AI予想【江の島S】220625(土)東京

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フェスティヴチャン牝2      野中悠太
2ユイノオトコヤマ牡2 吉田豊
3スティルディマーレ牡2 *ルメール
4ハチミツプリン牝2       小林脩斗
5シルバーダイヤ牝2   柴田善臣
6トーセンサウダージ牡2  *木幡巧也
7キタノマルティス牝2       武士沢友
8スズカダブル牡2Ca *レーン
9ラブリージュビリー牝2   M.デム

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1300m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1モントブレッチア牝3 Ca *戸崎圭太
2ロータスペトル牡3    ルメール
3キュートハイカー牝3  11     津村明秀
4ヤマトカチドキ牝3    原優介
5カリカ牝3      吉田豊
6パラス牝3  16     *永野猛蔵
7ダレモトメラレナイ牝3  13    三浦皇成
8スウィートナー牝3  12    菊沢一樹
9レヴォルト牡3 10      丸田恭介
10デルマベルセブブ牡3 14    *小林脩斗
11サンブルッキングズ牡3    松岡正海
12トラストベル牝3      石川裕紀
13オルロージュ牡3    *M.デム
14ゲキザル牡3      *内田博幸
15スローテキーラ牝3  15     *野中悠太
16ハピネスガッサン牝3    武藤雅

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スノーホルンロードセ3 10   *石川裕紀
2レッドカロス牡3 13     *原優介
3コパノカールトン牡3   *嶋田純次
4フェスティヴベッラ牝3  16      *菊沢一樹
5クリスタルウエイ牡3  吉田豊
6ペイシャガルボ牡3     武士沢友
7アントウェルペン牡3    永野猛蔵
8グートアウス牡3    *戸崎圭太
9フォレスタブル牡3      野中悠太
10デルマサラマンダー牡3   *原田和真
11ガストンセ3 12     *小林脩斗
12リュウノブレイクセ3  *丸田恭介
13ラールブル牡3     *内田博幸
14ペイシャガン牡3 14     *木幡巧也
15アレグロヴィーヴォセ3 11     岩部純二
16シゲルトラ牡3 15      *江田照男

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート2100m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニシノレジスタンス牡3 10     野中悠太
2タイガーキャット牡3 16      *菊沢一樹
3インペリアルラインセ3  木幡巧也
4コウユーパパニニテ牡3   *吉田豊
5ソニックバローズ牡3   *戸崎圭太
6サンブルーミントン牡3 14     松岡正海
7チャコワールド牡3 13     *江田照男
8ディープギルドン牡3 11     *武藤雅
9ベイビールビオ牡3   *田辺裕信
10アスクレッドスター牡3   *三浦皇成
11ローゼンヴォルフ牡3      永野猛蔵
12フォアランナー牡3    *菅原明良
13サトノクラージュ牡3 15     内田博幸
14メノーグラジオラス牡3 12     *嶋田純次
15ゴールデンベッセル牡3     *石川裕紀
16ウインヴェルデ牡3    *津村明秀

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1800m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベストエフォート牡2     戸崎圭太
2キーチキング牡2  13      菅原隆一
3シゲルマティアス牡2  11      永野猛蔵
4エバーハピネス牝2   14     吉田豊
5プリヴィエレジェ牡2      武藤雅
6グランラウディー牡2     菅原明良
7シャンドゥレール牡2     M.デム
8オレゴノミ牡2  12     小林脩斗
9グランデボスコ牡2        丸田恭介
10カリビアンジョー牡2       石川裕紀
11ニシノオールマイト牡2  10     内田博幸
12レッドディライト牡2     ルメール
13イロゴノミ牡2     津村明秀
14レジーナヌーボ牝2   16      杉原誠人
15マイネルビジョン牡2      柴田大知
16フェスティヴラジャ牝2   15     菊沢一樹

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1600m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴールドルパン牡3 16     *原田和真
2コスモエクスプレス牡3    柴田大知
3ルグランブルー牝3      *三浦皇成
4ガリンシャ牡3 15      佐々木大
5カガギムレット牡3      *菊沢一樹
6カーペンタリア牝3   *レーン
7パーチル牝3  10    菅原明良
8アリビオ牝3  14     *永野猛蔵
9トゥルーブルー牡3 13      *木幡巧也
10エコロブレーヴ牡3   石川裕紀
11セキテイオー牡3  M.デム
12ピアツァサンマルコ牝3  11    武士沢友
13ライトウェイ牡3     *津村明秀
14アローマンシュ牡3    *田辺裕信
15ヤマニンエピュレ牝3  12     *丸田恭介
16スカイコップス牡3   *戸崎圭太

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アーレンダール牝3    *戸崎圭太
2プリーチトヤーン牝3  10     *内田博幸
3マウントベル牝3     菅原明良
4フィーカ牝3      *石川裕紀
5エルメーム牝5  16     *江田照男
6カブラヤジョウ牝3  11    *小林脩斗
7ベルカノア牝3      *武藤雅
8リンクスルーファス牝3    津村明秀
9アラカザーム牝4      *原優介
10スイーツビュッフェ牝6  12    *田中勝春
11シーオブドリームス牝4     *田辺裕信
12イシュタル牝4  15     *三浦皇成
13ジェイエルエース牝3    *野中悠太
14エヴァジョーネ牝5  13     *丸田恭介
15ララランド牝3     永野猛蔵
16インディナート牝4  14     *松岡正海

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【9R】  清里特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインアキレウス牡4  *松岡正海
2ゲンパチマイティー牡5     *レーン
3ブリエヴェール牡4 13     *武藤雅
4スズカユース牝6  12     原田和真
5ヴァクストゥーム牡5      *石川裕紀
6イサチルプリンスセ4  菅原明良
7ルピナステソーロ牝4  14     *永野猛蔵
8タイキラッシュ牡5    *三浦皇成
9グランセノーテ牡9  11     *吉田豊
10プレイヤーズハイ牡6 10    *木幡巧也
11フォーヴィスム牡4     *内田博幸
12レジリエンスブルー牡5 16      丸田恭介
13レオノーレ牝3    川田将雅
14ゼンカイテン牡3     *M.デム
15シセイタケル牡7 15     *江田照男
16グアドループ牡4  ルメール

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【10R】  日野特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1モズリッキー牡3    *川田将雅
2カセノダンサー牝3      *石川裕紀
3ターニングアップ牡4 12     杉原誠人
4ロードシュトローム牡4 13    *内田博幸
5グラスデスティーノ牡5 14     *木幡巧也
6アイリッシュセンス牡4   M.デム
7ストラテジーマップセ5 10     *菊沢一樹
8モリトユウブ牡7 16    *吉田豊
9フクウン牡4   *津村明秀
10マイナーズライト牡4     永野猛蔵
11ラナチャンス牡4      菅原明良
12ナイトフローリックセ4 ルメール
13ナンヨーヴィヨレ牡4 11     *江田照男
14コトブキアルニラム牝4  15      *丸田恭介
15バクシン牡4   *戸崎圭太
16ニシノアジャスト牡4     *三浦皇成

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【11R】  江の島S
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝2000m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴィッテルスバッハ牡6 11     *石川裕紀
2カーディナル牡4    ルメール
3カレンルシェルブル牡4 川田将雅
4クロミナンス牡5 10    *吉田豊
5ラインハイト牡5     *津村明秀
6トゥーフェイス牡4   *M.デム
7プレイイットサム牡4   *三浦皇成
8グランオフィシエ牡4  *田辺裕信
9サトノセシル牝6       レーン
10ソルドラードセ6   *戸崎圭太
11アステロイドベルトセ5    *菅原明良

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回東京7日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1400m (D)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アラクレ牝3    *M.デム
2パスポートチェック牡3    *田辺裕信
3ゾディアックサインセ4   *津村明秀
4ダイバリオン牡3     *レーン
5コスモノート牡4  *内田博幸
6シナモンスティック牝3  10    *柴田大知
7ラコンタール牡3    戸崎圭太
8セッタレダスト牡3 11      *野中悠太
9キテヤエヒメ牝3  16     *宮崎北斗
10アムールマルルー牝4  15     *柴田善臣
11グラヴィル牝4   *ルメール
12キョシンタンカイ牡5 13      菊沢一樹
13ショウナンアメリア牝3  12      *菅原明良
14ラッキークローバー牝3     *原優介
15デルニエエトワール牝5  14     *永野猛蔵
16ユナイテッドハーツ牡4     丸田恭介