AI予想【天保山S】220625(土)阪神

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コスモサガルマータ牡2  幸英明
2ラブコ牝2   岩田望来
3ビューティーワン牝2 Ca *富田暁
4マイネルカーライル牡2  *坂井瑠星
5プライスレス牝2     川須栄彦
6ケイティベガ牝2       小崎綾也
7マイネルメモリー牡2 和田竜二
8モズマスターピース牡2   *団野大成

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リオレ牝3  13     *幸英明
2パンドーロ牝3   16     西村淳也
3サントゥスタッシュ牝3  15     *藤懸貴志
4ミティエラ牝3      藤岡康太
5ジェニーグロウ牝3  10   松山弘平
6ゴーウィズフェイス牝3      *富田暁
7プレミアムベリー牝3   水口優也
8ニホンピロクリーク牝3    国分優作
9クイーンイレブン牝3  14     *永島まな
10タマモエストレジャ牝3       国分恭介
11オウケンミッキー牝3    *岩田望来
12メイショウコドマリ牝3  11     *角田大河
13ルクスディオン牝3      *今村聖奈
14トーホウクリスタル牝3  12    *和田竜二
15ピンクムーン牝3     小沢大仁
16ダブルブレンド牝3     小崎綾也

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドクトゥルネモト牡3  15     竹之下智
2レイワガンタン牡3 11     *幸英明
3アークデトリオンフ牡3 13     *永島まな
4ディーノエナジー牡3     藤田菜七
5フクノラヴァル牡3    *中井裕二
6フィングルブリッジ牝3  14     *今村聖奈
7ヒノデテイオー牡3  *横山典弘
8ホーリーインパクト牡3     団野大成
9ペルマナント牡3   *坂井瑠星
10テイエムインディ牡3  16    川端海翼
11エムリエール牡3   城戸義政
12テイエムファクター牡3      富田暁
13サンライズアリオン牡3  *松山弘平
14テイエムサンボーイ牡3 10    国分優作
15ベッロジョヴァンニ牡3      松本大輝
16ダンツカリフ牡3 12     *小沢大仁

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キングロコマイカイ牡3   西村淳也
2エルゲルージ牡3  *坂井瑠星
3エスポワールエール牡3     *福永祐一
4タイクーン牡3 16    *角田大河
5トモノレオン牡3 11      *岡田祥嗣
6ロマンドブリエ牡3 12     松本大輝
7スクリーンアピール牝3  10     長岡禎仁
8ダイリュウブラック牡3    *松若風馬
9カレンイモーション牡3 14      *小沢大仁
10バレエマスター牡3    *幸英明
11プリマヴィータ牝3       *和田竜二
12ジューンフラワー牝3  15     永島まな
13ショウナンパラボラ牡3   *松山弘平
14ブレイズアウト牡3     荻野極
15ムーンスター牝3  13    *藤岡康太
16オーウェンバローズ牡3  *岩田望来

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルクスドヌーヴ牝2     岩田望来
2ボーマルシェ牡2        藤田菜七
3オリオンネビュラ牡2     松山弘平
4アナベルヒマワリ牝2       幸英明
5エミサキホコル牡2     藤岡康太
6ゴールデンウィンド牝2   10     松若風馬
7セミマル牡2     団野大成
8チャーチモード牡2     福永祐一
9ニードレストゥセイ牝2       坂井瑠星
10アシリパ牝2   11    今村聖奈
11ギーロカスタル牡2       和田竜二

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハーランズセンス牝3       *小沢大仁
2ビートルジュース牝3  10     *加藤祥太
3ラブカヒルー牝3    松山弘平
4ヴィスパメンテ牝3   *岩田望来
5ウインフェリーチェ牝3  13      *松若風馬
6マーブルファクター牝3  15     *角田大河
7チョッピー牝3   亀田温心
8エアリーリージェン牝3  11      *今村聖奈
9ジューンレインボー牝3   *富田暁
10ゲットデザイアー牝3  12     *北村友一
11コーリングユー牝3   *横山典弘
12デミ牝3       *幸英明
13サニーバローズ牝3    団野大成
14クールドレーヌ牝3   18      太宰啓介
15ラヴァーズリング牝3  16     永島まな
16カムアウトロール牝3   17     松本大輝
17ブラックオパール牝3       和田竜二
18メイショウカミヨシ牝3  14      *石橋脩

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノミア牝3      *岩田望来
2レッドフランカー牡4     松若風馬
3イチネンエーグミ牡3 15      国分恭介
4ヨーデル牡3    *松山弘平
5カネトシブルーム牡3 10     富田暁
6ワセダタンク牡3 10    *小沢大仁
7ゼットノヴァ牡3  幸英明
8トゥーレツリー牝3     *横山典弘
9ヒロノクイーン牝4    *今村聖奈
10ヒメノジャッカル牡5      *永島まな
11メイショウヒヅクリ牝3  16     *角田大河
12ナサ牝4  14    *坂井瑠星
13クレド牡3 12     高倉稜
14マクシミリアン牡4    *団野大成
15テキサスフィズ牝3  11    松本大輝
16シラキヌ牝3    *藤田菜七

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グリュレーヴ牝4  16     *角田大河
2メイショウコホク牡5 17     *北村友一
3シコウ牡5 12      *小沢大仁
4バンベルク牡4     *西村淳也
5メイショウイヌワシ牡3   *幸英明
6モラトリアム牝4  13     *和田竜二
7キャロライナリーパ牝4   *岩田望来
8レッドラマンシュ牡3Ca *福永祐一
9リスカムセ4 15     *太宰啓介
10マテンロウアレスセ4    横山典弘
11ブライトオンベイス牝3        秋山真一
12ヨシノイースター牡4    藤岡康太
13シタン牝3    *坂井瑠星
14サンディブリッジ牝3  14     *富田暁
15ショウナンガニアン牡4    *松山弘平
16サンエルセントロ牡4 10     今村聖奈
17グロリアスアポイ牝3   18      *松若風馬
18カズカポレイ牡4 11     *松本大輝

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【9R】  鷹取特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カズロレアート牡4   *藤岡康太
2ナムラゴロフキン牡5 14     *柴田未崎
3シルバーエース牡5   *松山弘平
4メイショウヨシテル牡4    *太宰啓介
5ヒミノフラッシュ牡4 11     富田暁
6カフジオクタゴン牡3   *石橋脩
7オーマオ牡6 15     小崎綾也
8メイショウコジョウ牡5       *幸英明
9ジロー牡5 12     *西村淳也
10ダイシンカローリ牡7 16     *中井裕二
11スズノイナズマ牡4 13    *荻野極
12ミッションレール牡4 10    *北村友一
13アドマイヤベネラ牡5      坂井瑠星
14ディクテオンセ4  *岩田望来
15オディロン牡3     和田竜二
16フォルツァンド牡4   *福永祐一

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【10R】  水無月S
3歳以上3勝(定量) 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トウカイオラージュ牡6 12     *松若風馬
2エルカスティージョ牝4   *北村友一
3ミエノウインウインセ7 15    *太宰啓介
4エピローグ牝6  10     長岡禎仁
5リトルクレバー牡5       幸英明
6マルカエイペックス牝5  14    小沢大仁
7グッドマックス牝5  13    *坂井瑠星
8シャイニーロック牡6     *団野大成
9ビアイ牝5  11    川須栄彦
10ストーンリッジ牡5  *福永祐一
11メイショウシンタケ牡4  横山典弘
12メイショウホシアイ牝4    *岩田望来
13ブルースピリット牡4    *西村淳也
14タイキスウォード牡5       *和田竜二
15グランレイ牡5     *松山弘平

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【11R】  天保山S
3歳以上・OP(別定)  ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニュートンテソーロ牡5   *北村友一
2ケイアイドリー牡5    藤岡康太
3スマートアルタイル牡7    横山典弘
4アーバンイェーガー牡8 10     *松若風馬
5サイモンハロルド牡5      *幸英明
6ドスハーツ牡5 16     小沢大仁
7ライトウォーリア牡5 12     *西村淳也
8スナークスターセ6 15     *富田暁
9ゼンノアンジュ牝4  11     *岩田望来
10プリマジア牡5     *荻野極
11サダムスキャット牝5      秋山真一
12シゲルタイタン牡5    *松山弘平
13メイショウテンスイ牡5 14    太宰啓介
14ロードアクア牡6 13     *坂井瑠星
15タガノビューティー牡5  石橋脩
16グレートウォリアー牡7  福永祐一

2022年 6月25日(土) 3回阪神3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニホンピロハーバー牡4 13      藤岡康太
2レイメイ牡3       藤田菜七
3エクセスリターン牡3    富田暁
4ジャカランダ牡3 15     *西村淳也
5ウインメイフラワー牝3  11    *松若風馬
6ロードマゼラン牡3   松山弘平
7クラップサンダー牡3    *福永祐一
8ヴァレーデラルナ牝3   *岩田望来
9ホウオウスミヨシ牡3 16    鮫島良太
10シゲルツキミザケ牡3      幸英明
11プリモスペランツァ牡3     服部寿希
12アイスヴィスタ牝5  14    *松本大輝
13イシュタルゲート牡6 10     *角田大河
14エメヴィベール牡3 12    坂井瑠星
15メイショウカゲカツ牡3  *石橋脩
16マテンロウアイ牝3     今村聖奈