AI予想【TVh杯】220702(土)函館

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シュガーベイビー牝2    菱田裕二
2コスモレンブランサ牝2    丹内祐次
3クニ牝2    *山田敬士
4ブルジュドバイ牝2    武豊
5スナークメモリー牝2    小林凌大
6ミスヨコハマ牝2    斎藤新

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タロファイター牡3   吉田隼人
2オフショアガール牝3  12     川島信二
3クレバーテーストセ3     *鮫島克駿
4ヤマニンクイッカー牡3   *柴山雄一
5テイエムシチーボー牝3  14     山田敬士
6ナムラジュリア牝3  11      *角田大和
7アテンハピネス牡3 13      *小林凌大
8ホウオウベリテ牡3   横山和生
9ルージュブラゾン牝3      岩田康誠
10ケーリエール牡3       *泉谷楓真
11クラシカルオーサー牡3     *横山琉人
12ヘクトゴン牡3       古川吉洋
13モズフェニックス牝3  10      *秋山稔樹
14ワンダフルヘヴン牝3    *菱田裕二

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオーノブレス牝3  10      菱田裕二
2キセキノエンジェル牝3     勝浦正樹
3ベアビリーブ牝3  13     *土田真翔
4ビーイング牡3 14      *黛弘人
5ゴッドスイートビー牝3        角田大和
6ナーサック牡3    *池添謙一
7ユリシーズセ3 11      古川吉洋
8ジョーカーブラウン牡3    *丹内祐次
9イルモンド牝3    横山武史
10シエル牝3      岩田康誠
11クロニクルノヴァ牡3    *浜中俊
12フレンドオパール牝3  15      小林凌大
13ニューヴァージョン牡3     吉田隼人
14ジャスティンエース牡3    *鮫島克駿
15フジシュウセツ牡3 12      *横山琉人

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リンクスアイ牝3       *丸山元気
2コルティーナ牝3  12     *鮫島克駿
3テーオーシャンス牝3      菱田裕二
4レインボーエンゼル牝3    横山和生
5ジョブックフィオリ牝3  10     *山田敬士
6オーラライト牝3     吉田隼人
7ルナソル牝3      *岩田康誠
8クオーレドーロ牝3    横山武史
9ピッコロバンビーナ牝3  11      *勝浦正樹
10ボルダーズビーチ牝3       *角田大和
11シゲルハナミザケ牝3       *横山琉人
12クリノソプラノ牝3   14      小林凌大
13レディベル牝3    古川奈穂
14ラウレッタ牝3  13      *丹内祐次

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジャスティンカプリ牡2      横山和生
2ワキアプリンセス牝2       泉谷楓真
3マルモリディライト牝2       武豊
4ソアラ牝2         斎藤新
5アネモス牝2       池添謙一
6ブトンドール牝2       鮫島克駿
7アフロビート牡2      横山武史
8ゴレイジョウ牝2         山田敬士

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニシノシャイニング牡2      武豊
2ワタシダケドナニカ牡2      丹内祐次
3シャトンブリヤント牝2       山田敬士
4ニシノシークレット牡2      勝浦正樹
5フォルテース牡2      菱田裕二
6ペイシャアップ牝2       丸山元気
7ヘルスケア牝2         土田真翔

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラニュイエトワールセ3    鮫島克駿
2デルマラッキーガイ牡5     *菱田裕二
3エレフセリア牝4       *横山琉人
4ファンタジア牝3     *横山武史
5マイネルエニグマ牡4   丹内祐次
6タイセイマーベル牡4    *吉田隼人
7ブラックボイス牡3   横山和生
8フラリオナ牝4       松田大作
9ルーパステソーロ牡4    浜中俊

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート2400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マンオブカレッジセ4   横山和生
2タイガ牡5 10    *古川奈穂
3ルージュジャドール牝4  12     *勝浦正樹
4ディサイド牡3      *岩田康誠
5ヤマノマタカ牡5   丹内祐次
6イーサンバーニング牡3     *角田大和
7オブジェダート牡3    鮫島克駿
8エヴィダンシア牡3    *横山武史
9タマモモンレーブ牡3 11      大久保友
10サーティファイド牡3       *菱田裕二
11ラピドゥス牝3    *吉田隼人
12ハナキリ牡3       *松田大作

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【9R】  長万部特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノスペルノヴァ牡4      *横山和生
2ショウナンナウシカ牝3       *吉田隼人
3ナリタエール牝4  13      *丸山元気
4ホウオウジュレップ牝4  12     丹内祐次
5サトノレーヴ牡3    *浜中俊
6エナジーグラン牡3    鮫島克駿
7スウィートプロミス牝3      *池添謙一
8タナキーボー牡4 11     *斎藤新
9スカイトレイル牝3  10      角田大和
10ワールドクルーズ牝4  14      *黛弘人
11スクルトゥーラ牝3    横山武史
12プラソン牝3    藤岡佑介
13グランチェイサーセ5     *岩田康誠
14ラキエータ牝3      *武豊

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【10R】  洞爺湖特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アインゲーブング牝4    丹内祐次
2グレースオブナイル牝5      *藤岡佑介
3ロッソモラーレ牡5 10      *黛弘人
4ジャミールフエルテセ6     松田大作
5ルヴェルソー牝5    *池添謙一
6ブラックデビルセ7    *小林凌大
7クライミングリリー牝4    横山武史
8オブデュモンドセ4    *武豊
9プレトリアセ7     秋山稔樹
10デルマセイシ牝4        *丸山元気

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【11R】  TVh杯
3歳以上・3勝(ハンデ) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウハナモリ牡6 11      *松田大作
2フォイアーロート牡4      *斎藤新
3ノクターンノーツ牝5        *荻野琢真
4ノアヴィグラス牝4  15      *秋山稔樹
5マリーナ牝4     *藤岡佑介
6ミニオンペール牝6  10     黛弘人
7カヌメラビーチ牡6    *横山武史
8シュアーヴアリア牝4     吉田隼人
9イルクオーレセ4     *菱田裕二
10スンリ牝4      鮫島克駿
11ヴィズサクセス牡5   岩田康誠
12クルークヴァール牡7 14     *池添謙一
13クリノアリエル牝7      *武豊
14スーパーウーパー牝4  16      *浜中俊
15ショウナンバニラ牝6  13     丸山元気
16ショウナンアリアナ牝6  12     古川吉洋

2022年 7月 2日(土) 1回函館7日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アウグスト牡3   斎藤新
2シャインフォール牡3      *角田大和
3エコログロリアス牡3    横山武史
4アトラスエース牡4 13      *小林凌大
5ワンダーアマルフィ牡5 10     水口優也
6エルデスペラード牡3     *鮫島克駿
7バルムンク牡3    *大久保友
8パトリオットラン牡3 12      *菱田裕二
9オーマイオーマイ牡5      *武豊
10トランセンドパスト牡4      丸山元気
11ヒデノレインボー牡3    岩田康誠
12ラブエスポー牝5  11    泉谷楓真
13カズラポニアン牡3    横山和生