AI予想【七夕賞】220710(日)福島

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1チャチャ牝3  15     *原優介
2トレーネ牝3       *杉原誠人
3アカネ牝3  10    永野猛蔵
4エターナルプライド牝3     武士沢友
5ショウナンカンキ牝3     *池添謙一
6スズノテレサ牝3       津村明秀
7シャンダローム牝3       *宮崎北斗
8ジューンポンポン牝3   田辺裕信
9ソラネル牝3  11     *小林脩斗
10ナカガワフェイス牝3   内田博幸
11ソルシエール牝3  12    *石橋脩
12アイラジオーネ牝3  14    *松岡正海
13ウェイマーク牝3    *菅原明良
14ミニョンルミエール牝3    M.デム
15ロジマスタング牝3  13     *江田照男

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マテンロウボイス牝3  10   *永野猛蔵
2タッカーステート牡3    *津村明秀
3オフレッシュ牡3  田辺裕信
4ジュンツーポイント牡3 12     *大塚海渡
5ミラーレイク牝3     *原優介
6ラブシックボッサ牡3    丸田恭介
7シークレットグロウ牡3     宮崎北斗
8サラサワン牡3 11     *小林脩斗
9ブランデウェイン牡3 15     杉原誠人
10ムジョウ牡3 13     *柴田大知
11ヴァンクールシチー牡3   武藤雅
12ペイシャワキア牡3      *武士沢友
13イデアノアイデア牝3  16      *原田和真
14アーリオオーリオ牝3  14     藤田菜七
15デアリングヒューズ牝3   *戸崎圭太
16ロイズピーク牡3     江田照男

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインエイムハイ牡3Ca 松岡正海
2サミュエル牝3     菊沢一樹
3サバイバルアート牝3      *柴田大知
4ハルノヒ牝3  12      江田照男
5イノセントソレル牡3 15     *木幡初也
6ベルマリエ牝3  14      *永野猛蔵
7ディージェーサン牝3     *原優介
8マジョリー牝3     *田辺裕信
9ヤマニンフェリクス牡3    *杉原誠人
10プリマグランツ牝3   16     藤田菜七
11ダニエラハニー牝3    戸崎圭太
12テイエムナイスラン牡3     丸田恭介
13アティトラン牝3  11  *菅原明良
14ライヴトパーズ牝3  10   木幡巧也
15グレートイースタン牝3  13     *佐々木大
16ツキニホエル牡3      *小林脩斗

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ライヴマスタード牡2       木幡巧也
2キタノチャリブル牡2       原優介
3ロケッツアン牡2     池添謙一
4ナチュラルハイ牡2    永野猛蔵
5シンフォニー牡2       丸田恭介
6マイバラード牡2       柴田大知
7サイブレーカー牡2     菅原明良
8ステキナココロ牡2     松岡正海
9ファンネルマーク牡2    内田博幸
10フジブルーダイヤ牝2   10   津村明秀

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サイタブラウン牡2      内田博幸
2マホロバ牡2      池添謙一
3ロッカバラード牡2      永野猛蔵
4ロゴマジック牡2      石橋脩
5モンサンスヴニール牝2       木幡巧也
6サトノミネルヴァ牝2     菅原明良
7ノーブルトラップ牝2     戸崎圭太
8イブシギン牡2     杉原誠人
9ハルオーブ牡2     三浦皇成

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ピンクコーラル牝3       *丸田恭介
2ノアペルーサ牡3   永野猛蔵
3ロマンバローズ牡3 14      *水沼元輝
4オンマガトオル牝3  12     *江田照男
5マックロイド牝3  13    *的場勇人
6ワーキングスタイル牝3   戸崎圭太
7マイネルグローリエ牡3    *M.デム
8メイリトルラバー牝3    武藤雅
9ヘールボップ牡3     *宮崎北斗
10ラインオンザトップ牡3 10     *武士沢友
11プリンスミノル牡3  *田辺裕信
12グランシャーク牡3     菊沢一樹
13テネリフェ牡3  15     内田博幸
14アオカミ牡3  柴田善臣
15ヒイラギ牝3  11      野中悠太

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインメイユール牝4  14     原優介
2デコラシオン牡3     菅原明良
3ラッシュアップセ5   *田辺裕信
4アイファーブラック牡5 16      *藤田菜七
5ミツカネムーン牝3     永野猛蔵
6トランシルヴァニアセ5    *戸崎圭太
7ザスリーサーティ牡7   *木幡巧也
8ロングボウマン牡4    *石橋脩
9ノーエクスキューズセ5 11     池添謙一
10マイネルパリオート牡4    *柴田大知
11アップストロークセ3   *M.デム
12フェスティヴボス牡3     野中悠太
13トロワエスポワール牡4 10  三浦皇成
14ラインスプラッシュ牡4 15     井上敏樹
15ケッツァー牡3 12     *津村明秀
16アメジストヴェイグ牡6 13      菊沢一樹

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【9R】  織姫賞
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロックオンエイム牝4  15     *永野猛蔵
2スウィートブルーム牝4  10     *柴田大知
3アルコディオーサ牝4  14    *木幡初也
4ロジレット牝3      *菅原明良
5インプレストサマー牝4  16     *菊沢一樹
6クーファイザナミ牝5       田中勝春
7ヤマニンパニータ牝3      江田照男
8サイモンベラーノ牝5  12      野中悠太
9ロッタチャンセズ牝5   *M.デム
10フミチャン牝4      *柴田善臣
11エリオトローピオ牝3    *戸崎圭太
12シャドウエリス牝4   *池添謙一
13ロムネヤ牝3   三浦皇成
14ピナ牝4  11     *丸田恭介
15エコルフリューゲル牝3      *内田博幸
16インフィニタス牝4  13    *松岡正海

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【10R】  天の川S
3歳以上・3勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンライズセナ牡7 12     *藤田菜七
2グラスブルース牡8 11    *木幡巧也
3ショウナンマリオ牡5  *M.デム
4オンザライン牡4 菅原明良
5タマモパッション牝5    津村明秀
6ブライトンロック牡8     *丸田恭介
7エマージングロール牡4    *田辺裕信
8タイガーサイレンス牡5 10      *田中勝春
9ロジティナ牡7 13     *永野猛蔵
10アメリカンファクト牡7    *池添謙一
11リーピングリーズン牝6       *内田博幸
12キタノリューオー牡4  *三浦皇成
13ペイシャキュウ牝6     *戸崎圭太

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【11R】  第58回七夕賞
3歳以上・G3(ハンデ) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シークレットラン牡6 10    *柴田善臣
2ロザムール牝6  16      *丸田恭介
3ヒュミドールセ6    M.デム
4エヴァーガーデン牝5  14      *松岡正海
5マウントゴールド牡9     *永野猛蔵
6ヒートオンビート牡5  池添謙一
7レッドジェネシス牡4   *三浦皇成
8フォルコメンセ6  *石橋脩
9ショウナンバルディ牡6 12     *菅原明良
10ヤマニンデンファレ牝4  13      江田照男
11アンティシペイト牡5    武藤雅
12モズナガレボシ牡5     *戸崎圭太
13プリマヴィスタ牡5   *内田博幸
14トーラスジェミニ牡6 15      原優介
15ヴァンケドミンゴ牡6 11    *津村明秀
16エヒト牡5    *田中勝春

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日目
【12R】  彦星賞
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サツキマス牝5      野中悠太
2コングールテソーロ牡6    *三浦皇成
3マカオンブラン牡5 14     *内田博幸
4エレファンティネ牝4  13     *武藤雅
5ゴールドクロス牡7 11    *津村明秀
6アティード牡4    *田辺裕信
7サクセスリボーン牡5 15    *菊沢一樹
8ノーベルプライズ牡6    *藤田菜七
9フレーズメーカー牡4 12    *柴田善臣
10サノノクヒオ牡5 10     *吉田豊
11インウィクトス牡5 16     *原優介
12ブルースコード牡4  *永野猛蔵
13ストリートピアノ牝5     *江田照男
14コズミックランナー牡5    *菅原明良
15コスモノアゼット牡4   *戸崎圭太
16ピナクルズセ9       *丸田恭介