AI予想【TUF杯】220702(土)福島

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソメット牝3  13     *小林脩斗
2カハラオプナ牝3  15      *津村明秀
3リーディングラン牝3     吉田豊
4ファディッシュ牝3       *石橋脩
5ヨーコマイラヴ牝3  14     *木幡巧也
6ソニンクヴァース牝3   *武藤雅
7マイスイートハート牝3    丸田恭介
8エメラルセシリア牝3    *永野猛蔵
9キタノズーナクア牝3  11     *江田照男
10イモータルフェイム牝3   菅原明良
11ニケテア牝3  12     *佐々木大
12キットクル牝3     木幡初也
13ラートリー牝3    *田辺裕信
14マリノヴィーナス牝3  10     *原優介
15ネイチャーミヤビ牝3      *藤田菜七

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サイモンソーラン牡3     *吉田豊
2ローゼンヴォルフ牡3      *野中悠太
3マサノカヴァリエ牡3 三浦皇成
4アオイトランプセ3      木幡巧也
5ヤサカシュエット牝3  11    武藤雅
6フィアーミー牡3 13     *原田和真
7ガンガディン牡3     菅原明良
8サラフィエル牡3    菊沢一樹
9キタノポーションズ牝3  10      武士沢友
10ジャスティンダイヤ牡3  *永野猛蔵
11ブレスク牡3 15   *内田博幸
12チュラーダ牝3     *M.デム
13サンマルディライト牡3  戸崎圭太
14クロシェノワール牝3  14     *原優介
15ウェルシュゴールド牝3  12     *柴田大知

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テイエムリオンディ牡2  11      武士沢友
2シナロアテソーロ牝2   13    戸崎圭太
3ハスノミ牡2  10      小林脩斗
4ブーケファロス牡2      永野猛蔵
5サンセットベリー牡2  12      原優介
6グラスヴィガー牡2     津村明秀
7キタウイング牝2   15      杉原誠人
8ビルカール牡2     柴田善臣
9リュウノステルス牡2    菅原明良
10ストリートジャガー牡2       石川裕紀
11ニシノメラーキ牡2       内田博幸
12クリイロ牝2   14   三浦皇成
13ナックブレイブ牡2     木幡巧也
14シェイクオンイット牡2       菊沢一樹
15ネバレチュゴー牡2       松岡正海

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハンデンメシアー牡2       佐々木大
2コーヒーカフェ牡2       岩部純二
3ダイチストリーム牡2       永野猛蔵
4トモジャミ牝2     津村明秀
5キタノマリリン牝2         石川裕紀
6スムースベルベット牝2     嶋田純次
7アオシロツルバミ牝2   11     小林脩斗
8テンホワイトラブ牝2   12     野中悠太
9バグラダス牡2     戸崎圭太
10リリージェーン牝2   10   原優介
11セイウンダマシイ牡2     内田博幸
12サノノエスポ牝2       江田照男

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミヤコプレジール牡3   *M.デム
2ブランデウェイン牡3 10    *杉原誠人
3ジュンバレット牡3     丸田恭介
4フォーグッド牡3  *戸崎圭太
5ブキャナンテソーロ牡3   *永野猛蔵
6イヴニングスター牡3  *田辺裕信
7シャドウマッドネスセ3   原優介
8トリプルスリル牡3  *木幡巧也
9テイエムクロマル牡3      武士沢友
10ナイキグロ牡3   *柴田大知

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハイスピリッツ牝4  12    *小林脩斗
2ショウナンワオン牝3        *野中悠太
3クーシフォン牝3    *津村明秀
4キタノポケット牝5  10    武士沢友
5レッドカルム牝5    *江田照男
6メテオダヴリル牝4    *佐々木大
7ネイリッカ牝3    永野猛蔵
8モモエチャン牝4  11    *柴田大知
9アテンフェアリー牝6       *木幡巧也
10ラッキーミーティア牝3      宮崎北斗
11メデタシメデタシ牝5   菊沢一樹
12ルージュフェリーク牝4  武藤雅

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【9R】  開成山特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロンギングエーオ牡3  石橋脩
2レベンディスセ5     *杉原誠人
3マイネルアルザス牡3 10      松岡正海
4ゴールデンアワー牝3     *内田博幸
5ネイチャーシップ牡4   野中悠太
6グランシエロ牡3 三浦皇成
7スカイテラス牡5   *菅原明良
8エレガントチャーム牝5    *田辺裕信
9ヴィブラツィオーネ牡3   *戸崎圭太
10アクアテラリウム牡3   *石川裕紀

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【10R】  松島特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ライクアジュエリー牝5  11     吉田豊
2エレヴァテッツァ牝5   *M.デム
3イリマ牝4    *菅原明良
4マッチレスノヴェル牝5    *石川裕紀
5サンカルパ牝3    津村明秀
6ヤマニンプレシオサ牝5  10      *江田照男
7ブルームスベリー牝5   *戸崎圭太
8ヴェルザスカ牝5       *武藤雅
9ワーフデール牝3      *永野猛蔵
10アラビアンナイト牝4   *田辺裕信
11レアシャンパーニュ牝4   *三浦皇成

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【11R】  TUF杯
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノファビュラス牝5    丸田恭介
2ショウナンバービー牝5      *永野猛蔵
3オシリスブレイン牡5   *菊沢一樹
4ナンヨーアミーコセ9 10    *宮崎北斗
5ショウナンアオゾラ牡6     *内田博幸
6エレヴァート牝5     *三浦皇成
7サンラモンバレー牡7 11    *石川裕紀
8ロジーナ牝5    *菅原明良
9ワンスカイ牡5   戸崎圭太
10ジャスパージャック牡6  *松岡正海
11バルトリ牝5    *田辺裕信

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サクセスミノル牡3    *津村明秀
2サンマルシップ牡4 14      *藤田菜七
3ミストルティン牡3   田辺裕信
4オニジオオタニセ4 13     小林脩斗
5エコロカナワン牡4  *石橋脩
6タイキマクスウェル牡3    三浦皇成
7ヨシオドライヴ牡5 12     菊沢一樹
8レッドラパルマ牡3   *M.デム
9マーベラスアゲン牡6      水沼元輝
10サトノアレックスセ5 10    永野猛蔵
11アイアムイチリュウ牡5  戸崎圭太
12ブルベアカイリ牡5 11    *柴田大知
13オヤノナナヒカリ牡3      *内田博幸
14メイショウムート牡4 15     *武士沢友
15ハリウッドフェーム牡3    *菅原明良