AI予想【ラジオNIKKEI】220703(日)福島

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グラニット牡2  嶋田純次
2ドライカプチーノ牝2  岩部純二
3カゼノハクシュウ牡2 *石橋脩
4グッドルックス牡2  *菅原明良
5スコプルス牝2  柴田大知
6タイセイサンダー牡2 M.デム
7シルバープリペット牡2      杉原誠人
8クールムーア牡2      *津村明秀

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エレガントモダン牝3  12      宮崎北斗
2フルゴル牝3      *佐々木大
3アーリオオーリオ牝3  11     *藤田菜七
4セイグッドバイ牝3  10   *木幡巧也
5ニシノコチ牝3      水沼元輝
6トーアリバティー牝3       *江田照男
7アメカテソーロ牝3  *岩田望来
8フラッシュアーク牝3    戸崎圭太
9リリーズメモリー牝3  13     *菊沢一樹
10ラブヴァケーション牝3  14      井上敏樹
11ラブミードゥ牝3    *柴田大知
12ホワイトレッグス牡3    原優介
13ジェイエルブラスト牝3  15     野中悠太
14フォルトゥナ牡3    *武藤雅
15マルヴァジーア牝3    永野猛蔵
16アオヒメ牝3   16     小林脩斗

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハロースクロール牝3  13    *嶋田純次
2オモイソメル牝3        *坂井瑠星
3オーバーザウェイブ牡3 14     *井上敏樹
4アイアコス牡3  *永野猛蔵
5ギミーアワーズ牡3  *戸崎圭太
6ドルズプライスレス牡3   *武藤雅
7アヴェマリア牝3  15      *菊沢一樹
8キチロクハニー牝3  11     *武士沢友
9シアージスト牡3  16     石橋脩
10ニシノラーナ牝3     野中悠太
11グットウインド牡3 10    *藤田菜七
12オリーヴベリー牡3  三浦皇成
13ライセンストゥキルセ3      *岩田望来
14フェルクアーサー牡3 12     *佐々木大
15ユキゲショウ牝3       *小林脩斗
16モンサンレジャンド牝3    木幡巧也

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニシノジャズ牝3       武藤雅
2デルマティターニア牝3  13     *岩田望来
3ヤマニンスピーガ牝3   16     水沼元輝
4フォーユーランラン牝3       永野猛蔵
5プラウドオブユー牝3      *原優介
6マコトチガネマル牝3  11    吉田豊
7キアナフリューゲル牝3  10  *内田博幸
8メロディーフェア牝3  15     *木幡巧也
9ピースオブマインド牝3     *坂井瑠星
10ヴァンシャンテ牝3      *小林脩斗
11カナイアンゼン牝3      佐々木大
12ココリヴァルキリー牝3     *菊沢一樹
13ゴールドコマンダー牝3  14    *野中悠太
14フィルクローバー牝3    柴田大知
15アイスケイブ牝3  12   *菅原明良
16ダノンアマレット牝3    *M.デム

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニシノカナン牡2     三浦皇成
2インペリアルコート牝2      坂井瑠星
3ゴールデンハインド牝2   11      柴田大知
4グリーングラシア牡2        木幡初也
5オリエンタルデイ牝2   13     木幡育也
6ロジザキア牝2      菅原明良
7ハイファイヴ牡2       松岡正海
8ドゥワー牝2   12      原優介
9トーセンドリフト牡2       江田照男
10マイレーヌ牝2      戸崎圭太
11ミラクルキャッツ牝2     石橋脩
12フロムナウオン牡2    津村明秀
13サティンボディス牝2   10     柴田善臣

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イチズ牝2   13     江田照男
2ワックスフラワー牝2   14     杉原誠人
3グーディッシュ牝2        永野猛蔵
4ワラッテユルシテ牝2   16     小林脩斗
5メダルラッシュ牝2       M.デム
6テイエムエレガント牝2   15      武士沢友
7リュバンスリーズ牝2   12    原優介
8バトルトウショウ牝2        木幡巧也
9トウロウノオノ牝2      三浦皇成
10メロディックスカイ牝2   11      菊沢一樹
11リサリサ牝2      菅原明良
12アントルメグラッセ牝2         柴田大知
13カッテミル牝2   10      岩部純二
14パルフュメ牝2     戸崎圭太
15チカポコ牝2      石橋脩
16セイウンスイート牝2       内田博幸

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シャークアタック牡3 12    *佐々木大
2ピューリファイ牡3    *永野猛蔵
3シュヴァリエールセ3      *菅原明良
4レジェスティーナ牡3  15     戸崎圭太
5アポロキラナ牝3  13     *石川裕紀
6ブレイクザアイス牡3  三浦皇成
7ヴェストヴォーグ牡3      *津村明秀
8ロードシャマール牡3   野中悠太
9アンサングヒーロー牡3    武藤雅
10アーバンデザイン牡3Ca *岩田望来
11パフオブウインド牡3   *原優介
12アルティマナイト牡3 10    *原田和真
13トリデンテ牡3   内田博幸
14ジュングローリー牡3 11      *吉田豊
15キタノドーベル牝3  14      *木幡巧也

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クィーンアドバンス牝5        *菊沢一樹
2ニシノリース牝4    *M.デム
3アポロセイラン牡5    *江田照男
4メルテッドハニー牝5  10    *佐々木大
5エシェロン牡3    *杉原誠人
6ヒメカミノイタダキ牡3Ca 石橋脩
7トーセンサンダー牡3   木幡巧也
8バイシクルキック牡4  *永野猛蔵
9ミッキーハロー牝4   坂井瑠星
10ビジューブリランテセ4   菅原明良
11マイサンライズ牝4  11     *木幡育也

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【9R】  鶴ヶ城特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セイルオンセイラー牡3  *戸崎圭太
2ケイサンフリーゼ牝4 Ca  松若風馬
3ミヤビマドンナ牝5       *吉田豊
4ポップフランセ牡6  *三浦皇成
5アドアステラ牝6     柴田大知
6フォギーデイ牝5  12    武藤雅
7ブルーカルセドニー牝4   M.デム
8グラスデスティーノ牡5     木幡巧也
9ロードオブザチェコ牡4 13     *菊沢一樹
10スクリーンプロセスセ4     *永野猛蔵
11ヒートヘイズ牡4 11      石川裕紀
12ランスルー牡4 *坂井瑠星
13チェルシーライオンセ6 10      *宮崎北斗

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【10R】  さくらんぼ特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホーリーライン牝6  13    *菊沢一樹
2マリーアミノル牝4    *坂井瑠星
3ラングロワ牝4  11      藤田菜七
4ノックオンウッドセ4   石橋脩
5セイラブミー牝5       *松岡正海
6ゲンパチアイアン牡5 12     武藤雅
7ステラダイヤ牝4      *津村明秀
8セイウンパワフル牡5 10    *石川裕紀
9ファイアダンサー牝4     *戸崎圭太
10スズノヤマトセ5     三浦皇成
11ニシノガブリヨリ牡4 14     内田博幸
12ショウナンラスボス牡4  *菅原明良
13サイヤダンサー牡5   *M.デム
14ショウナンマッハ牡3  *岩田望来

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【11R】第71回ラジオNIKKEI賞
3歳・G3(ハンデ)   芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノヘリオス牡3   岩田望来
2ホウオウノーサイド牡3    *永野猛蔵
3フェーングロッテン牡3     松若風馬
4オウケンボルト牡3 10     M.デム
5クロスマジェスティ牝3  11     *三浦皇成
6ボーンディスウェイ牡3    石橋脩
7ショウナンマグマ牡3      菅原明良
8タガノフィナーレ牝3  12   *吉田豊
9ベジャール牡3  *戸崎圭太
10ミッキーブンブン牡3 13      *菊沢一樹
11ソネットフレーズ牝3    *津村明秀
12グランディア牡3  *坂井瑠星
13ゴーゴーユタカ牡3   *田辺裕信

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンフィニティ牝4  11   *津村明秀
2スペシャルサンデー牡4 16      水沼元輝
3ニシノアンドレア牡3    *田辺裕信
4レリスタット牝5        *内田博幸
5プランセスカグヤ牝3       小林脩斗
6タイキザモーメント牡5 10    *菊沢一樹
7シュロス牡6 15    *原優介
8スレプトン牡5 12     *杉原誠人
9ライヴサファイア牝3    *木幡巧也
10カリュウ牝3      *武藤雅
11ダイチヴィヴァン牡3    *岩田望来
12フェスティヴノンノ牝4  14     *永野猛蔵
13サカエショウ牡3  *戸崎圭太
14トラストパッキャオ牝3    菅原明良
15ペイシャカレン牝3     江田照男
16ヤンチャプリヒメ牝6  13    *坂井瑠星