ca 岩田望来
6サンライズホークセ3  15     国分恭介
7アオイアルファワン牡3     *北村友一
8フタイテン牡3  16     長岡禎仁
9ララヴォルシエル牡3    *和田竜二
10メイショウブレゲ牡3      *今村聖奈
11ヒシハイドラ牝3      *藤田菜七
12グローバルブラッド牡3 12     *松本大輝
13ビレッジスター牡3   藤岡康太
14バクシンフォワード牡3 10     *角田大河
15アスクビギンアゲン牡3  *坂井瑠星
16ヤマニンループ牡3 13     藤懸貴志

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウボヤージ牝3   16      今村聖奈
2ブルネット牝3  14      小崎綾也
3クリーンジーニアス牝3    西村淳也
4バンクロール牡3      *小沢大仁
5ワンダークレイモア牡3    長岡禎仁
6アスクチャンプガイ牡3 11    *富田暁
7ロストボールセ3 12    森裕太朗
8メイショウヤマジロ牡3 15      *加藤祥太
9アマノカイザー牡3     幸英明
10モディカ牝3   松山弘平
11フィンスタビライザ牡3   藤岡康太
12ウイングブラボー牡3 10     *小牧太
13マスタープラン牡3 13      *角田大河
14シラキヌ牝3   *岩田望来
15テイエムフェロー牡3      鮫島良太
16メイショウアジロ牡3 和田竜二

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クロニオス牡2     岩田望来
2ディープマインド牡2       藤岡康太
3アンプレッセシチー牡2      松山弘平
4ウェイオブサクセス牝2      川田将雅
5ケイティベガ牝2   13      小崎綾也
6オブシディアン牡2  11      国分優作
7ヒロピアーナ牡2  10      国分恭介
8エクロジャイト牡2    北村友一
9タガノアレハンドラ牝2   14     松本大輝
10ダンスインザリング牡2      坂井瑠星
11マイネルフォーコン牡2       和田竜二
12レヴィアタン牡2    幸英明
13ナイトキャッスル牡2  12     角田大河
14クールムーア牡2      亀田温心

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アダマスミノル牡3  藤岡康太
2テイエムシルバー牡3     太宰啓介
3メイショウヤナガセ牡3 15      *小沢大仁
4シャドウアイル牡3  坂井瑠星
5ミルニュイ牝3  14      *岩田望来
6メイショウトワニ牝3  16      城戸義政
7ダイナミックリュウ牡3    *和田竜二
8ミラクルスターセ3 10      小牧太
9タガノヴァレンチ牝3     *西村淳也
10モズブーナー牝3    *今村聖奈
11フクノエヴリー牡3  酒井学
12ワンダートリガー牡3   *中井裕二
13ファイブジー牡3 11     *松本大輝
14ヤマニンモノポリー牡3 12     川端海翼
15ハギノルーク牡3 13      柴田未崎
16ディープギルドン牡3    *角田大河

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【7R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クワイエット牝6      服部寿希
2ピンクマクフィー牝3   坂井瑠星
3ゴルトファルベン牡5    *松本大輝
4ウナギノボリ牡3  *松山弘平
5セイシェルノユウヒ牡5   *藤岡康太
6カレンマックナイト牡3      藤懸貴志
7ドリームアゲイン牝4  10    *幸英明
8ヴィジャーヤセ4 11     城戸義政
9トーホウディアス牡4    *今村聖奈
10ヴィオマージュ牡4   *岩田望来
11トルナヴァ牝3  川田将雅

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キタサンシュガー牝3      *坂井瑠星
2ドリアード牝4  10     *角田大河
3ヴィースバーデン牝5     *北村友一
4スプリットザシー牝3  12   *藤岡康太
5リーベサンライズ牝4    *西村淳也
6ハッピーオーサム牝4    *岩田望来
7ミエリ牝4  13     *松本大輝
8ルパルテール牝3       *今村聖奈
9ピュアカラー牝5   *幸英明
10メイショウソウゲツ牝3  11     *富田暁
11エイシンピクセル牝4   和田竜二
12ママコチャ牝3   *松山弘平
13フィルムスコア牝4       小沢大仁

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【9R】  三木特別
3歳以上2勝(定量) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオーアマゾン牡6    *松山弘平
2ハローユニコーン牝8  10    *和田竜二
3ヴァンルーラー牝3  *小沢大仁
4ジャルジェ牝5   *岩田望来
5ジャッカル牡4  *坂井瑠星
6ロングランセ4      *酒井学
7ミスフィガロ牝4   川田将雅
8セグレドスペリオル牡6    藤懸貴志
9エイノスケ牡4  11      *吉村智洋
10ケルンキングダムセ6   *小崎綾也
11マルモネオフォース牝6      *富田暁

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【10R】  オークランド
3歳以上・3勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソルトイブキ牡6 15    *高倉稜
2モダスオペランディ牡6 13    国分恭介
3セイクリッドゲイズ牡4 11     *荻野極
4フィロロッソ牡5     *藤岡康太
5ジュディッタ牝4     *北村友一
6ゴールドティア牝5      岩田望来
7キンノマサカリ牡5 10    *和田竜二
8コパノリッチマン牡5      *西村淳也
9メイショウフンジン牡4     酒井学
10エマージングロール牡4   *松山弘平
11ロッキーサンダー牡5  幸英明
12タガノグルナ牡8  16     *国分優作
13スギノマジェスティ牡4 14     *太宰啓介
14アズユーフィール牡4    *川田将雅
15オンザフェーヴル牡5  *富田暁
16ジャスパードリーム牡4 12      *松本大輝

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【11R】  第27回マーメイドS
3歳上G3(ハンデ) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スルーセブンシーズ牝4        *秋山真一
2ゴルトベルク牝5        *荻野極
3ソフトフルート牝5    *川田将雅
4ステイブルアスク牝4      *藤岡康太
5トウシンモンブラン牝4  10    *高倉稜
6ヴェルトハイム牝4   *西村淳也
7ウインマイティー牝5  15      *和田竜二
8キムケンドリーム牝5  12     *小沢大仁
9ルビーカサブランカ牝5    *岩田望来
10アイコンテーラー牝4  11   亀田温心
11クラヴェル牝5       *北村友一
12マリアエレーナ牝4   坂井瑠星
13ハギノリュクス牝5  14     *酒井学
14ラヴユーライヴ牝5  13     *川須栄彦
15ホウオウエミーズ牝5    *松山弘平
16リアアメリア牝5  16   *幸英明

2022年 6月19日(日) 3回阪神2日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マイネルレンカ牡8      *和田竜二
2ミッキーヌチバナ牡4   *太宰啓介
3ピュアジャッジセ4  川田将雅
4モサ牡6  *角田大河
5メイショウシロガネ牡4    今村聖奈
6トップザビル牝4  10   *西村淳也
7ラルフ牡4  *松山弘平
8シゲルヒカルダイヤ牡6Ca  *岩田望来
9オーバーリミット牡5      *富田暁
10オノリス牡7  坂井瑠星