AI予想【函館記念】220717(日)函館

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)    芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウギシオー牡2   岩田康誠
2アネモス牝2     池添謙一
3レイズミーアップ牡2      川島信二
4ゴコウサス牡2   浜中俊
5コスモレンブランサ牝2    丹内祐次
6トロピカルヒーロー牡2       菱田裕二
7マルモリディライト牝2    武豊
8ベベ牡2   *M.デム

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アローゴールド牡3 10      *斎藤新
2ストロンゲスト牡3      吉田隼人
3ストームシャドウ牡3     *岩田康誠
4イーサンカレラ牡3 11     *柴山雄一
5フィングルブリッジ牝3  14      *古川奈穂
6ウインアラジン牡3       *角田大和
7タイタンステップス牡3   *横山武史
8リュウノイチモンジ牡3 12      *鷲頭虎太
9ウォータージオード牡3    鮫島克駿
10エティエンヌセ3 13     *西塚洸二
11トーホウテンリュウ牡3   菱田裕二
12パリヘンジ牡3    横山和生
13タマモケンタウルス牡3     勝浦正樹
14マイネルカグラ牡3    *丹内祐次

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)    芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アンジーニョ牝3      *横山武史
2ディオアステリア牝3      *横山和生
3アンジアン牝3  16      *西塚洸二
4ウェルメイド牝3  12      *小林凌大
5ルナエルモッサ牝3    秋山稔樹
6デルマカミーラ牝3      *横山琉人
7ミヤビルーナ牝3  15      *角田大和
8ベルアクトリス牝3       *M.デム
9メロンチャン牝3  13     黛弘人
10ハートホイップ牝3       泉谷楓真
11ウムラウト牝3    *鮫島克駿
12セイショウスマイル牝3     丹内祐次
13デルマローレライ牝3  11      *古川奈穂
14ジャジャカバージョ牝3  10     *坂井瑠星
15オマツサマ牝3     藤岡佑介
16サンマルカーラ牝3  14      *高倉稜

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バオバブスピリット牝3    斎藤新
2サバンナチャンス牝3     横山琉人
3メリヴェイユ牝3  12      *小林凌大
4マインフリューゲル牡3     *坂井瑠星
5チョロヤマ牡3     菱田裕二
6パレフォーコン牡3   *吉田隼人
7メイショウカンギク牝3       *角田大和
8フォースチルドレン牡3      *山田敬士
9フリフリ牝3  10     *大久保友
10イデアノキセキ牡3     *丹内祐次
11グラサージュ牝3     伊藤工真
12フウゲツムヘン牝3  11     *西塚洸二

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)     芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビップピュアエース牝2   11      菱田裕二
2ウインルーティン牡2      横山和生
3キングズレイン牡2      横山武史
4マルモルミエール牡2        古川吉洋
5キミノナハマリア牝2   10      鮫島克駿
6メモリーズオブユー牡2      吉田隼人
7ハットグットゲット牡2        丹内祐次
8シルトホルン牡2      浜中俊
9ヒラリ牝2       武豊
10トーセンウォルト牡2        山田敬士
11ヴァレンティヌス牡2      坂井瑠星

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)    芝2600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウホーコン牡3    *鮫島克駿
2ディープクイーン牝3  15      *鷲頭虎太
3キングレガリア牡3    *浜中俊
4コスモゴレアドール牡3      丹内祐次
5ジェンヌ牝3     吉田隼人
6ウインシュプリーム牡3       *泉谷楓真
7ホウオウユニコーン牡3   岩田康誠
8フジフォンテ牡3      *秋山稔樹
9ブルーロワイヤルセ3 14     *角田大和
10ロードブライト牡3 11    *横山和生
11アルバハール牡3 10      *坂井瑠星
12ダノンフロンティア牡3     藤岡佑介
13ベンテイガ牡3 16      *菱田裕二
14ヴァーグエスタード牡3   池添謙一
15ヴィルトブリーゼ牝3  13      *柴山雄一
16メイショウトツカ牡3 12      古川吉洋

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プレミアムスマイル牝3    *鮫島克駿
2エアーレジーナ牝4       黛弘人
3テンナイトパール牝6  12     勝浦正樹
4ウインホノカ牝6  13      *秋山稔樹
5メイショウホマレ牝3  10      *鷲頭虎太
6センタースリール牝3     丹内祐次
7スカンジナビア牝3    角田大和
8セレッソ牝3     横山和生
9ラブエスポー牝5    泉谷楓真
10アポロリリー牝5        小林凌大
11マヤローザ牝4  11      *山田敬士
12リキサンハート牝4    菱田裕二
13ガルブグリーン牝3        横山琉人

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)   芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マイネルアミスター牡4 14      *角田大和
2ゲンパチレオニダス牡3 10     *横山琉人
3エスオーライアン牡3   鮫島克駿
4ヒノクニ牝3       山田敬士
5スーリールダンジュ牝3     武豊
6クインズムーン牝4  12     *大久保友
7ワールドクルーズ牝4  16      黛弘人
8サトノレーヴ牡3    浜中俊
9サンダビューク牡3       *小林凌大
10ヒトヨギリ牝4  11      *泉谷楓真
11アウトレイジング牡4     *藤岡佑介
12グラスミヤラビ牝3    横山和生
13ホウオウジュレップ牝4     丹内祐次
14ゼンダンピューマセ4 13      西塚洸二
15トーホウラデン牡5     *菱田裕二
16ホワイトターフ牝3  15      *斎藤新

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【9R】  臥牛山特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)   芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コスモミローディア牡6   *丹内祐次
2クリノサンシャイン牝5      古川吉洋
3アルマイナンナ牝5    菱田裕二
4メイレンシュタインセ4     丸山元気
5スマートオリーブ牝3    坂井瑠星
6ウインチェレステ牡4   *黛弘人
7ダイム牝3    横山和生

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【10R】  駒場特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コパノニコルソン牡3     泉谷楓真
2メイショウイッコン牝4       菱田裕二
3デルマセイシ牝4  11    *浜中俊
4メイショウナリヒラ牡4    武豊
5ダイシンピスケス牡4    *横山武史
6サヴァビアン牡4 13      丸山元気
7ブルーコンパクタ牡6 12     鮫島克駿
8ラヴィータエベラ牡5   吉田隼人
9サハラヴァンクール牡4     *古川吉洋
10モズピンポン牡5   古川奈穂
11チャペルレーン牝4        *坂井瑠星
12メッザノッテ牝4       岩田康誠
13シンヨモギネス牡4 10     *丹内祐次

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【11R】  第58回函館記念
3歳以上・G3(ハンデ)  芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハヤヤッコ牡6 11   *浜中俊
2ジェネラーレウーノ牡7 16      丹内祐次
3フェアリーポルカ牝6      *武豊
4アイスバブル牡7 14      水口優也
5マイネルウィルトス牡6    M.デム
6タイセイモンストル牡5       高倉稜
7スマイル牡6       *坂井瑠星
8スカーフェイス牡6     岩田康誠
9アラタ牡5     *横山武史
10ウインイクシード牡8     *藤岡佑介
11レッドライデン牡5 10      丸山元気
12サンレイポケット牡7   鮫島克駿
13ギベオン牡7   *池添謙一
14サトノクロニクル牡8 12     斎藤新
15アドマイヤジャスタ牡6 13      吉田隼人
16ランフォザローゼスセ6 15     *柴山雄一

2022年 7月17日(日) 1回函館12日目
【12R】  湯の川温泉特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)   芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラヴケリー牝4      池添謙一
2カバーガール牝4  11     *坂井瑠星
3テーオーメアリー牝4      古川吉洋
4グラウクスセ6      秋山稔樹
5レオパルドミノルセ4      丸山元気
6シゲルファンノユメ牡3   横山武史
7タツリュウオー牝4  12     山田敬士
8ブロンズレッド牡4       *横山琉人
9メイショウツワブキ牝4     松田大作
10トップキャスト牝3  13     *斎藤新
11クムシラコ牡4     勝浦正樹
12エコロデイジー牝4       菱田裕二
13ロフティーピーク牝5  14    *鮫島克駿
14モテモテ牝6  10   *角田大和