AI結果【七夕賞】220710(日)福島

2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6スズノテレサ牝36      津村明秀
14ミニョンルミエール牝32   M.デム
8ジューンポンポン牝31  田辺裕信
4エターナルプライド牝34    武士沢友
10ナカガワフェイス牝35  内田博幸
2トレーネ牝39      杉原誠人
11ソルシエール牝313 12    石橋脩
13ウェイマーク牝33   菅原明良
7シャンダローム牝37      宮崎北斗
5ショウナンカンキ牝31011    池添謙一
3アカネ牝3118 10    永野猛蔵
15ロジマスタング牝31212 13     江田照男
9ソラネル牝31310 11     小林脩斗
1チャチャ牝31414 15     原優介
12アイラジオーネ牝31515 14    松岡正海
単勝  6 \950
複勝  6 \250 / 14 \130 / 8 \130
枠連  4-8 \1420 (8)
馬連  06-14 \2490 (9)
ワイド 06-14 \770 (10)/ 06-08 \550 (7)/ 08-14 \210 (1)
馬単  06-14 \4620 (18)
3連複 06-08-14 \1710 (4/455)
3連単 06-14-08 \16170 (52/2730)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1マテンロウボイス牝37 10   永野猛蔵
15デアリングヒューズ牝31  戸崎圭太
3オフレッシュ牡32  田辺裕信
6ラブシックボッサ牡33    丸田恭介
5ミラーレイク牝35    原優介
7シークレットグロウ牡38     宮崎北斗
12ペイシャワキア牡34      武士沢友
9ブランデウェイン牡314 15     杉原誠人
4ジュンツーポイント牡312 12     大塚海渡
11ヴァンクールシチー牡3109   武藤雅
10ムジョウ牡31111 13     柴田大知
16ロイズピーク牡3126     江田照男
2タッカーステート牡31310    津村明秀
14アーリオオーリオ牝31413 14     藤田菜七
13イデアノアイデア牝31515 16      原田和真
8サラサワン牡3  11     小林脩斗
単勝  1 \2850
複勝  1 \330 / 15 \110 / 3 \140
枠連  1-8 \1030 (4)
馬連  01-15 \1700 (6)
ワイド 01-15 \610 (6)/ 01-03 \1200 (12)/ 03-15 \200 (1)
馬単  01-15 \5740 (15)
3連複 01-03-15 \1790 (5/455)
3連単 01-15-03 \27530 (85/2730)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
2サミュエル牝34    菊沢一樹
14ライヴトパーズ牝36 10   木幡巧也
8マジョリー牝39    田辺裕信
3サバイバルアート牝37     柴田大知
1ウインエイムハイ牡31Ca 松岡正海
9ヤマニンフェリクス牡35    杉原誠人
7ディージェーサン牝32    原優介
16ツキニホエル牡312      小林脩斗
13アティトラン牝38 11  菅原明良
12テイエムナイスラン牡31010     丸田恭介
11ダニエラハニー牝3113   戸崎圭太
10プリマグランツ牝31213 16     藤田菜七
5イノセントソレル牡31316 15     木幡初也
4ハルノヒ牝31414 12      江田照男
6ベルマリエ牝31511 14      永野猛蔵
15グレートイースタン牝31615 13     佐々木大
単勝  2 \1350
複勝  2 \520 / 14 \760 / 8 \1210
枠連  1-7 \850 (3)
馬連  02-14 \10160 (25)
ワイド 02-14 \2540 (24)/ 02-08 \4940 (41)/ 08-14 \6510 (48)
馬単  02-14 \22320 (50)
3連複 02-08-14 \73240 (136/560)
3連単 02-14-08 \427920 (698/3360)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【5R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4ナチュラルハイ牡21   永野猛蔵
7サイブレーカー牡22    菅原明良
10フジブルーダイヤ牝27 10   津村明秀
8ステキナココロ牡28    松岡正海
2キタノチャリブル牡25      原優介
9ファンネルマーク牡23   内田博幸
6マイバラード牡24      柴田大知
5シンフォニー牡29      丸田恭介
1ライヴマスタード牡210      木幡巧也
3ロケッツアン牡2106    池添謙一
単勝  4 \340
複勝  4 \160 / 7 \180 / 10 \520
枠連  4-7 \560 (1)
馬連  04-07 \650 (1)
ワイド 04-07 \310 (1)/ 04-10 \1460 (18)/ 07-10 \1590 (19)
馬単  04-07 \1260 (2)
3連複 04-07-10 \3920 (14/120)
3連単 04-07-10 \14860 (48/720)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【6R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
5モンサンスヴニール牝22     木幡巧也
9ハルオーブ牡24    三浦皇成
6サトノミネルヴァ牝21   菅原明良
7ノーブルトラップ牝23   戸崎圭太
4ロゴマジック牡29     石橋脩
2マホロバ牡25     池添謙一
1サイタブラウン牡28     内田博幸
3ロッカバラード牡26     永野猛蔵
8イブシギン牡27    杉原誠人
単勝  5 \400
複勝  5 \130 / 9 \150 / 6 \120
枠連  5-8 \950 (4)
馬連  05-09 \1120 (5)
ワイド 05-09 \330 (4)/ 05-06 \220 (1)/ 06-09 \260 (3)
馬単  05-09 \2070 (8)
3連複 05-06-09 \530 (1/84)
3連単 05-09-06 \4130 (10/504)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11プリンスミノル牡31  田辺裕信
8メイリトルラバー牝38   武藤雅
14アオカミ牡32  柴田善臣
12グランシャーク牡39     菊沢一樹
2ノアペルーサ牡37   永野猛蔵
6ワーキングスタイル牝33  戸崎圭太
15ヒイラギ牝314 11      野中悠太
5マックロイド牝313 13    的場勇人
4オンマガトオル牝35 12     江田照男
10ラインオンザトップ牡31010 10     武士沢友
1ピンクコーラル牝31111      丸田恭介
9ヘールボップ牡3126     宮崎北斗
3ロマンバローズ牡31315 14      水沼元輝
7マイネルグローリエ牡3144    M.デム
13テネリフェ牡31512 15     内田博幸
単勝  11 \180
複勝  11 \120 / 8 \260 / 14 \150
枠連  5-6 \600 (3)
馬連  08-11 \1400 (4)
ワイド 08-11 \470 (5)/ 11-14 \290 (1)/ 08-14 \1100 (15)
馬単  11-08 \1720 (4)
3連複 08-11-14 \2040 (3/455)
3連単 11-08-14 \8050 (13/2730)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6トランシルヴァニアセ54    戸崎圭太
9ノーエクスキューズセ58 11     池添謙一
11アップストロークセ31   M.デム
2デコラシオン牡33     菅原明良
1ウインメイユール牝412 14     原優介
8ロングボウマン牡49    石橋脩
7ザスリーサーティ牡76   木幡巧也
3ラッシュアップセ55   田辺裕信
10マイネルパリオート牡410    柴田大知
15ケッツァー牡31013 12     津村明秀
5ミツカネムーン牝3112    永野猛蔵
13トロワエスポワール牡4127 10  三浦皇成
16アメジストヴェイグ牡61314 13      菊沢一樹
12フェスティヴボス牡31411     野中悠太
14ラインスプラッシュ牡41516 15     井上敏樹
4アイファーブラック牡51615 16      藤田菜七
単勝  6 \830
複勝  6 \260 / 9 \460 / 11 \170
枠連  3-5 \1780 (9)
馬連  06-09 \9520 (31)
ワイド 06-09 \2630 (32)/ 06-11 \590 (2)/ 09-11 \1360 (14)
馬単  06-09 \17580 (58)
3連複 06-09-11 \8970 (27/560)
3連単 06-09-11 \84740 (285/3360)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【9R】 織姫賞
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11エリオトローピオ牝32   戸崎圭太
13ロムネヤ牝31  三浦皇成
8サイモンベラーノ牝515 12      野中悠太
16インフィニタス牝410 13    松岡正海
4ロジレット牝36     菅原明良
2スウィートブルーム牝45 10     柴田大知
6クーファイザナミ牝511      田中勝春
15エコルフリューゲル牝38     内田博幸
3アルコディオーサ牝413 14    木幡初也
9ロッタチャンセズ牝5109  M.デム
7ヤマニンパニータ牝3113     江田照男
10フミチャン牝41214     柴田善臣
12シャドウエリス牝4134  池添謙一
14ピナ牝41412 11     丸田恭介
5インプレストサマー牝41516 16     菊沢一樹
1ロックオンエイム牝4167 15     永野猛蔵
単勝  11 \340
複勝  11 \160 / 13 \150 / 8 \1800
枠連  6-7 \550 (1)
馬連  11-13 \790 (1)
ワイド 11-13 \360 (1)/ 08-11 \8750 (69)/ 08-13 \7780 (63)
馬単  11-13 \1770 (3)
3連複 08-11-13 \33990 (101/560)
3連単 11-13-08 \121530 (383/3360)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【10R】 天の川S
3歳以上3勝(定量) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7エマージングロール牡42    田辺裕信
13ペイシャキュウ牝64    戸崎圭太
3ショウナンマリオ牡53  M.デム
4オンザライン牡41 菅原明良
8タイガーサイレンス牡58 10      田中勝春
10アメリカンファクト牡79    池添謙一
5タマモパッション牝56   津村明秀
2グラスブルース牡811 11    木幡巧也
6ブライトンロック牡87     丸田恭介
12キタノリューオー牡4105  三浦皇成
11リーピングリーズン牝61110      内田博幸
9ロジティナ牡71213 13     永野猛蔵
1サンライズセナ牡71312 12     藤田菜七
単勝  7 \300
複勝  7 \150 / 13 \200 / 3 \190
枠連  5-8 \660 (3)
馬連  07-13 \1650 (7)
ワイド 07-13 \640 (7)/ 03-07 \450 (4)/ 03-13 \800 (10)
馬単  07-13 \2410 (9)
3連複 03-07-13 \3090 (12/286)
3連単 07-13-03 \12950 (38/1716)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【11R】 第58回七夕賞
3歳以上・G3(ハンデ) 芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
16エヒト牡56    田中勝春
6ヒートオンビート牡51  池添謙一
11アンティシペイト牡52    武藤雅
4エヴァーガーデン牝513 14      松岡正海
3ヒュミドールセ63    M.デム
15ヴァンケドミンゴ牡611 11    津村明秀
12モズナガレボシ牡54     戸崎圭太
10ヤマニンデンファレ牝45 13      江田照男
13プリマヴィスタ牡58   内田博幸
8フォルコメンセ6107  石橋脩
9ショウナンバルディ牡6119 12     菅原明良
2ロザムール牝61212 16      丸田恭介
1シークレットラン牡61314 10    柴田善臣
5マウントゴールド牡91416     永野猛蔵
7レッドジェネシス牡41510   三浦皇成
14トーラスジェミニ牡61615 15      原優介
単勝  16 \1620
複勝  16 \340 / 6 \150 / 11 \170
枠連  3-8 \1560 (8)
馬連  06-16 \3260 (9)
ワイド 06-16 \1210 (13)/ 11-16 \1340 (16)/ 06-11 \400 (1)
馬単  16-06 \8320 (30)
3連複 06-11-16 \5720 (8/560)
3連単 16-06-11 \39600 (90/3360)


2022年 7月10日(日) 2回福島4日
【12R】 彦星賞
3歳以上2勝(定量) ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6アティード牡42    田辺裕信
9フレーズメーカー牡44 12    柴田善臣
12ブルースコード牡41  永野猛蔵
5ゴールドクロス牡715 11    津村明秀
13ストリートピアノ牝59    江田照男
15コスモノアゼット牡43   戸崎圭太
8ノーベルプライズ牡67    藤田菜七
1サツキマス牝513     野中悠太
7サクセスリボーン牡514 15    菊沢一樹
4エレファンティネ牝41012 13     武藤雅
14コズミックランナー牡5116    菅原明良
16ピナクルズセ91210       丸田恭介
10サノノクヒオ牡51311 10     吉田豊
11インウィクトス牡51416 16     原優介
3マカオンブラン牡5158 14     内田博幸
2コングールテソーロ牡6165    三浦皇成
単勝  6 \440
複勝  6 \180 / 9 \220 / 12 \140
枠連  3-5 \2360 (11)
馬連  06-09 \2530 (10)
ワイド 06-09 \940 (11)/ 06-12 \340 (2)/ 09-12 \500 (3)
馬単  06-09 \5130 (19)
3連複 06-09-12 \2860 (6/560)
3連単 06-09-12 \19430 (44/3360)