AI予想【巴賞】220703(日)函館

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウィズアットダンス牝2       秋山稔樹
2メイショウギシオー牡2   *岩田康誠
3シンゼンイズモ牡2   鮫島克駿
4ゴコウサス牡2   浜中俊
5レイズミーアップ牡2       川島信二
6ツキガミ牡2 11    *丹内祐次
7ヒルノピレネー牡2   池添謙一
8トロピカルヒーロー牡2     *菱田裕二
9ヘイトアルーズ牡2      横山琉人
10ルーチェステラーレ牝2  10      勝浦正樹
11ピスティス牝2      丸山元気

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サリーチャン牝3    秋山稔樹
2タイガークリスエス牡3   武豊
3メイショウカンギク牝3  10     *泉谷楓真
4タイセイレーヴ牡3    *古川奈穂
5ルルネージュ牝3        *勝浦正樹
6アマゴ牝3  11      *柴山雄一
7タイセイプロシード牡3    *鮫島克駿
8キリシマタウン牡3   *角田大和
9オーケードリーム牝3  12      *横山琉人
10イデアファイブ牝3       *黛弘人
11オーブラック牡3   丹内祐次
12シゲルボスセ3       *松田大作

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タフトテソーロ牡3    浜中俊
2ラッフルズプレース牡3     *丸山元気
3メルト牡3     的場勇人
4タロマイスター牡3 12      *大久保友
5ライブリインパクト牡3 10      水口優也
6ダンスデミルリトン牡3      横山琉人
7キタノセレナード牡3   吉田隼人
8アトランティス牡3   岩田康誠
9ロルバーンスカイ牡3   *丹内祐次
10ビューティフルラブ牝3        秋山稔樹
11デエスデュヴァン牝3  11     *鮫島克駿
12テイエムビシャモン牡3    古川吉洋

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジェネラルウィル牝3     *秋山稔樹
2ヒロシゲパール牝3  10      *松田大作
3ダイヤモンドフジ牡3   横山武史
4ウォータージーニー牡3     *浜中俊
5ワンダフルサマーセ3 16      *丸田恭介
6フーレイ牝3    鮫島克駿
7ニャンチンノン牡3 12      *泉谷楓真
8ウムラウト牝3  11     *斎藤新
9コスモプルエバ牝3      丹内祐次
10ルージュエピス牝3  15      *岩田康誠
11マヒナライズ牝3 Ca   藤岡佑介
12スーリールダンジュ牝3     *武豊
13アメトリンルナ牝3       丸山元気
14フウジンショウジョ牝3  14      *横山琉人
15リーセフィヨルド牝3       *池添謙一
16バリオーレ牝3  13      *角田大和

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アオラキ牡2      池添謙一
2ヴェンチュラムーン牡2        横山琉人
3ジューンナックル牡2      横山和生
4カイラシ牝2         藤岡佑介
5プエルトボニータ牡2      武豊
6ルクスグローリア牡2      横山武史
7キタノグリエル牡2      吉田隼人
8シーウィザード牡2      浜中俊

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グランドゴールド牡3      丸山元気
2バレル牡3    吉田隼人
3マイネルキング牡3   横山武史
4スズカマース牝3      浜中俊
5コスモゴレアドール牡3      丹内祐次
6ウインシュプリーム牡3       *岩田康誠
7マルカフロンターレ牡3 10      *横山和生
8ウィングローリー牡3 11     *松田大作
9ダノンフロイデ牡3   藤岡佑介
10オウケンムーンアイ牝3  12     *鮫島克駿
11ビヨンドザリミット牝3  13     *角田大和
12クリノインパクト牡3     武豊
13グロー牡3   池添謙一

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テンナイトパール牝6  12     *勝浦正樹
2マヤローザ牝4       泉谷楓真
3セレッソ牝3      *横山和生
4フローラルビアンカ牝3  10     藤岡佑介
5ラズライト牝3     *秋山稔樹
6レスペディーザ牝4     *池添謙一
7レリジールダモーレ牝3  13      *横山琉人
8ウインホノカ牝6  14      *山田敬士
9スリーマイトコーズ牝4        丸山元気
10スカンジナビア牝3     角田大和
11キャットリング牝4  11      *古川奈穂
12チャプリ牝3    横山武史
13ケイツーマルカ牝4     *武豊
14メイショウヒメゴゼ牝3     浜中俊

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ガルブグリーン牝3        横山琉人
2ダイム牝3    横山和生
3スマートワン牡4   *武豊
4ユキノプリンセス牝3    角田大和
5オンリーオピニオン牝3     *丹内祐次
6コスモミローディア牡6     斎藤新
7アルマイナンナ牝5     *菱田裕二
8ショベルヘッドセ4      *藤岡佑介
9タマモエース牡3    *小林凌大
10クリノサンシャイン牝5  10      *古川吉洋

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【9R】  函館道新スポーツ杯
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イルヴェントドーロ牝6  16      *角田大和
2ディキシークイーン牝5  14      *横山和生
3メイショウツツジ牝4  11     *泉谷楓真
4エコロデイジー牝4  13      *菱田裕二
5ラヴケリー牝4      *池添謙一
6テーオーメアリー牝4        古川吉洋
7セリノーフォス牝3     *吉田隼人
8モンファボリ牝4    武豊
9カバーガール牝4  12     *浜中俊
10デルマカンノン牝4  15     *秋山稔樹
11バトーデュシエル牝5    *岩田康誠
12トップキャスト牝3  10      *鮫島克駿
13リトス牝3      *斎藤新
14メイショウツワブキ牝4      *松田大作
15メイショウエニシア牝4     藤岡佑介
16エテルナメンテ牝3       *横山琉人

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【10R】  竜飛崎特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シンヨモギネス牡4   *横山武史
2ブルーコンパクタ牡6 10     鮫島克駿
3ロスコフ牡4   横山和生
4バルサミックムーンセ5    菱田裕二
5ブラッティーキッド牡4   水口優也
6アースライザーセ5     丹内祐次
7メイショウナリヒラ牡4    武豊
8サクセスエース牡4       *横山琉人
9ラヴィータエベラ牡5    *吉田隼人
10キュールエフウジン牡3       斎藤新

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【11R】  巴賞
3歳以上・OP(別定)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイスバブル牡7      *水口優也
2サトノクロニクル牡8      *斎藤新
3ホウオウピースフル牝5  10     丸田恭介
4ジェネラーレウーノ牡7 11      *丹内祐次
5ロードマックス牡4    松田大作
6ウインイクシード牡8   *横山武史
7ハーメティキスト牡6    *池添謙一
8ベルダーイメル牡5    *吉田隼人
9ワールドリバイバル牡4     菱田裕二
10モンブランテソーロ牡6    *横山和生
11ランフォザローゼスセ6     *武豊
12ウインアグライア牝4  12     *黛弘人

2022年 7月 3日(日) 1回函館8日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サノカポ牝4  12     *古川奈穂
2ルアル牡3   吉田隼人
3スンヌンタイ牝3     横山武史
4クリオズナ牝4  11     *角田大和
5クレイジーリッチ牡4      *菱田裕二
6マイネルアミスター牡4      横山琉人
7サウンドブライアン牡4   *池添謙一
8ディアナグラン牝4  10     *秋山稔樹
9サンランシング牝4        *小林凌大
10カルネアサーダ牝3    鮫島克駿
11アカザ牝3       *丹内祐次
12スズカサウスソング牡5    泉谷楓真