AI予想【福島テレビ】220717(日)福島

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キタノマリリン牝2  10    *菊沢一樹
2セイウンダマシイ牡2   内田博幸
3マルティネーテ牝2      原優介
4サノノエスポ牝2      江田照男
5ダンスインザリング牡2 *佐々木大
6ウェイオブサクセス牝2   *菅原明良
7ハンデンメシアー牡2    *木幡巧也
8サノノウォーリア牡2   *永野猛蔵
9マイショウチャン牡2   *戸崎圭太
10アドバンスファラオ牡2Ca  *松岡正海

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビルカール牡2    柴田善臣
2ノーブルミステリー牝2    田中勝春
3カッテミル牝2    岩部純二
4ネバレチュゴー牡2      松岡正海
5アントルメグラッセ牝2   柴田大知
6カーターテソーロ牡2     *江田照男
7リサリサ牝2     *内田博幸
8ロードスパイラル牡2  三浦皇成
9スムースベルベット牝2    嶋田純次
10イブシギン牡2 10   *原優介
11テイエムリオンディ牡2 11     武士沢友

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ココリヴィクトリア牝3  15      *内田博幸
2グレアファンタスセ3 14     *木幡育也
3ゼアズノープレイス牡3      武士沢友
4プレヴィア牡3  *菅原明良
5エフジーノット牡3    *永野猛蔵
6ナイキグロ牡3     *小林脩斗
7グランドメノウ牡3 11      菊沢一樹
8アカカゲ牡3   田辺裕信
9クロンマクノイズ牡3  16      *武藤雅
10ファットーラモーレ牡3 13     丸田恭介
11グラスセービア牡3 10     嶋田純次
12マイネルオーサム牡3 *柴田大知
13キタノズーナクア牝3      *木幡巧也
14スピアヘッド牡3    田中勝春
15カーニバルマーチセ3 12     *江田照男
16ウロボン牡3 *三浦皇成

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フエキ牝3     木幡育也
2オベリスク牡3 15     *永野猛蔵
3ペルペテュエル牡3   *小林脩斗
4フレッシュラムール牝3  13     *杉原誠人
5ジャパンナイト牡3 16      *木幡初也
6フィニッシュムーヴ牡3     田辺裕信
7ダノンブルズアイ牡3     菊沢一樹
8サイキョウノオンナ牝3    内田博幸
9ダレモトメラレナイ牝3   三浦皇成
10ラッキーガブリエル牝3    菅原明良
11ケカリネイアウ牝3  11    *武藤雅
12ブライティアコバ牝3  14     *佐々木大
13カペラスター牡3       *柴田大知
14チョウザメノコ牡3 12    *津村明秀
15モンサンレジャンド牝3    木幡巧也
16カンタベリーホープ牡3 10     *原優介

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レジーナローズ牝2   12      菊沢一樹
2マスキュリン牝2       武藤雅
3ブランディー牝2   14     佐々木大
4プレジャークルーズ牝2     石橋脩
5ホウオウジュビリー牝2     戸崎圭太
6メテオールライト牝2       菅原明良
7エリダヌス牝2   10     柴田大知
8アマイ牝2   13      岩部純二
9エテルネル牝2       内田博幸
10サンティーテソーロ牝2   11      原優介
11ホンマモン牝2        木幡巧也
12ノットファウンド牝2      三浦皇成
13ココリイト牝2        永野猛蔵
14フェブランシェ牝2      津村明秀

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンガルガーノ牡2       柴田大知
2ウィルオブラガー牡2    津村明秀
3マンダリンボレロ牡2        木幡巧也
4ペースセッティング牡2    三浦皇成
5ニジノテンシ牝2   11      杉原誠人
6リバーラ牝2     石橋脩
7ゴットリープ牡2    菅原明良
8ガンバリーレ牡2     菊沢一樹
9マリノルルワ牝2         永野猛蔵
10レイカットスルー牡2     戸崎圭太
11マーゴットピア牝2   10     松岡正海

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルナーサウスポール牡3    杉原誠人
2スイートザーズ牝3  13      *丸田恭介
3サクセスソング牝3  15     木幡初也
4トゥルーブルー牡3       *武藤雅
5アルテラ牡3 武士沢友
6ミヤコプレジール牡3       *内田博幸
7イントロバート牝3  12     木幡巧也
8イザトナレバセ3 16     *吉田豊
9サンマルディライト牡3    *田辺裕信
10ピアツァサンマルコ牝3  10   *原優介
11ブローヴェイス牡3   永野猛蔵
12コスモエクスプレス牡3   柴田大知
13カガギムレット牡3     菊沢一樹
14ウィルソンテソーロ牡3   戸崎圭太
15ラベンダージェンヌ牝3  14    *田中勝春
16ジャスミンカーラ牝3  11    津村明秀

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エンジェルステアー牝4  15     *杉原誠人
2ココリジャスミン牝6  12     *菊沢一樹
3ウィズザワールド牝4  11     *小林脩斗
4ベルカノア牝3     武藤雅
5ジェイエルエース牝3    野中悠太
6プリーチトヤーン牝3     内田博幸
7パルガン牝3       *原優介
8グラスピレ牝4  13    *佐々木大
9ファイアリースカイ牝3     *菅原明良
10クーシフォン牝3      *木幡巧也
11ルナソルガール牝5  14     *江田照男
12エレボアブランシュ牝4   *戸崎圭太
13フローズンカクテル牝4       *吉田豊
14サクラアスター牝5  10   *津村明秀
15ズールー牝5   三浦皇成

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【9R】  郡山特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーセンサンダー牡3   木幡巧也
2エテルナメンテ牝3   *戸崎圭太
3タイクーンバゴ牡5     *丸田恭介
4ラングロワ牝4  10      *原優介
5ドクターデューン牝7     *菊沢一樹
6アビエルト牡5 *菅原明良
7ピースユニヴァース牡7     *木幡育也
8サイヤダンサー牡5  *三浦皇成
9グアドループ牡4   *津村明秀
10シナモンスティック牝3   柴田大知

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【10R】  信夫山特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝2600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カフェキング牡5 *石橋脩
2サンサルドス牡6Ca *内田博幸
3ブラックブロッサム牡3  *田辺裕信
4ダノングレーターセ6   *吉田豊
5イヤサカ牝4    永野猛蔵
6ナムアミダブツ牡5 *菅原明良
7マリノアズラ牝4  津村明秀
8クリノキングボス牡5       木幡巧也

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【11R】  福島テレビオープン
3歳以上・OP(別定)   芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サヴォワールエメ牝6  12    *木幡巧也
2コムストックロード牝3      *柴田大知
3アイラブテーラー牝6  10    *吉田豊
4ヴェスターヴァルトセ5       小崎綾也
5エレナアヴァンティ牝5  16     *内田博幸
6トリプルエース牡5    *津村明秀
7ルッジェーロセ7   *菅原明良
8シャンデリアムーン牝6     *戸崎圭太
9ケープコッド牝5    *三浦皇成
10チェアリングソング牡5   *田辺裕信
11オパールシャルム牝5     江田照男
12シセイヒテン牡7     *丸田恭介
13インターミッション牝5  11   嶋田純次
14マイネルアルケミー牡6 13      *武藤雅
15トウショウピスト牡10 15     *野中悠太
16ボンボヤージ牝5  14    永野猛蔵

2022年 7月17日(日) 2回福島6日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラブロッソー牝5  14     *丸田恭介
2ゲンパチプライド牡3      水沼元輝
3タマモタップダンス牝3     *永野猛蔵
4ガーディアンベル牡3 12    木幡巧也
5イスカンダル牡3 11    *菊沢一樹
6リバーサルバレット牡3     田辺裕信
7アイアムイチリュウ牡5    *岩部純二
8エープラス牝4  15    *小林脩斗
9グランデモナルカ牡4 13     内田博幸
10エレグア牡4      *吉田豊
11グットフォーチュン牝3  10      *菅原明良
12バレルゾーン牡3   三浦皇成
13スペイスフォース牡3Ca  *石橋脩
14ピュアブラッドセ4  *戸崎圭太
15ニシノスピカ牝3   *津村明秀