AI予想【バーデンカップ】220716(土)福島

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴェルーリヤ牝3  12     *永野猛蔵
2ノーブルオーキッド牝3      宮崎北斗
3シャルムドール牝3  14    *水沼元輝
4カプラローラ牝3   M.デム
5モンタナサファイア牝3       杉原誠人
6デルマワルキューレ牝3        *菊沢一樹
7グリモワール牝3   15     岩部純二
8カリカ牝3    吉田豊
9イサチルウキウキ牝3  11      *木幡初也
10コリコ牝3   江田照男
11エクセレントジェム牝3  10     *原優介
12コロディア牝3  13      *佐々木大
13フレンチギフト牝3    菅原明良
14クロミチャン牝3   柴田大知
15ラジエル牝3   *戸崎圭太

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1モントブレッチア牝3 Ca  戸崎圭太
2トリプルスリル牡3     木幡巧也
3プレンドクエスト牝3    *石橋脩
4アースロマン牡3 13     *的場勇人
5スペシャルナンバー牡3  15     津村明秀
6オースピシャス牝3  10    宮崎北斗
7ベイビールビオ牡3   田辺裕信
8センジュ牡3     *永野猛蔵
9エーデルフォルム牡3     *佐々木大
10ケリーズノベルセ3 11    菅原明良
11ヤマタケコーチャン牡3  岩部純二
12ネオネイア牡3     *内田博幸
13アンダーレセ3 12    吉田豊
14チャールストン牡3    原田和真
15レジェスティーナ牡3  14      *江田照男

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マロンアイス牡2      石橋脩
2シーズオブホープ牡2       木幡巧也
3ニシノライコウ牡2    内田博幸
4エルクリード牡2     菅原明良
5ヒルズカーン牡2  12     原田和真
6グランツグリーン牡2  10     武藤雅
7フェアエールング牝2   13     柴田大知
8ナンヨークリスタル牡2    M.デム
9エルカリエンテ牡2  11     永野猛蔵
10シゲルヴィンセント牡2        柴田善臣
11テンコマンドゥール牡2     津村明秀
12ヤングローゼス牡2     戸崎圭太
13シャンボール牡2        吉田豊

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カツノテンス牡2       松岡正海
2フェブルウス牡2      内田博幸
3カゲマル牡2     石橋脩
4オースミシエロ牝2       丸田恭介
5サウザンパンチ牡2     津村明秀
6チャクラバーディ牝2   13      原田和真
7エコロヴィーガ牝2   12    小林脩斗
8ヨロ牡2        杉原誠人
9ワクワクルンルン牝2   10     柴田大知
10セイウンミライズ牡2     武藤雅
11サルフトピッチ牝2   11     永野猛蔵
12シナジーエフェクト牡2    戸崎圭太
13プメハナ牝2       菅原明良

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セイグッドバイ牝3   木幡巧也
2キタノシェクール牝3  15    木幡育也
3キープオンラビン牝3  14      *原田和真
4ラルスフェイス牝3  13      杉原誠人
5メイオーシャン牝3       *戸崎圭太
6ライドオンタイム牝3  16      江田照男
7ルナブリエ牝3    *津村明秀
8ヨール牝3   *田辺裕信
9ボンジューママ牝3  10     *丸田恭介
10アーストラベル牝3     *内田博幸
11フルティージャ牝3    *小林脩斗
12アルーリングリップ牝3  12     *伊藤工真
13フミローグセ3 11   *原優介
14プリティーメモリー牝3    野中悠太
15タマノフィオーレ牝3      *永野猛蔵
16ステラレギア牝3       *菊沢一樹

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインクルシャープ牝3       *山田敬士
2ショウナンアメリア牝3     *戸崎圭太
3プラウドルック牝4  12     *木幡巧也
4ラナキラ牝4   *田辺裕信
5ララサンスフル牝4     *菅原明良
6ケリアテソーロ牝4      津村明秀
7ニシノリース牝4    M.デム
8ジェラペッシュ牝5  16    *柴田善臣
9ニシノコチ牝3  14      *内田博幸
10サクラカレント牝4  15    *石橋脩
11ファントムルージュ牝4  11      *小林脩斗
12ラッキークローバー牝3    原優介
13ブラックハート牝4    *永野猛蔵
14インヴァネス牝4  13     *杉原誠人
15アリシアン牝3     *吉田豊
16メルテッドハニー牝5  10     佐々木大

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【9R】  南相馬特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ライリッズ牡3  *菅原明良
2テラフォーミング牡3 石橋脩
3ヴァーンフリート牡3 *戸崎圭太
4オーシャンズヨリ牡3 *田辺裕信
5ケッツァー牡3    *柴田大知
6マイネルバッカーノ牡6       *水沼元輝
7パソロブレス牡4     武藤雅
8リニュー牡3    菊沢一樹
9ガラデレオン牡5 10      *木幡巧也
10アイアゲート牝4   *津村明秀

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【10R】  いわき特別
3歳以上2勝(ハンデ) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スクリーンプロセスセ4 10    永野猛蔵
2ホウオウルーレット牡3  *田辺裕信
3メデタシメデタシ牝5  12     菊沢一樹
4リュウグウハヤブサ牡5     津村明秀
5ナーシサステソーロ牝5  11   *丸田恭介
6アキノスマート牡5 15      *江田照男
7メタスペクター牡4   M.デム
8ガルヴィハーラ牡6  *内田博幸
9ターニングアップ牡4     杉原誠人
10ラフルオリータ牝4      *菅原明良
11チェインストーリー牝5      山田敬士
12デクスターセ5 13     *吉田豊
13スピードオブラブ牝5  14    *原優介
14ブリエヴェール牡4      武藤雅
15グラスデスティーノ牡5   木幡巧也

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【11R】 バーデンバーデンカップ
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オースミカテドラル牡6   *菅原明良
2オルダージュセ6  *戸崎圭太
3アビッグチア牝4    *嶋田純次
4ショウナンバービー牝5   永野猛蔵
5ルクルト牡5  *M.デム
6レッドクレオス牡6   杉原誠人
7レノーア牝6     *津村明秀
8シャチ牡5     山田敬士
9バルトリ牝5    田辺裕信

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルプランドル牝3   *木幡巧也
2フェスティヴノンノ牝4  12     *江田照男
3コパノフレディー牡4    *菅原明良
4ミトグラフィア牝4        *原優介
5カゼノタニノアヤカ牝5    *戸崎圭太
6ロープスピニング牝3      *小林脩斗
7ブロードマリー牝4  13    伊藤工真
8ダイメイソテツ牡4 10   *佐々木大
9ワルツフォーデビー牡5    *M.デム
10エンピレオ牝4     *菊沢一樹
11ビゾンテノブファロ牡4 15     *原田和真
12ウインラザンツ牡4   松岡正海
13ホシフルドヒョウ牡6 14    *野中悠太
14ジュエルシーカー牝4  16      *丸田恭介
15アイガーテソーロ牡5 11     木幡育也
16ニシノアンドレア牡3     *永野猛蔵