AI予想【安達太良S】220723(土)福島

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミレクイーン牝2      *宮崎北斗
2ワタシハマジョ牝2  10    菊沢一樹
3キタノソロモン牡2      武士沢友
4サイタブラウン牡2 11     *野中悠太
5オウユーナッシング牝2  15      *原優介
6リュウノステルス牡2 13     *江田照男
7クリノリアルレディ牝2     松岡正海
8フィーユエクレール牝2  12    *石川裕紀
9クールムーア牡2   *M.デム
10マホロバ牡2    *三浦皇成
11ライトブラーヴ牡2  戸崎圭太
12トータルプラン牡2 14      *木幡育也
13ブーケファロス牡2  *菅原明良
14セイウンスイート牝2    内田博幸
15ロゴマジック牡2    石橋脩

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シルバープリペット牡2    杉原誠人
2ラフィーニ牝2  13   *佐々木大
3アカサンピン牝2  11      木幡初也
4ゴールデンハインド牝2   *戸崎圭太
5アンタノバラード牝2    *M.デム
6トクシーカイザー牡2  菊沢一樹
7ワラッテユルシテ牝2  10     *菅原明良
8カリビアンジョー牡2  石川裕紀
9シンフォニー牡2       *水沼元輝
10ドゥワー牝2  12     原優介
11キタノマルティス牝2      武士沢友
12エンジェリックアイ牝2   石橋脩
13トーセンドリフト牡2     *内田博幸

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマニンパンタジア牝3  13    *内田博幸
2ダイメイクルミ牝3  15      *野中悠太
3ラブミードゥ牝3    *M.デム
4カヤコ牝3        *杉原誠人
5アメカテソーロ牝3    *戸崎圭太
6ホイッスルベイト牝3  10      宮崎北斗
7スカイコップス牡3    *田辺裕信
8アルセニウス牡3  16     小林脩斗
9ライヴトパーズ牝3   *石橋脩
10ウインエイムハイ牡3  松岡正海
11マジョリー牝3      *菊沢一樹
12アダムズテソーロ牡3 12     江田照男
13スイリュウオー牝3  14    *原優介
14サバイバルアート牝3      *石川裕紀
15チャイムリープ牝3      *菅原明良
16ジェリービーンロウ牝3  11   *吉田豊

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アップフルーク牡3 11     *内田博幸
2ロードオブシャドウ牡3  戸崎圭太
3ミラクルランバック牡3   *佐々木大
4プラウドヘリテージ牡3  15    松岡正海
5テンオーケオー牡3   田辺裕信
6キタノステート牝3  13     武士沢友
7ベニッシモ牡3   *M.デム
8スプリームメロディ牝3  10      *森裕太朗
9ヤサカシュエット牝3    *石川裕紀
10アオカミ牡3   柴田善臣
11クロシェノワール牝3       原優介
12ラブレボ牝3  14     *小林脩斗
13グランシャーク牡3    菊沢一樹
14ガンスリンガー牡3 12     *野中悠太
15ノアペルーサ牡3      *江田照男

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パルピターレ牝2      石川裕紀
2ホープアイランド牝2   10    佐々木大
3サトノウェーブ牡2     戸崎圭太
4ゴールドバランサー牡2       内田博幸
5ノーアーギュメント牡2     柴田善臣
6ブラックヴァール牝2       野中悠太
7オールアルミュール牡2       江田照男
8ワイキキビーチ牡2      松岡正海
9スワッグチェーン牡2     三浦皇成
10レストア牡2    菅原明良

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サーフライド牡2  10      佐々木大
2クリントンテソーロ牡2      M.デム
3ショウナンカムイ牡2     菅原明良
4ニフェーデービル牡2     石川裕紀
5アナザームーン牡2        柴田善臣
6ナックブライアン牡2        木幡初也
7ケレンシア牝2   12     小林脩斗
8コクセンプウ牡2    石橋脩
9マーレアペルト牝2   11    江田照男
10ペイシャフェリ牝2     戸崎圭太
11ロジブライアン牡2     内田博幸
12デイドリームビーチ牡2      杉原誠人

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カルセドニー牝3  10     *江田照男
2ローゼシュティア牝3  *戸崎圭太
3キアナフリューゲル牝3      内田博幸
4デルタインディ牝3  15     *佐々木大
5ラガッツァアレグラ牝3  14     *松岡正海
6ピアツァサンマルコ牝3     原優介
7ネージュプドルーズ牝3   16     三浦皇成
8チューウィー牝3   *田辺裕信
9ヒメゴゼン牝3    *M.デム
10オメガオリーブ牝3     *菅原明良
11デルマセイレーン牝3        宮崎北斗
12パリーアーク牝3  11      *小林脩斗
13ジュパンスアトワ牝3  13     *野中悠太
14アレナリア牝3  12   *菊沢一樹
15マコトチガネマル牝3      吉田豊
16クロシンジュ牝3     *石川裕紀

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トップヴィヴィット牡4     *宮崎北斗
2ニシノラーナ牝3      野中悠太
3ノアファンタジー牝4  11     佐々木大
4ペイシャカレン牝3      江田照男
5ニシノコニャック牡3    三浦皇成
6アレクサンドラ牝3     *菅原明良
7ウォーカーテソーロ牝3     戸崎圭太
8プランセスカグヤ牝3  12    小林脩斗
9ライヴアメシスト牝3  14    *内田博幸
10カリュウ牝3   *M.デム
11アイファーライオン牡4 16      *的場勇人
12グリモリオ牝4  13     *菊沢一樹
13キャンディキューブ牝4  15      *原優介
14サンフィニティ牝4    *石橋脩
15サンマルクレイジー牡3 10     松岡正海
16モネ牝3   *石川裕紀

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【9R】  伊達特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キットサクラサクセ5 11      *野中悠太
2パノティア牡4     伊藤工真
3グランドライン牡3  三浦皇成
4インフィニタス牝4       松岡正海
5スウィートブルーム牝4     *戸崎圭太
6スプリッツァー牡5 10    菊沢一樹
7コスモアシュラ牡4   *石橋脩
8ザスリーサーティ牡7    *吉田豊
9ゲッレールト牝4  13    *内田博幸
10オウケンボルト牡3   M.デム
11ロジレット牝3    *石川裕紀
12マイネルアルザス牡3 12    *森裕太朗
13ブライドグルームセ5     *柴田善臣
14アルコディオーサ牝4  14    木幡初也

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【10R】  横手特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リュードマン牡5      *宮崎北斗
2ホウオウジャッジ牡7 10    *小林脩斗
3マイネルイリャルギ牡5 11     *松岡正海
4ランスルー牡4  *田辺裕信
5トーアシオンセ6    *菅原明良
6カズロレアート牡4      *藤懸貴志
7コモレビキラリ牝4  14     野中悠太
8エルパソ牡3  三浦皇成
9タイセイスラッガー牡4  *M.デム
10ジューンクエスト牡4 12     *荻野琢真
11ブリッツェンシチーセ6 15      菊沢一樹
12コトブキアルニラム牝4  13     *江田照男
13ロードインファイト牡5    *石川裕紀
14クアトロマジコ牡3     *内田博幸
15ブルーカルセドニー牝4   *戸崎圭太

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【11R】  安達太良S
3歳以上3勝(ハンデ) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1マーチリリー牝4  14     *菊沢一樹
2マティアス牡5 11     *石川裕紀
3グッドマックス牝5       *森裕太朗
4クインズメリッサ牝4    藤懸貴志
5アティード牡4   田辺裕信
6フォルツァエフ牡7 12  *松岡正海
7マイヨアポア牝4   *戸崎圭太
8リンカーンテソーロ牡4 10     *江田照男
9ビップエレナ牝4        *小林脩斗
10トモジャドット牡6     *吉田豊
11ナイスプリンセス牝6  13     *野中悠太
12レディオマジック牡5   *菅原明良
13カイアワセ牝5    *M.デム
14ワイドカント牡5 15    石橋脩
15ナイトブリーズ牝5      宮崎北斗

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スカイテラス牡5   *田辺裕信
2ケイティミラクル牡5 12     *小林脩斗
3ハーツシンフォニーセ5 13     *内田博幸
4カトゥルスフェリス牝5     *戸崎圭太
5デュアルレインボー牡3   *松岡正海
6ワカミヤプレスト牡3      *江田照男
7ピナ牝4  15      *原優介
8エイカイファントム牡4   *三浦皇成
9シャインユニバンス牝4    *石橋脩
10パーディシャー牡5  *M.デム
11ヴァルプルギス牡4 14     *岩部純二
12マンインザミラー牡4 10  *菅原明良
13タスマンハイウェイセ4 11     *木幡育也
14ワンダークローバー牡4     *藤懸貴志
15ウインシュクランセ4      石川裕紀