AI予想【マリーンS】220709(土)函館

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヘルスケア牝2        *山田敬士
2イコサン牡2   池添謙一
3トラネスハープ牝2    横山武史
4エターナルジェイド牡2   丹内祐次
5ベッラフロー牝2    黛弘人
6スノーパトロール牝2    *丸山元気
7タガノマカロン牝2    *土田真翔

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノニーナ牝3      秋山稔樹
2ファンタジックラン牝3  12      *角田大和
3レクレールドパリ牝3       池添謙一
4リカステ牝3  11      *鷲頭虎太
5ルルネージュ牝3      勝浦正樹
6キュートヘスティア牝3    横山武史
7プティアンジュ牝3       岩田康誠
8クリスタルローズ牝3  10    丸山元気
9タレントゥーサ牝3      松田大作
10カルーナブルガリス牝3    鮫島克駿
11サバンナチャンス牝3     横山琉人
12フェアリーランド牝3     黛弘人

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テンクウノツバサ牡3     *秋山稔樹
2ブレディバンチ牝3       *大久保友
3ゲーテセ3 14      *角田大和
4ファイナルアンサー牝3  10    *横山琉人
5ヴィオレントアズル牡3 13     *泉谷楓真
6チアフルモーション牝3     *吉田隼人
7シャンダス牡3   丹内祐次
8シュガービート牡3     *横山和生
9アドマイヤカーム牝3      岩田康誠
10メイショウヒシャ牡3 12      *川島信二
11モーゲン牡3 11      *古川吉洋
12フォンメイリー牝3     斎藤新
13タマモケンタウルス牡3     勝浦正樹
14サンウエストウッド牡3     *松田大作

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ユイ牝3       斎藤新
2フレイムリリー牝3  14      *菱田裕二
3シャノワール牝3    丹内祐次
4マルアズール牝3  11     *岩田康誠
5ゲンパチソル牝3  12      *古川奈穂
6ホーリーウェル牝3        西塚洸二
7サクラオーラ牝3     武豊
8ナックフローラ牝3  10     *角田大和
9ミラモンテ牝3      黛弘人
10ヴィルトブリーゼ牝3      *池添謙一
11プラティナマリア牝3      鮫島克駿
12ディープクイーン牝3  13     *松田大作
13マニカルニカ牝3     *横山武史
14イルモンド牝3    *藤岡佑介

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラクサパーナ牝2       横山武史
2サクラトップクリス牝2       横山和生
3セクシーコマンドー牡2        丸山元気
4デイズオブドリーム牝2   10      丹内祐次
5トーセンローリエ牝2         鮫島克駿
6イズミアマゾネス牝2       岩田康誠
7モルデュール牡2      水口優也
8エースオブスペーズ牡2      池添謙一
9シャイナライ牝2   13      黛弘人
10ビッグヒップ牝2   11      菱田裕二
11タイセイサーマル牡2        横山琉人
12アスクドリームモア牡2      藤岡佑介
13チャイボーグ牝2   12      勝浦正樹

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1モズユウガ牡3      荻野琢真
2ニューヴァージョン牡3      *国分恭介
3フレンドオパール牝3  14      *山田敬士
4アメジストブラック牡3    *藤岡佑介
5ウィズザタイムズ牝3  11     横山琉人
6シルバーリング牝3     *池添謙一
7デザートスター牡3    黛弘人
8ロードアライアンス牡3      角田大和
9ロードブライト牡3 12      *岩田康誠
10ルクスレジーナ牝3  10   *吉田隼人
11ララサンシャイン牝3  13      西塚洸二
12タフトテソーロ牡3     *鮫島克駿
13サトノドルチェ牡3    泉谷楓真
14マイネルイージス牡3    丹内祐次

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヨドノゴールド牡4    *小林凌大
2エヴリーサンクス牝3      鷲頭虎太
3マキアージュ牝3       丹内祐次
4グランデ牡3    松田大作
5コンバットマーチ牝5        古川奈穂
6エバニスタ牡3   角田大和
7チアフルローズ牝6      勝浦正樹
8キュン牝4  12      *菱田裕二
9イスラアネーロ牡3    岩田康誠
10ユスティニアン牡4   黛弘人
11ミツカネプルート牝3  11      秋山稔樹
12ヤマイチエスポ牝3  10    古川吉洋

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソヨギ牝5  10      *山田敬士
2ミラキュラスライト牡3    横山武史
3リアルシング牡5   *池添謙一
4ワンダーアマルフィ牡5     水口優也
5サンレブンワース牡3     浜中俊
6ヴィクトリオンセ4       *丸山元気
7パーティーベル牡3   横山和生
8サイモンルグラン牡5     *武豊
9ジランドールセ4 11    *横山琉人
10ロードヴァレンチセ3    角田大和
11ベネロングポイント牡3     *秋山稔樹

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【9R】  北斗特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ポンフー牡4     *黛弘人
2プリファードラン牝4     泉谷楓真
3メイショウゲキリン牡3   池添謙一
4カメハメハタイム牡3   *横山和生
5フラワリングナイト牝5    *横山武史
6コアレスロング牝4     角田大和
7フローレスクイーン牝4    吉田隼人

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【10R】  潮騒特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レオパルドミノルセ4       *丸山元気
2アスクキングコングセ4    浜中俊
3マイステージ牝4  11      *松田大作
4シゲルファンノユメ牡3   *横山武史
5アセンダント牝6  10    丹内祐次
6ラブリネスオーバー牝3      西塚洸二
7ジャガード牡4 13      黛弘人
8メイショウツツジ牝4  12     *古川吉洋
9ヴィアドロローサ牡3     *横山和生
10アラモードバイオ牡4     吉田隼人
11ハギノモーリス牡3   池添謙一
12ソウテン牡3    藤岡佑介
13クムシラコ牡4      勝浦正樹

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【11R】  マリーンS
3歳以上 OP(ハンデ) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペプチドバンブー牡7 14     松田大作
2フルデプスリーダー牡5    *横山武史
3リアンヴェリテ牡8 13      国分恭介
4ヴィーダセ7       勝浦正樹
5バティスティーニ牡9    鮫島克駿
6ロッシュローブ牡5   浜中俊
7ダンツキャッスル牡6 11     *菱田裕二
8ロードエクレール牡4      *斎藤新
9プリティーチャンス牝5      *吉田隼人
10ブラックアーメット牡4      藤岡佑介
11ウェルドーン牝4  10      武豊
12オメガレインボー牡6   横山和生
13ディサーニングセ7    *池添謙一
14スマッシャー牡4 12     岩田康誠

2022年 7月 9日(土) 1回函館9日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒルノローザンヌ牝3      泉谷楓真
2ブランデーロック牡3   *武豊
3レインボークラウド牝4  11    吉田隼人
4ドロップオブライト牝3      鷲頭虎太
5フリートオブフット牝3    横山武史
6アヴァノスセ4    丸山元気
7メイケイバートン牡3    角田大和
8タナキーボー牡4      *大久保友
9リーチザサミットセ6  14      *柴山雄一
10グランチェイサーセ5      *荻野琢真
11ピュリフィアン牝5  12     横山琉人
12ボルタドマール牡3       秋山稔樹
13ビップアクア牝3  10      *小林凌大
14ナバロン牡3 13     菱田裕二