AI予想【阿武隈S】220709(土)福島

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ピンクジン牝2   永野猛蔵
2クリノリアルレディ牝2  松岡正海
3トータルプラン牡2      *原優介
4クレイプマートル牝2     杉原誠人
5カーターテソーロ牡2     木幡育也
6マイネルフォルツァ牡2 柴田大知
7ハンデンリリー牝2   木幡巧也
8ワタシハマジョ牝2   *菊沢一樹
9フューチャーアゲン牝2  10     *内田博幸
10ナブラチロワ牝2      *原田和真

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フェスティヴチャン牝2       野中悠太
2シルバーダイヤ牝2   柴田善臣
3トーセンサウダージ牡2  木幡巧也
4フェスティヴラジャ牝2   菊沢一樹
5ナムラテディー牡2 木幡初也
6ニシノオールマイト牡2  内田博幸
7レインボーウォリア牡2    *杉原誠人
8ゴッドファーザー牡2  *戸崎圭太

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハクサンセレーネ牝3     菅原明良
2ミッテルライン牝3      *杉原誠人
3アイアムラベンダー牝3       *小林脩斗
4グランパドゥシャ牝3       *武藤雅
5ミルクメイド牝3  16     *小崎綾也
6ルネッタ牝3  14     *永野猛蔵
7アルファプリンセス牝3  11    *原優介
8エイシンドゥルガー牝3  13     松岡正海
9ムーンワード牝3  12    *木幡巧也
10アシャカシーザ牝3   *津村明秀
11ハクサンセーラー牝3      佐々木大
12エムアイリーズン牝3    藤田菜七
13ディアマンネージュ牝3  15     丸田恭介
14キョウコウトッパ牝3    *吉田豊
15セオリーリターン牝3    嶋田純次
16プランタニエール牝3  10     *野中悠太

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リュウキュウカリー牡3 10      *佐々木大
2インパチェンス牡3  *永野猛蔵
3パープライト牡3 12    *野中悠太
4リゼレインボー牡3   石橋脩
5キタノブルーアレツ牝3  11     木幡育也
6ロードマグマ牡3      *木幡巧也
7ミヤビピオニー牝3  15     *藤田菜七
8スクナ牡3      原田和真
9リュウバター牡3   丸田恭介
10セイウンフィーバー牡3  *内田博幸
11パーペチュイティ牡3   *津村明秀
12スプリームメロディ牝3  14      *柴田大知
13ピースワンヴェリテ牡3 13     *嶋田純次
14ノーブルグレイシャ牝3      武藤雅
15マヨン牡3  三浦皇成

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンデュエル牡2    石橋脩
2レイシン牡2       田中勝春
3アカサンピン牝2   10    木幡初也
4クリノクオン牡2      松岡正海
5マイネルズーメン牡2      柴田大知
6スナイチゴールド牡2      藤田菜七
7バンドネオン牡2     戸崎圭太
8アギレラビーム牝2   11     水沼元輝
9アンタノバラード牝2        杉原誠人
10アップトゥミー牝2      菅原明良
11フィールザオーラ牝2      三浦皇成

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キタノソロモン牡2      武士沢友
2オウユーナッシング牝2   11     原田和真
3グリームクィーン牝2        小林脩斗
4フィーユエクレール牝2        永野猛蔵
5シルヴァーゴースト牝2     柴田大知
6ベアサッチャー牝2      松岡正海
7テンプーシャオン牡2     石橋脩
8セイカベラトリクス牝2         内田博幸
9ペイシャマカロン牝2      菅原明良
10ライトブラーヴ牡2    戸崎圭太
11マリノペガサス牝2   10    原優介

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミッキーキング牡3    *菅原明良
2マルターズデイ牡3    *松岡正海
3デルマセイレーン牝3  10     *宮崎北斗
4ヒメゴゼン牝3    *柴田大知
5ケイティーズジョウ牝3  12     *菊沢一樹
6ナイルプロジェクト牝3    三浦皇成
7エレウテリア牡3       *小林脩斗
8ダイゴシンリュウ牡3     *江田照男
9パトリックハンサム牡3  内田博幸
10ルージュノブレス牝3  11    *嶋田純次
11カルチェリノイオリ牝3      *永野猛蔵
12アンジェラカフェ牝3   16     武士沢友
13ウィズアウトリーチ牡3 13      *野中悠太
14ブルーグラスソング牝3  *丸田恭介
15スプレッドアウト牡3  15     津村明秀
16サクラレイピア牝3  14     *杉原誠人

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホワイトクロウセ4 *津村明秀
2トリグラフ牡3     原優介
3モール牡3     石橋脩
4セザンテイオー牡4     *吉田豊
5ホウオウヴォーヌ牡4   *内田博幸
6キタノブレイド牡3   木幡巧也
7クルル牡3 11      *佐々木大
8メレカリキマカ牡4 12      *菊沢一樹
9ラインメッセージ牡3 14      武藤雅
10グラフィティウォー牡3 15      *小林脩斗
11アーバンヒーロー牡4 10      松岡正海
12マイネルサハラ牡3 13    *柴田大知
13トロンアゲイン牝4   *永野猛蔵
14コンクエスト牡3   *菅原明良
15メンアットワーク牡3  田辺裕信

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【9R】  須賀川特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オードゥメール牝3   *菅原明良
2シャドウファックス牝4  *三浦皇成
3スターライトキス牝7     *松岡正海
4ヤマニンガラッシア牡5 *戸崎圭太
5リキサンムスタング牡6 11     小林脩斗
6ダイシンユノ牝5  10    嶋田純次
7ウィリン牝3   *M.デム
8エレガントモダン牝3       宮崎北斗
9エコロマリン牝4       菊沢一樹
10ユナイテッドハーツ牡4    丸田恭介
11ドラゴンゴクウ牡3    *藤田菜七

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【10R】  猪苗代特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フィデリオグリーン牡6 11      *原優介
2ビートザウイングスセ5   永野猛蔵
3マイネルステレール牡6      柴田大知
4エクセレントタイムセ4    *武藤雅
5フューリアス牡4 13     *菊沢一樹
6コスモスタック牡5 10     *野中悠太
7マイネルマーティン牡4  *M.デム
8ダノンシュネラ牝4 Ca*石橋脩
9リリーブライト牡4     内田博幸
10メリディアンローグ牡5 12     *木幡育也
11ピースディオン牡5      江田照男
12ピノクル牡6 *菅原明良
13レッドラディエンス牡3  *戸崎圭太

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【11R】  阿武隈S
3歳以上・3勝(ハンデ) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スーパーブレイク牡8 16     *小崎綾也
2アールバロン牡4   M.デム
3ゴールドスミスセ8   *石橋脩
4ウインレフィナード牡6 14      *永野猛蔵
5シンハリング牝5     *菅原明良
6ウエストンバート牡4      *丸田恭介
7エターナルヴィテス牡6 15      *田中勝春
8フォワードアゲンセ5      *武藤雅
9ロードシャムロック牡5  *田辺裕信
10ワールドスケール牡5 11     *木幡巧也
11ブレイブメジャー牡6    津村明秀
12シュバルツカイザー牡4   *戸崎圭太
13パープルレディー牝4      *吉田豊
14ルヴァン牡5 13    *内田博幸
15ウイングレイテスト牡5 12   松岡正海
16ホウオウラスカーズ牝4  10    *三浦皇成

2022年 7月 9日(土) 2回福島3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デュアルキャリアー牡6  *田辺裕信
2レオテソーロ牡4 13    *原優介
3ミューティー牝5  10     *吉田豊
4トーセンアマンダ牝4  16     *藤田菜七
5パウオレ牝3     *戸崎圭太
6ノアファンタジー牝4  12      *佐々木大
7ドリームウィーバー牡4 14     *小林脩斗
8アウトパフォーム牡3  *菅原明良
9ウインラザンツ牡4   *松岡正海
10バットオールソー牡7    *丸田恭介
11ダイチラファール牡3      *永野猛蔵
12ナックドロップス牝3      木幡巧也
13トーレスデルパイネ牝5  15     *岩部純二
14プロトサマニ牝4  11     *杉原誠人
15ヴァンデリオン牡5     *野中悠太
16モネ牝3    津村明秀