AI結果【TUF杯】220702(土)福島

2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
13ラートリー牝31   田辺裕信
12キットクル牝35    木幡初也
10イモータルフェイム牝32  菅原明良
3リーディングラン牝310    吉田豊
6ソニンクヴァース牝34  武藤雅
8エメラルセシリア牝33   永野猛蔵
5ヨーコマイラヴ牝315 14     木幡巧也
11ニケテア牝313 12     佐々木大
15ネイチャーミヤビ牝36     藤田菜七
9キタノズーナクア牝3107 11     江田照男
4ファディッシュ牝31111      石橋脩
1ソメット牝31214 13     小林脩斗
7マイスイートハート牝3138   丸田恭介
2カハラオプナ牝31412 15      津村明秀
14マリノヴィーナス牝3159 10     原優介
単勝  13 \210
複勝  13 \110 / 12 \230 / 10 \150
枠連  7-7 \1100 (5)
馬連  12-13 \1080 (4)
ワイド 12-13 \480 (4)/ 10-13 \270 (1)/ 10-12 \1030 (10)
馬単  13-12 \1650 (6)
3連複 10-12-13 \2080 (4/455)
3連単 13-12-10 \8180 (13/2730)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8サラフィエル牡31    菊沢一樹
5ヤサカシュエット牝310 11    武藤雅
14クロシェノワール牝36 14     原優介
13サンマルディライト牡33  戸崎圭太
1サイモンソーラン牡35     吉田豊
10ジャスティンダイヤ牡38  永野猛蔵
9キタノポーションズ牝313 10      武士沢友
15ウェルシュゴールド牝312 12     柴田大知
12チュラーダ牝37    M.デム
2ローゼンヴォルフ牡31011      野中悠太
7ガンガディン牡3114     菅原明良
4アオイトランプセ31214      木幡巧也
11ブレスク牡3139 15   内田博幸
6フィアーミー牡31415 13     原田和真
3マサノカヴァリエ牡3152 三浦皇成
単勝  8 \210
複勝  8 \130 / 5 \690 / 14 \400
枠連  3-5 \2970 (14)
馬連  05-08 \3890 (16)
ワイド 05-08 \1330 (17)/ 08-14 \950 (9)/ 05-14 \5820 (45)
馬単  08-05 \5220 (17)
3連複 05-08-14 \17010 (50/455)
3連単 08-05-14 \68930 (203/2730)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【5R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
13ナックブレイブ牡25    木幡巧也
4ブーケファロス牡26     永野猛蔵
2シナロアテソーロ牝23 13    戸崎圭太
7キタウイング牝28 15      杉原誠人
10ストリートジャガー牡27      石川裕紀
8ビルカール牡29    柴田善臣
6グラスヴィガー牡21    津村明秀
5サンセットベリー牡213 12      原優介
15ネバレチュゴー牡210      松岡正海
11ニシノメラーキ牡21011      内田博幸
12クリイロ牝2112 14   三浦皇成
9リュウノステルス牡2124   菅原明良
1テイエムリオンディ牡21312 11      武士沢友
14シェイクオンイット牡21414      菊沢一樹
3ハスノミ牡21515 10      小林脩斗
単勝  13 \1270
複勝  13 \310 / 4 \470 / 2 \220
枠連  3-7 \2780 (12)
馬連  04-13 \8380 (23)
ワイド 04-13 \2190 (21)/ 02-13 \1280 (12)/ 02-04 \1570 (17)
馬単  13-04 \15550 (41)
3連複 02-04-13 \15630 (46/455)
3連単 13-04-02 \114090 (298/2730)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【6R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9バグラダス牡21    戸崎圭太
4トモジャミ牝24   津村明秀
10リリージェーン牝25 10   原優介
11セイウンダマシイ牡23    内田博幸
12サノノエスポ牝28     江田照男
8テンホワイトラブ牝27 12     野中悠太
6スムースベルベット牝22   嶋田純次
1ハンデンメシアー牡26      佐々木大
3ダイチストリーム牡210      永野猛蔵
5キタノマリリン牝2109       石川裕紀
7アオシロツルバミ牝21112 11     小林脩斗
2コーヒーカフェ牡21211      岩部純二
単勝  9 \230
複勝  9 \130 / 4 \190 / 10 \270
枠連  4-7 \750 (3)
馬連  04-09 \870 (3)
ワイド 04-09 \380 (3)/ 09-10 \560 (6)/ 04-10 \860 (11)
馬単  09-04 \1290 (4)
3連複 04-09-10 \3750 (12/220)
3連単 09-04-10 \11220 (32/1320)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6イヴニングスター牡32  田辺裕信
4フォーグッド牡31  戸崎圭太
7シャドウマッドネスセ33   原優介
8トリプルスリル牡35  木幡巧也
5ブキャナンテソーロ牡36   永野猛蔵
3ジュンバレット牡310     丸田恭介
9テイエムクロマル牡38      武士沢友
1ミヤコプレジール牡34   M.デム
10ナイキグロ牡37   柴田大知
2ブランデウェイン牡3109 10    杉原誠人
単勝  6 \320
複勝  6 \120 / 4 \110 / 7 \150
枠連  4-6 \310 (1)
馬連  04-06 \350 (1)
ワイド 04-06 \180 (1)/ 06-07 \340 (6)/ 04-07 \210 (2)
馬単  06-04 \780 (2)
3連複 04-06-07 \490 (1/120)
3連単 06-04-07 \2400 (3/720)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【8R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11メデタシメデタシ牝58  菊沢一樹
7ネイリッカ牝31   永野猛蔵
10ラッキーミーティア牝32     宮崎北斗
3クーシフォン牝34   津村明秀
6メテオダヴリル牝43   佐々木大
4キタノポケット牝511 10    武士沢友
9アテンフェアリー牝69      木幡巧也
8モモエチャン牝410 11    柴田大知
1ハイスピリッツ牝412 12    小林脩斗
2ショウナンワオン牝3106       野中悠太
12ルージュフェリーク牝4115 武藤雅
5レッドカルム牝5127   江田照男
単勝  11 \3870
複勝  11 \460 / 7 \110 / 10 \160
枠連  6-8 \790 (4)
馬連  07-11 \2450 (8)
ワイド 07-11 \780 (8)/ 10-11 \1530 (19)/ 07-10 \290 (1)
馬単  11-07 \8330 (25)
3連複 07-10-11 \3970 (13/220)
3連単 11-07-10 \58690 (174/1320)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【9R】 開成山特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 2600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1ロンギングエーオ牡33  石橋脩
6グランシエロ牡31 三浦皇成
7スカイテラス牡55   菅原明良
5ネイチャーシップ牡44   野中悠太
2レベンディスセ510     杉原誠人
8エレガントチャーム牝57   田辺裕信
9ヴィブラツィオーネ牡32   戸崎圭太
4ゴールデンアワー牝36    内田博幸
3マイネルアルザス牡39 10      松岡正海
10アクアテラリウム牡3108   石川裕紀
単勝  1 \760
複勝  1 \170 / 6 \110 / 7 \200
枠連  1-6 \640 (2)
馬連  01-06 \690 (2)
ワイド 01-06 \340 (3)/ 01-07 \1080 (14)/ 06-07 \390 (4)
馬単  01-06 \2310 (9)
3連複 01-06-07 \1840 (7/120)
3連単 01-06-07 \12850 (43/720)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【10R】 松島特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3イリマ牝44   菅原明良
5サンカルパ牝31   津村明秀
9ワーフデール牝33     永野猛蔵
10アラビアンナイト牝48  田辺裕信
7ブルームスベリー牝55  戸崎圭太
2エレヴァテッツァ牝52  M.デム
8ヴェルザスカ牝57      武藤雅
6ヤマニンプレシオサ牝510 10      江田照男
11レアシャンパーニュ牝46  三浦皇成
1ライクアジュエリー牝51011 11     吉田豊
4マッチレスノヴェル牝5119   石川裕紀
単勝  3 \780
複勝  3 \170 / 5 \110 / 9 \160
枠連  3-5 \890 (5)
馬連  03-05 \880 (3)
ワイド 03-05 \330 (3)/ 03-09 \590 (6)/ 05-09 \250 (1)
馬単  03-05 \2270 (7)
3連複 03-05-09 \1280 (2/165)
3連単 03-05-09 \10550 (29/990)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【11R】 TUF杯
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1サトノファビュラス牝55   丸田恭介
10ジャスパージャック牡63  松岡正海
2ショウナンバービー牝56     永野猛蔵
6エレヴァート牝58    M.デム
8ロジーナ牝54   菅原明良
3オシリスブレイン牡57   菊沢一樹
11バルトリ牝52   田辺裕信
7サンラモンバレー牡710 11    石川裕紀
9ワンスカイ牡51   戸崎圭太
4ナンヨーアミーコセ91011 10    宮崎北斗
5ショウナンアオゾラ牡6119     内田博幸
単勝  1 \730
複勝  1 \230 / 10 \190 / 2 \350
枠連  1-8 \1050 (4)
馬連  01-10 \1850 (7)
ワイド 01-10 \640 (7)/ 01-02 \1030 (14)/ 02-10 \1080 (15)
馬単  01-10 \3960 (17)
3連複 01-02-10 \7400 (25/165)
3連単 01-10-02 \43600 (149/990)


2022年 7月 2日(土) 2回福島1日
【12R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8レッドラパルマ牡31   M.デム
3ミストルティン牡32   田辺裕信
5エコロカナワン牡47  石橋脩
12ブルベアカイリ牡511 11    柴田大知
13オヤノナナヒカリ牡35      内田博幸
9マーベラスアゲン牡69      水沼元輝
1サクセスミノル牡33    津村明秀
10サトノアレックスセ510 10    永野猛蔵
7ヨシオドライヴ牡58 12     菊沢一樹
14メイショウムート牡41014 15     武士沢友
15ハリウッドフェーム牡3116    菅原明良
2サンマルシップ牡41213 14      藤田菜七
6タイキマクスウェル牡3134    石川裕紀
4オニジオオタニセ41412 13     小林脩斗
11アイアムイチリュウ牡5   戸崎圭太
単勝  8 \240
複勝  8 \130 / 3 \180 / 5 \330
枠連  2-5 \990 (2)
馬連  03-08 \660 (2)
ワイド 03-08 \270 (1)/ 05-08 \670 (6)/ 03-05 \990 (11)
馬単  08-03 \1160 (2)
3連複 03-05-08 \2720 (6/364)
3連単 08-03-05 \8190 (10/2184)