AI予想【マレーシア】220709(土)小倉

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リヤンドメテオール牝2  川田将雅
2シンドバッド牡2  *岩田望来
3ガルヴァナイズ牡2Ca福永祐一
4マイネルカーライル牡2  *和田竜二
5リコッチ牝2  富田暁
6ベッピンサン牝2   *今村聖奈

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒエラポリスセ3  14      森裕太朗
2アイファームーラン牝3      藤懸貴志
3カマンザ牡3 13     *城戸義政
4ウォーターアイアイ牝3     *幸英明
5ウイングボルドー牝3  11      *富田暁
6ライブリスマイル牡3 10     *角田大河
7ポスキアーヴォ牝3  12     *永島まな
8イレギュラー牡3   *亀田温心
9ヤマタカフェイス牡3    *国分優作
10ジュエリークラフト牡3     *今村聖奈
11グッドウッドガイ牡3  中井裕二
12クリーンジーニアス牝3    西村淳也
13エルメニア牝3   小沢大仁
14フィオリーカズマセ3  松本大輝

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ストリンジェンド牡2     北村友一
2ダンツセリカ牡2      秋山真一
3タマモブラックタイ牡2       角田大河
4トーホウダリンシア牝2      福永祐一
5キャビネットバトル牡2      長岡禎仁
6ネイキッド牡2     川田将雅
7ニシノトキメキ牝2   10   亀田温心
8テイエムアタック牡2      藤懸貴志
9アルルカン牡2      今村聖奈
10ナイツオブラウンド牡2     藤岡康太

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1イヴィステラ牝3  *福永祐一
2エピプランセス牝3   *松山弘平
3エイシントゥワイス牝3  12     藤岡康太
4タイニープライド牝3    加藤祥太
5フォルツァモンド牝3      *角田大河
6ブロセリアンド牝3  14    荻野極
7ベガエクスプレス牝3        *中井裕二
8ベラコリーダ牝3  16    *団野大成
9セルフエスティーム牝3      今村聖奈
10インアスピン牝3       小沢大仁
11ルージュラジョア牝3   *川田将雅
12モンサンプリーモ牝3   *岩田望来
13スマイルカット牝3  13      *永島まな
14バイラプリンセッサ牝3  18      小牧太
15トウシンハナ牝3  15     和田竜二
16ライトストリーム牝3  11      西村淳也
17ルックスファミリア牝3  17      *松本大輝
18クリノフラッグ牝3  10      *松若風馬

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ツーボンド牝3  12    *秋山真一
2キンプウ牝3   18     長岡禎仁
3クイーンアント牝3       *永島まな
4メイショウソラフネ牡3  角田大河
5ミキネス牝3      *松若風馬
6ホワールウィンド牡3 11     *松本大輝
7ムーンガーデン牡3   *和田竜二
8タガノタンゴ牡3   *岩田望来
9エルドラゴセ3  15    岡田祥嗣
10アスターデカゴン牡3       *服部寿希
11ヤマニンアンフィル牝3    今村聖奈
12アンナアラジン牝3  14      *幸英明
13ヒロシゲダンディ牡3 亀田温心
14カワキタオルゴ牝3  10   川端海翼
15エイシングラール牝3   16      富田暁
16スカイストーリー牝3   17     小沢大仁
17ウォーターパンドラ牝3  13      *荻野極
18メイショウサキガケ牡3       *団野大成

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フォレクラフト牝3        *団野大成
2タガノクリステル牝3     *松山弘平
3パレドジュスティス牝4  14    *亀田温心
4アイスヴィスタ牝5    *角田大河
5アキュートガール牝3  12     *永島まな
6ルクスレガート牝3       小沢大仁
7トーホウジュナール牝4  10   *岩田望来
8ネイト牝3      和田竜二
9エトワールジェンヌ牝3      *西村淳也
10ウォーターウキウキ牝5      *松若風馬
11ローラスノビリス牝3   *福永祐一
12タガノカンデラ牝3  13      城戸義政
13クリノニキータ牝5     幸英明
14グレナデンシロップ牝3  15     *松本大輝
15マテンロウルビー牝4  16   *北村友一
16イッツユアタイム牝4  11  *今村聖奈

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【9R】マカオジョッキークラブ
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アメイジングタイム牡4     藤岡康太
2タガノバルコス牡3     秋山真一
3カレンマックナイト牡3      藤懸貴志
4ヒロシクンセ3 10     *和田竜二
5サトノスカイターフ牡4 荻野極
6プリティユニバンス牝5  11      *西村淳也
7ヴァモスロード牡3  *幸英明
8グルーヴビート牡4    *岩田望来
9アウサンガテ牡5 *川田将雅
10マテンロウスカイ牡3  横山典弘
11ヴェールランス牡3  *福永祐一

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【10R】  インディアT
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オーバーリミット牡5 12    *松本大輝
2トウセツ牡3Ca *幸英明
3アラジンバローズセ5  *西村淳也
4シゲルヒカルダイヤ牡6   岩田望来
5フェブタイズ牡6 11    *松山弘平
6ドルチェリアセ9     小牧太
7レッドレビンセ5     *富田暁
8タイキドミニオン牡4  *川田将雅
9モンサンイルベント牡5 10     *北村友一
10ナムラゴロフキン牡5      *和田竜二
11ゼンノミチザネ牡4   *秋山真一
12ヒミノフラッシュ牡4    *福永祐一

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【11R】  マレーシアカップ
3歳以上・3勝(定量) ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プラチナムレイアー牡4 *西村淳也
2ラホーヤノキセキ牡8  *小沢大仁
3ジャスパーウィン牡7   *松本大輝
4サウンドカナロアセ6      *和田竜二
5ダイセンハッピー牝4  11      *荻野極
6アッティーヴォ牡8   松山弘平
7タマモヒメギミ牝4      *秋山真一
8レジェモー牝5     *加藤祥太
9ジゲン牡5  岩田望来
10ペプチドヤマト牡3   松若風馬
11チェリーブリーズ牝5  10      *大庭和弥

2022年 7月 9日(土) 3回小倉3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リツィタル牝4  13    *小沢大仁
2メイショウグラニー牝3   *藤岡康太
3ジューンキララ牝3  12      *永島まな
4ゴットゴーゴー牝4  11      富田暁
5エイシンスポッター牡3    角田大河
6ウォータールグラン牝3    岩田望来
7ザウリ牡3     *幸英明
8トリップトゥムーン牡3  *福永祐一
9エイシンピクセル牝4     和田竜二
10マイネルヘルト牡5     *松山弘平
11インプロバイザー牡3 10     松若風馬
12ジョーブリッランテ牡3   *団野大成
13ジューンヨシツネ牡3    松本大輝