AI結果【五稜郭S】220710(日)函館

2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【1R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7ワタシダケドナニカ牡22   横山武史
5マニバドラ牡21    武豊
4フクノワカバ牝27      鷲頭虎太
6ベアカワイコチャン牝29 10     荻野琢真
3サルトルーヴィル牡24    丹内祐次
1ベベ牡23    勝浦正樹
10シュガーベイビー牝28 11      川島信二
9フルコンタクト牡210       角田大和
8フォルテース牡26   菱田裕二
11キタノグリエル牡21011       横山琉人
2カマラードマリー牝2115    藤岡佑介
単勝  7 \360
複勝  7 \120 / 5 \130 / 4 \240
枠連  5-6 \510 (1)
馬連  05-07 \480 (1)
ワイド 05-07 \250 (1)/ 04-07 \720 (10)/ 04-05 \740 (12)
馬単  07-05 \1050 (2)
3連複 04-05-07 \1970 (6/165)
3連単 07-05-04 \8470 (22/990)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8シルバーブレッド牡34     菱田裕二
12キングクー牡35   吉田隼人
11カイザーレオン牡32   横山和生
14インペラートル牡31   横山武史
6エコロジェネラス牡33    横山琉人
3ヒーローオブチグサ牡313 12      黛弘人
5ブレッシングクライ牡36   浜中俊
2アルカンサス牡310       丸山元気
9マコトカラカシワ牝311       勝浦正樹
10スプレッドイーグル牡31012 13      小林凌大
4コスモルージュ牡3119 11      丹内祐次
7クリノヴィーナス牝3128 14      泉谷楓真
1ベヴィアーモ牡3137     斎藤新
13タイセイホリデー牝3  10     松田大作
単勝  8 \900
複勝  8 \230 / 12 \280 / 11 \200
枠連  5-7 \1420 (6)
馬連  08-12 \4100 (12)
ワイド 08-12 \1200 (12)/ 08-11 \670 (7)/ 11-12 \810 (10)
馬単  08-12 \8480 (26)
3連複 08-11-12 \6900 (19/286)
3連単 08-12-11 \54260 (144/1716)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)    芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3マイネルシーマー牡32    丹内祐次
6ナンベイコー牝35      吉田隼人
2ナザレ牝310 13      西塚洸二
10アクロビンジャー牡33   菱田裕二
5ララアンセストラル牡36     角田大和
1クトゥネシリカ牡311       浜中俊
4ベアーザベル牝31    武豊
11ラエール牝39 10    横山琉人
13ヴェンチュラスカイセ312 14      大久保友
9マイネルユヌスール牡3107     小林凌大
12キスアンドテル牝3114    丸山元気
8フロムドーヴィル牝31213 11     横山和生
14ダイメイミライ牡31314 12      黛弘人
7チムドンドン牝3148    泉谷楓真
単勝  3 \420
複勝  3 \190 / 6 \250 / 2 \1140
枠連  3-4 \490 (2)
馬連  03-06 \2520 (9)
ワイド 03-06 \880 (8)/ 02-03 \3160 (31)/ 02-06 \7350 (49)
馬単  03-06 \3960 (13)
3連複 02-03-06 \37320 (96/364)
3連単 03-06-02 \161810 (425/2184)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)    芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4チャオバンビーナ牝37    吉田隼人
1イラーレ牝31   武豊
5ワンリオン牡34     横山琉人
6デルマゴモリー牝314 14     小林凌大
10ベルベリス牝38     浜中俊
12ベルウッドツクバ牡32     丸山元気
13エリークラウン牝35      丹内祐次
2クールボス牡316 13      西塚洸二
14インゲニウム牡313 11    横山和生
7レッドブレンナー牡3103    岩田康誠
15ジェットグリッター牝31110    斎藤新
16グンター牡31211 12      国分恭介
8ベルウッドスカイ牡31315       松田大作
9ソリルーナ牝31412 15      鷲頭虎太
3シェリーココ牝3156 10     横山武史
11クランプ牝3169 16      菱田裕二
単勝  4 \1570
複勝  4 \320 / 1 \120 / 5 \180
枠連  1-2 \900 (3)
馬連  01-04 \1060 (3)
ワイド 01-04 \440 (3)/ 04-05 \1620 (16)/ 01-05 \330 (2)
馬単  04-01 \3830 (11)
3連複 01-04-05 \2800 (6/560)
3連単 04-01-05 \25250 (67/3360)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【5R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)     芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4ブラストウェーブ牡21     横山和生
3イッツオンリーユー牝22     武豊
2トーセントラム牡25     山田敬士
5レターマイハート牝24     横山武史
1ジャンマギアーナ牡23     吉田隼人
6フレンドキング牡26     勝浦正樹
単勝  4 \130
複勝  4 \110 / 3 \150
馬連  03-04 \300 (1)
ワイド 03-04 \160 (1)/ 02-04 \640 (7)/ 02-03 \1110 (11)
馬単  04-03 \350 (1)
3連複 02-03-04 \1070 (4/20)
3連単 04-03-02 \3630 (13/120)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート 1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11グラットンラッシー牝32   横山武史
10カルド牡33   吉田隼人
8オーブラック牡31   丹内祐次
1ヒメカミノカゼ牝37 12      鷲頭虎太
3セイタード牡34    横山和生
12ウインオワーズ牡36    泉谷楓真
4ペイシャアート牝310 11     小林凌大
2ザナイトカフェ牡311      黛弘人
9アフォガート牡312     菱田裕二
7レッドコーラル牝3109 10      横山琉人
6カラウヌ牝3118       角田大和
5マエマエ牝3125     西塚洸二
単勝  11 \300
複勝  11 \120 / 10 \120 / 8 \110
枠連  7-8 \440 (3)
馬連  10-11 \580 (3)
ワイド 10-11 \230 (3)/ 08-11 \170 (1)/ 08-10 \190 (2)
馬単  11-10 \1080 (5)
3連複 08-10-11 \330 (1/220)
3連単 11-10-08 \2120 (4/1320)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)   芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
5カンティプール牝31   斎藤新
2フォーチュンリング牝76      黛弘人
4グランスラムアスク牝32   古川奈穂
7ヒットザシーン牝44   丹内祐次
1クールブリエ牝45   角田大和
8ゴルトシュミーデ牝33    浜中俊
3チュウワエンジェル牝48     菱田裕二
6キャニオニング牝47     横山琉人
単勝  5 \280
複勝  5 \110 / 2 \370 / 4 \130
馬連  02-05 \3230 (11)
ワイド 02-05 \680 (11)/ 04-05 \200 (1)/ 02-04 \980 (12)
馬単  05-02 \4180 (16)
3連複 02-04-05 \2890 (10/56)
3連単 05-02-04 \15930 (56/336)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3ローヴェロ牡31    横山武史
12アスクビックスター牡32    古川奈穂
1フームスムート牡54    丹内祐次
2タイセイマーベル牡46    吉田隼人
11デルマタモン牡45    横山和生
8マダムシュシュ牝410 11     秋山稔樹
4メイショウヒメゴゼ牝39       角田大和
5トーセンマーク牡412 10      横山琉人
6パーカッション牡33   岩田康誠
9ファインバーグ牡3108     藤岡佑介
10マリノプリエール牝3117     小林凌大
7クレイジーリッチ牡41211 12      鷲頭虎太
単勝  3 \380
複勝  3 \160 / 12 \150 / 1 \140
枠連  3-8 \650 (1)
馬連  03-12 \1060 (1)
ワイド 03-12 \410 (1)/ 01-03 \510 (6)/ 01-12 \440 (4)
馬単  03-12 \1910 (1)
3連複 01-03-12 \2050 (2/220)
3連単 03-12-01 \8890 (3/1320)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【9R】 下北半島特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)   芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11ネレイド牝32   丸山元気
6ラピカズマ牡45     菱田裕二
4ヒノクニ牝37       山田敬士
2ディアナグラン牝411 11      荻野琢真
7ドグマ牡31    武豊
5アウトレイジング牡410 10      国分恭介
1ユキヤナギ牝38      勝浦正樹
3ベストチャーム牝69    岩田康誠
8マイネルチューダ牡53   丹内祐次
9レコレータ牝4106   泉谷楓真
10シューラヴァーグ牝5114    斎藤新
単勝  11 \460
複勝  11 \200 / 6 \350 / 4 \460
枠連  6-8 \270 (1)
馬連  06-11 \3750 (14)
ワイド 06-11 \1180 (14)/ 04-11 \1360 (15)/ 04-06 \3620 (31)
馬単  11-06 \4940 (16)
3連複 04-06-11 \19930 (57/165)
3連単 11-06-04 \68490 (191/990)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【10R】 横津岳特別
3歳以上・2勝(ハンデ)  芝 2600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1アスティセ69      丹内祐次
3スワーヴエルメ牡42   浜中俊
12シェルビーズアイ牡33   松田大作
5リンフレスカンテ牡44   岩田康誠
2シュバルツボンバーセ711 12      国分恭介
8ウインヴァカンス牝47 10    角田大和
7ラヴィンジャー牝68      吉田隼人
4マベルロンジュ牝56    横山和生
6アルバーシャ牡45      菱田裕二
9ネオストーリー牡51013 11      秋山稔樹
10リーブルミノル牡41110      丸山元気
13モイ牝61212 13      泉谷楓真
11フィデル牡3131    武豊
単勝  1 \2980
複勝  1 \490 / 3 \190 / 12 \190
枠連  1-3 \4820 (16)
馬連  01-03 \3960 (15)
ワイド 01-03 \1320 (17)/ 01-12 \1440 (20)/ 03-12 \530 (4)
馬単  01-03 \12630 (36)
3連複 01-03-12 \6150 (22/286)
3連単 01-03-12 \68090 (220/1716)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【11R】 五稜郭S
3歳以上・3勝(定量)   芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
12フィオリキアリ牝58 11    武豊
14レインカルナティオ牡54   横山武史
1スタッドリー牡41   藤岡佑介
4ターキッシュパレス牡56     横山和生
7ココニアル牝512 15      菱田裕二
16テンカハル牡410     泉谷楓真
5モリノカンナチャン牝49 13     丸山元気
2シルヴェリオ牡52    岩田康誠
9ビューティーウェイ牝45      松田大作
3コーストライン牝41014 14      秋山稔樹
11スパングルドスター牝51113 12      柴山雄一
8ホウオウリアリティ牡4123    吉田隼人
6アウスヴァールセ4137       古川吉洋
15オレンジペコ牝51416 16      丹内祐次
13ワールドヘリテージ牡71511     勝浦正樹
10ミトノマルーン牡615 10      浜中俊
単勝  12 \1510
複勝  12 \420 / 14 \230 / 1 \170
枠連  6-7 \3980 (17)
馬連  12-14 \6480 (28)
ワイド 12-14 \1880 (24)/ 01-12 \1210 (14)/ 01-14 \680 (4)
馬単  12-14 \14780 (58)
3連複 01-12-14 \9540 (27/560)
3連単 12-14-01 \87440 (297/3360)


2022年 7月10日(日) 1回函館10日
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート 1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
2チェイスザドリーム牝31   古川奈穂
11ダンスウィズジョイ牝32   小林凌大
8ウキウキホリデー牝48 11      丹内祐次
7ニルカンタテソーロ牡511 10      山田敬士
3ゴールドフィンガー牝43   水口優也
1タガノペカ牝47      角田大和
4アルナージ牝49    横山和生
6コーリングローリー牡56   横山武史
10アスカロン牡44    武豊
9サンキーウエスト牝51010      西塚洸二
12キュウドウクン牡6115       勝浦正樹
5ココラ牝51212 12      鷲頭虎太
単勝  2 \180
複勝  2 \110 / 11 \140 / 8 \560
枠連  2-8 \340 (1)
馬連  02-11 \350 (1)
ワイド 02-11 \190 (1)/ 02-08 \1400 (17)/ 08-11 \2090 (25)
馬単  02-11 \420 (1)
3連複 02-08-11 \4070 (14/220)
3連単 02-11-08 \8430 (23/1320)