AI結果【ラジオNIKKEI】220703(日)福島

2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【1R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1グラニット牡23  嶋田純次
6タイセイサンダー牡22 M.デム
2ドライカプチーノ牝24 岩部純二
8クールムーア牡26      津村明秀
5スコプルス牝21 柴田大知
7シルバープリペット牡28      杉原誠人
4グッドルックス牡25  菅原明良
3カゼノハクシュウ牡27 石橋脩
単勝  1 \620
複勝  1 \230 / 6 \140 / 2 \320
馬連  01-06 \740 (3)
ワイド 01-06 \270 (3)/ 01-02 \650 (8)/ 02-06 \450 (6)
馬単  01-06 \1680 (6)
3連複 01-02-06 \1830 (7/56)
3連単 01-06-02 \10500 (29/336)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8フラッシュアーク牝31   戸崎圭太
4セイグッドバイ牝38 10   木幡巧也
11ラブミードゥ牝34   柴田大知
7アメカテソーロ牝32 岩田望来
6トーアリバティー牝37      江田照男
15マルヴァジーア牝310   永野猛蔵
5ニシノコチ牝35     水沼元輝
1エレガントモダン牝315 12      宮崎北斗
12ホワイトレッグス牡33    原優介
14フォルトゥナ牡3109    武藤雅
2フルゴル牝31112     佐々木大
9リリーズメモリー牝31213 13     菊沢一樹
3アーリオオーリオ牝31311 11     藤田菜七
10ラブヴァケーション牝31416 14      井上敏樹
13ジェイエルブラスト牝31514 15     野中悠太
16アオヒメ牝36 16     小林脩斗
単勝  8 \140
複勝  8 \110 / 4 \410 / 11 \240
枠連  2-4 \1040 (5)
馬連  04-08 \1570 (5)
ワイド 04-08 \590 (5)/ 08-11 \380 (3)/ 04-11 \3060 (31)
馬単  08-04 \1880 (6)
3連複 04-08-11 \5370 (21/560)
3連単 08-04-11 \15500 (51/3360)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10ニシノラーナ牝32    野中悠太
4アイアコス牡31  永野猛蔵
16モンサンレジャンド牝35   木幡巧也
1ハロースクロール牝39 13    嶋田純次
12オリーヴベリー牡38  菅原明良
2オモイソメル牝34       坂井瑠星
6ドルズプライスレス牡36   武藤雅
15ユキゲショウ牝312      小林脩斗
8キチロクハニー牝310 11     武士沢友
5ギミーアワーズ牡3107  戸崎圭太
14フェルクアーサー牡31111 12     佐々木大
3オーバーザウェイブ牡31216 14     井上敏樹
9シアージスト牡3133 16     石橋脩
13ライセンストゥキルセ31413      岩田望来
11グットウインド牡31514 10    藤田菜七
7アヴェマリア牝31615 15      菊沢一樹
単勝  10 \530
複勝  10 \180 / 4 \140 / 16 \170
枠連  2-5 \540 (1)
馬連  04-10 \1020 (1)
ワイド 04-10 \440 (3)/ 10-16 \740 (10)/ 04-16 \440 (2)
馬単  10-04 \2270 (5)
3連複 04-10-16 \2230 (3/560)
3連単 10-04-16 \11420 (11/3360)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9ピースオブマインド牝34    坂井瑠星
7キアナフリューゲル牝312 10  内田博幸
10ヴァンシャンテ牝33     小林脩斗
6マコトチガネマル牝32 11    吉田豊
1ニシノジャズ牝39      武藤雅
2デルマティターニア牝35 13     岩田望来
5プラウドオブユー牝310     原優介
4フォーユーランラン牝36      永野猛蔵
8メロディーフェア牝314 15     木幡巧也
12ココリヴァルキリー牝3107    菊沢一樹
11カナイアンゼン牝31113     佐々木大
16ダノンアマレット牝3121   M.デム
15アイスケイブ牝3138 12   菅原明良
3ヤマニンスピーガ牝31415 16     水沼元輝
13ゴールドコマンダー牝31516 14    野中悠太
14フィルクローバー牝31611   柴田大知
単勝  9 \700
複勝  9 \250 / 7 \1140 / 10 \200
枠連  4-5 \7640 (23)
馬連  07-09 \37480 (63)
ワイド 07-09 \8650 (59)/ 09-10 \880 (6)/ 07-10 \2910 (34)
馬単  09-07 \57790 (108)
3連複 07-09-10 \43670 (123/560)
3連単 09-07-10 \368280 (806/3360)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【5R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
12フロムナウオン牡21   津村明秀
13サティンボディス牝210 10     柴田善臣
10マイレーヌ牝25    戸崎圭太
4グリーングラシア牡212       木幡初也
3ゴールデンハインド牝27 11      柴田大知
2インペリアルコート牝24    坂井瑠星
11ミラクルキャッツ牝23   石橋脩
1ニシノカナン牡26    M.デム
7ハイファイヴ牡28      松岡正海
6ロジザキア牝2102    菅原明良
9トーセンドリフト牡2119      江田照男
8ドゥワー牝21211 12      原優介
5オリエンタルデイ牝21313 13     木幡育也
単勝  12 \280
複勝  12 \160 / 13 \850 / 10 \260
枠連  8-8 \5740 (19)
馬連  12-13 \8250 (27)
ワイド 12-13 \1980 (22)/ 10-12 \590 (5)/ 10-13 \5360 (44)
馬単  12-13 \9910 (38)
3連複 10-12-13 \17200 (56/286)
3連単 12-13-10 \84540 (273/1716)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【6R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
15チカポコ牝21    石橋脩
14パルフュメ牝22   戸崎圭太
13カッテミル牝212 10      岩部純二
16セイウンスイート牝211     内田博幸
7リュバンスリーズ牝23 12    原優介
12アントルメグラッセ牝26       柴田大知
5メダルラッシュ牝27     M.デム
9トウロウノオノ牝24    吉田豊
8バトルトウショウ牝28      木幡巧也
11リサリサ牝2105    菅原明良
1イチズ牝2119 13     江田照男
4ワラッテユルシテ牝21213 16     小林脩斗
3グーディッシュ牝21310      永野猛蔵
2ワックスフラワー牝21414 14     杉原誠人
6テイエムエレガント牝21515 15      武士沢友
10メロディックスカイ牝21616 11      菊沢一樹
単勝  15 \410
複勝  15 \150 / 14 \170 / 13 \910
枠連  7-8 \710 (1)
馬連  14-15 \850 (1)
ワイド 14-15 \350 (1)/ 13-15 \2760 (35)/ 13-14 \3650 (43)
馬単  15-14 \1500 (1)
3連複 13-14-15 \11940 (38/560)
3連単 15-14-13 \39020 (104/3360)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6ブレイクザアイス牡32  M.デム
10アーバンデザイン牡31Ca 岩田望来
11パフオブウインド牡33   原優介
12アルティマナイト牡313 10    原田和真
15キタノドーベル牝38 14      木幡巧也
13トリデンテ牡36   内田博幸
9アンサングヒーロー牡37    武藤雅
1シャークアタック牡310 12    佐々木大
8ロードシャマール牡34   野中悠太
7ヴェストヴォーグ牡31011      津村明秀
3シュヴァリエールセ3119      菅原明良
2ピューリファイ牡3125    永野猛蔵
5アポロキラナ牝31312 13     石川裕紀
14ジュングローリー牡31414 11      吉田豊
4レジェスティーナ牡3  15     戸崎圭太
単勝  6 \410
複勝  6 \130 / 10 \120 / 11 \140
枠連  4-6 \510 (1)
馬連  06-10 \570 (1)
ワイド 06-10 \250 (2)/ 06-11 \370 (4)/ 10-11 \230 (1)
馬単  06-10 \1320 (4)
3連複 06-10-11 \720 (1/364)
3連単 06-10-11 \4990 (7/2184)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7トーセンサンダー牡31   木幡巧也
9ミッキーハロー牝42  坂井瑠星
2ニシノリース牝44   M.デム
11マイサンライズ牝48 11     木幡育也
5エシェロン牡37    杉原誠人
4メルテッドハニー牝59 10    佐々木大
3アポロセイラン牡510    江田照男
1クィーンアドバンス牝511       菊沢一樹
6ヒメカミノイタダキ牡33Ca 石橋脩
8バイシクルキック牡4106  永野猛蔵
10ビジューブリランテセ45   菅原明良
単勝  7 \330
複勝  7 \140 / 9 \130 / 2 \150
枠連  6-7 \350 (1)
馬連  07-09 \550 (1)
ワイド 07-09 \240 (1)/ 02-07 \310 (2)/ 02-09 \360 (4)
馬単  07-09 \1130 (1)
3連複 02-07-09 \930 (1/165)
3連単 07-09-02 \3730 (1/990)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【9R】 鶴ヶ城特別
3歳以上2勝(定量) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1セイルオンセイラー牡31  戸崎圭太
7ブルーカルセドニー牝42  M.デム
8グラスデスティーノ牡58     木幡巧也
12ランスルー牡44 坂井瑠星
10スクリーンプロセスセ49     永野猛蔵
2ケイサンフリーゼ牝43Ca  松若風馬
5アドアステラ牝65    柴田大知
4ポップフランセ牡67  杉原誠人
3ミヤビマドンナ牝511      吉田豊
9ロードオブザチェコ牡4106 13     菊沢一樹
11ヒートヘイズ牡41110 11      石川裕紀
6フォギーデイ牝51212 12    武藤雅
13チェルシーライオンセ61313 10      宮崎北斗
単勝  1 \140
複勝  1 \110 / 7 \150 / 8 \310
枠連  1-5 \380 (1)
馬連  01-07 \400 (1)
ワイド 01-07 \200 (1)/ 01-08 \630 (6)/ 07-08 \1040 (14)
馬単  01-07 \460 (1)
3連複 01-07-08 \1920 (6/286)
3連単 01-07-08 \4690 (10/1716)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【10R】 さくらんぼ特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9ファイアダンサー牝42    戸崎圭太
13サイヤダンサー牡53   M.デム
7ステラダイヤ牝46     津村明秀
12ショウナンラスボス牡44  菅原明良
2マリーアミノル牝47   坂井瑠星
10スズノヤマトセ58     田辺裕信
14ショウナンマッハ牡31  岩田望来
4ノックオンウッドセ45   石橋脩
6ゲンパチアイアン牡510 12     武藤雅
5セイラブミー牝51012      松岡正海
11ニシノガブリヨリ牡41114 14     内田博幸
3ラングロワ牝41213 11      藤田菜七
1ホーリーライン牝6139 13    菊沢一樹
8セイウンパワフル牡51411 10    石川裕紀
単勝  9 \610
複勝  9 \180 / 13 \210 / 7 \330
枠連  6-8 \430 (1)
馬連  09-13 \1780 (6)
ワイド 09-13 \640 (6)/ 07-09 \1080 (10)/ 07-13 \1960 (21)
馬単  09-13 \3580 (13)
3連複 07-09-13 \9460 (30/364)
3連単 09-13-07 \47330 (135/2184)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【11R】第71回ラジオNIKKEI賞
3歳・G3(ハンデ)   芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3フェーングロッテン牡33     松若風馬
7ショウナンマグマ牡38      菅原明良
1サトノヘリオス牡32   岩田望来
11ソネットフレーズ牝35   津村明秀
13ゴーゴーユタカ牡37   田辺裕信
6ボーンディスウェイ牡31    石橋脩
2ホウオウノーサイド牡311    永野猛蔵
12グランディア牡36  坂井瑠星
10ミッキーブンブン牡312 13      菊沢一樹
4オウケンボルト牡3109 10     M.デム
8タガノフィナーレ牝31113 12   吉田豊
9ベジャール牡3124  戸崎圭太
5クロスマジェスティ牝31310 11     内田博幸
単勝  3 \720
複勝  3 \260 / 7 \350 / 1 \250
枠連  3-5 \1330 (4)
馬連  03-07 \4130 (21)
ワイド 03-07 \1340 (20)/ 01-03 \1030 (9)/ 01-07 \1270 (17)
馬単  03-07 \7730 (38)
3連複 01-03-07 \9340 (33/286)
3連単 03-07-01 \59280 (220/1716)


2022年 7月 3日(日) 2回福島2日
【12R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9ライヴサファイア牝34   木幡巧也
10カリュウ牝36     武藤雅
1サンフィニティ牝412 11   津村明秀
15ペイシャカレン牝35    江田照男
5プランセスカグヤ牝37      小林脩斗
11ダイチヴィヴァン牡33    岩田望来
7シュロス牡610 15    原優介
4レリスタット牝511       内田博幸
6タイキザモーメント牡58 10    菊沢一樹
14トラストパッキャオ牝3102   菅原明良
8スレプトン牡5119 12     杉原誠人
13サカエショウ牡3121  戸崎圭太
16ヤンチャプリヒメ牝61313 13    坂井瑠星
2スペシャルサンデー牡41414 16      水沼元輝
12フェスティヴノンノ牝41515 14     永野猛蔵
3ニシノアンドレア牡3     田辺裕信
単勝  9 \590
複勝  9 \240 / 10 \400 / 1 \1680
枠連  5-5 \4770 (16)
馬連  09-10 \4770 (17)
ワイド 09-10 \1490 (15)/ 01-09 \7200 (53)/ 01-10 \12190 (67)
馬単  09-10 \7080 (26)
3連複 01-09-10 \88100 (164/455)
3連単 09-10-01 \310350 (627/2730)