AI結果【バーデンカップ】220716(土)福島

2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
15ラジエル牝32  戸崎圭太
13フレンチギフト牝31   菅原明良
8カリカ牝35   吉田豊
4カプラローラ牝34  M.デム
1ヴェルーリヤ牝313 12     永野猛蔵
14クロミチャン牝36  柴田大知
10コリコ牝33  江田照男
11エクセレントジェム牝311 10     原優介
6デルマワルキューレ牝39       菊沢一樹
2ノーブルオーキッド牝3107     宮崎北斗
9イサチルウキウキ牝31112 11      木幡初也
5モンタナサファイア牝3128      杉原誠人
7グリモワール牝31310 15     岩部純二
3シャルムドール牝31414 14    水沼元輝
12コロディア牝31515 13      佐々木大
単勝  15 \370
複勝  15 \150 / 13 \130 / 8 \160
枠連  7-8 \600 (1)
馬連  13-15 \690 (1)
ワイド 13-15 \280 (2)/ 08-15 \260 (1)/ 08-13 \370 (3)
馬単  15-13 \1290 (1)
3連複 08-13-15 \850 (1/455)
3連単 15-13-08 \3940 (2/2730)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1モントブレッチア牝31Ca  戸崎圭太
2トリプルスリル牡33     木幡巧也
7ベイビールビオ牡32   田辺裕信
10ケリーズノベルセ39 11    菅原明良
9エーデルフォルム牡34     佐々木大
8センジュ牡38     永野猛蔵
14チャールストン牡37    原田和真
6オースピシャス牝310 10    宮崎北斗
5スペシャルナンバー牡313 15     津村明秀
11ヤマタケコーチャン牡3105  岩部純二
12ネオネイア牡31111     内田博幸
3プレンドクエスト牝3126   石橋脩
15レジェスティーナ牡31312 14      江田照男
13アンダーレセ31414 12    吉田豊
4アースロマン牡315 13     的場勇人
単勝  1 \280
複勝  1 \120 / 2 \240 / 7 \130
枠連  1-2 \900 (3)
馬連  01-02 \1770 (6)
ワイド 01-02 \710 (8)/ 01-07 \240 (1)/ 02-07 \660 (5)
馬単  01-02 \2730 (7)
3連複 01-02-07 \1570 (2/455)
3連単 01-02-07 \9410 (13/2730)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【5R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7フェアエールング牝23 13     柴田大知
8ナンヨークリスタル牡22   M.デム
6グランツグリーン牡24 10     武藤雅
13シャンボール牡27       吉田豊
12ヤングローゼス牡21    戸崎圭太
5ヒルズカーン牡211 12     原田和真
4エルクリード牡29    菅原明良
9エルカリエンテ牡26 11     永野猛蔵
3ニシノライコウ牡25   内田博幸
2シーズオブホープ牡2108      木幡巧也
11テンコマンドゥール牡21112    津村明秀
10シゲルヴィンセント牡21213       柴田善臣
1マロンアイス牡21310     石橋脩
単勝  7 \590
複勝  7 \180 / 8 \170 / 6 \290
枠連  5-6 \590 (3)
馬連  07-08 \1260 (4)
ワイド 07-08 \440 (5)/ 06-07 \730 (7)/ 06-08 \420 (4)
馬単  07-08 \2800 (10)
3連複 06-07-08 \2330 (7/286)
3連単 07-08-06 \12680 (39/1716)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【6R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
12シナジーエフェクト牡21   戸崎圭太
11サルフトピッチ牝26 11     永野猛蔵
5サウザンパンチ牡25    津村明秀
7エコロヴィーガ牝22 12    小林脩斗
3カゲマル牡24    石橋脩
9ワクワクルンルン牝23 10     柴田大知
1カツノテンス牡211      松岡正海
13プメハナ牝28     菅原明良
8ヨロ牡210       杉原誠人
10セイウンミライズ牡2109    武藤雅
6チャクラバーディ牝21112 13      原田和真
4オースミシエロ牝2127     丸田恭介
2フェブルウス牡2      内田博幸
単勝  12 \190
複勝  12 \120 / 11 \290 / 5 \230
枠連  7-8 \710 (4)
馬連  11-12 \1600 (5)
ワイド 11-12 \670 (6)/ 05-12 \450 (4)/ 05-11 \1710 (22)
馬単  12-11 \2470 (8)
3連複 05-11-12 \3790 (12/220)
3連単 12-11-05 \13930 (42/1320)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
8ヨール牝31  田辺裕信
9ボンジューママ牝35 10     丸田恭介
14プリティーメモリー牝33   野中悠太
12アルーリングリップ牝313 12     伊藤工真
1セイグッドバイ牝32  木幡巧也
15タマノフィオーレ牝34     永野猛蔵
6ライドオンタイム牝312 16      江田照男
11フルティージャ牝36   小林脩斗
16ステラレギア牝311      菊沢一樹
3キープオンラビン牝31015 14      原田和真
5メイオーシャン牝3117      戸崎圭太
10アーストラベル牝31210    内田博幸
7ルナブリエ牝3138   津村明秀
4ラルスフェイス牝31414 13      杉原誠人
13フミローグセ3159 11   原優介
2キタノシェクール牝31616 15    木幡育也
単勝  8 \250
複勝  8 \130 / 9 \230 / 14 \190
枠連  4-5 \1020 (5)
馬連  08-09 \1170 (5)
ワイド 08-09 \470 (4)/ 08-14 \370 (3)/ 09-14 \850 (10)
馬単  08-09 \1770 (5)
3連複 08-09-14 \1720 (4/560)
3連単 08-09-14 \7580 (13/3360)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6ケリアテソーロ牝46     津村明秀
4ラナキラ牝44  田辺裕信
15アリシアン牝33    吉田豊
3プラウドルック牝410 12     木幡巧也
5ララサンスフル牝47    菅原明良
13ブラックハート牝48   永野猛蔵
11ファントムルージュ牝416 11      小林脩斗
1ウインクルシャープ牝39      山田敬士
10サクラカレント牝411 15    石橋脩
16メルテッドハニー牝51014 10     佐々木大
12ラッキークローバー牝3111   原優介
7ニシノリース牝4122   M.デム
9ニシノコチ牝31313 14      内田博幸
2ショウナンアメリア牝3145    戸崎圭太
14インヴァネス牝41512 13     杉原誠人
8ジェラペッシュ牝51615 16    柴田善臣
単勝  6 \1630
複勝  6 \380 / 4 \230 / 15 \210
枠連  2-3 \1050 (13) / 3-8 \1070 (15)
馬連  04-06 \2060 (16) / 06-15 \2610 (23)
ワイド 04-06 \1310 (17)/ 06-15 \1820 (22)/ 04-15 \780 (6)
馬単  06-04 \5340 (43) / 06-15 \6590 (51)
3連複 04-06-15 \10360 (33/560)
3連単 06-04-15 \46220 (305/3360) / 06-15-04 \43150 (288/3360)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【9R】 南相馬特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10アイアゲート牝46  津村明秀
3ヴァーンフリート牡31 戸崎圭太
2テラフォーミング牡33 石橋脩
4オーシャンズヨリ牡32 田辺裕信
1ライリッズ牡34  菅原明良
7パソロブレス牡48     武藤雅
8リニュー牡35    菊沢一樹
5ケッツァー牡37    柴田大知
9ガラデレオン牡59 10      木幡巧也
6マイネルバッカーノ牡61010       水沼元輝
単勝  10 \2630
複勝  10 \380 / 3 \110 / 2 \150
枠連  3-8 \1920 (8)
馬連  03-10 \2120 (7)
ワイド 03-10 \700 (8)/ 02-10 \1200 (15)/ 02-03 \170 (1)
馬単  10-03 \6710 (19)
3連複 02-03-10 \1940 (6/120)
3連単 10-03-02 \22350 (67/720)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【10R】 いわき特別
3歳以上2勝(ハンデ)ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
2ホウオウルーレット牡31  田辺裕信
1スクリーンプロセスセ48 10    永野猛蔵
8ガルヴィハーラ牡69  内田博幸
4リュウグウハヤブサ牡57     津村明秀
9ターニングアップ牡410     杉原誠人
3メデタシメデタシ牝511 12     菊沢一樹
10ラフルオリータ牝42     菅原明良
15グラスデスティーノ牡56   木幡巧也
11チェインストーリー牝53     山田敬士
7メタスペクター牡4105   M.デム
6アキノスマート牡51112 15      江田照男
5ナーシサステソーロ牝51213 11   丸田恭介
12デクスターセ51314 13     吉田豊
14ブリエヴェール牡4144      武藤雅
13スピードオブラブ牝51515 14    原優介
単勝  2 \140
複勝  2 \110 / 1 \350 / 8 \510
枠連  1-2 \1280 (6)
馬連  01-02 \1230 (7)
ワイド 01-02 \550 (7)/ 02-08 \840 (8)/ 01-08 \5480 (48)
馬単  02-01 \1420 (7)
3連複 01-02-08 \6750 (27/455)
3連単 02-01-08 \17580 (59/2730)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【11R】 バーデンカップ
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3アビッグチア牝44   嶋田純次
9バルトリ牝52   田辺裕信
6レッドクレオス牡67   杉原誠人
2オルダージュセ66  戸崎圭太
1オースミカテドラル牡65   菅原明良
5ルクルト牡51  M.デム
8シャチ牡59     山田敬士
7レノーア牝68    津村明秀
4ショウナンバービー牝53  永野猛蔵
単勝  3 \830
複勝  3 \260 / 9 \170 / 6 \390
枠連  3-8 \1970 (7)
馬連  03-09 \1920 (7)
ワイド 03-09 \720 (9)/ 03-06 \2420 (24)/ 06-09 \1170 (15)
馬単  03-09 \4320 (18)
3連複 03-06-09 \9370 (31/84)
3連単 03-09-06 \57900 (174/504)


2022年 7月16日(土) 2回福島5日
【12R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6ロープスピニング牝31     小林脩斗
1ルプランドル牝32  木幡巧也
5カゼノタニノアヤカ牝54   戸崎圭太
4ミトグラフィア牝413       原優介
13ホシフルドヒョウ牡69 14    野中悠太
10エンピレオ牝43    菊沢一樹
7ブロードマリー牝410 13    伊藤工真
12ウインラザンツ牡47   松岡正海
2フェスティヴノンノ牝414 12     江田照男
15アイガーテソーロ牡51012 11     木幡育也
11ビゾンテノブファロ牡41115 15     原田和真
9ワルツフォーデビー牡5126    M.デム
8ダイメイソテツ牡41316 10   佐々木大
3コパノフレディー牡4148    菅原明良
16ニシノアンドレア牡3155     永野猛蔵
14ジュエルシーカー牝41611 16      丸田恭介
単勝  6 \340
複勝  6 \150 / 1 \140 / 5 \220
枠連  1-3 \470 (1)
馬連  01-06 \670 (1)
ワイド 01-06 \280 (1)/ 05-06 \570 (5)/ 01-05 \510 (4)
馬単  06-01 \1320 (1)
3連複 01-05-06 \1840 (2/560)
3連単 06-01-05 \8000 (11/3360)