AI予想【ジュライS】220724(日)福島

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アキノスター牡3 12     *松岡正海
2マヨン牡3   三浦皇成
3ホウオウモンスター牡3 10     *杉原誠人
4パフオブウインド牡3  原優介
5ノーブルグレイシャ牝3     *小林脩斗
6カフェティアラ牝3  15     *石川裕紀
7ニルヴァーナ牡3 11    *菅原明良
8キックザファーストセ3 13      *小崎綾也
9エターナルプライド牝3   武士沢友
10リュウキュウカリー牡3      佐々木大
11サイモンソーラン牡3      吉田豊
12ナカガワフェイス牝3     内田博幸
13ジェイエルジェット牡3 14     *宮崎北斗
14エスシーカリファ牝3   *水沼元輝
15キタノドーベル牝3     *野中悠太

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビターグラッセ牝2  *田辺裕信
2ステキナココロ牡2     松岡正海
3マラマプア牝2  12    *内田博幸
4アギレラビーム牝2  13     *原優介
5ドライカプチーノ牝2     岩部純二
6シルバースペード牡2   柴田善臣
7アマイ牝2  11      *杉原誠人
8グランラウディー牡2   菅原明良
9マイレーヌ牝2    戸崎圭太
10グリーングラシア牡2    木幡初也
11マイネルビジョン牡2  *石川裕紀
12ロッカバラード牡2 10     *菊沢一樹
13ニシノカナン牡2      *野中悠太

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイアムラベンダー牝3    *菅原明良
2ミッテルライン牝3     *三浦皇成
3ジャスティンパワー牡3 11    *小林脩斗
4ミイヒダンサー牝3       *江田照男
5クリスタルウエイ牡3  吉田豊
6ウインダ牡3      *小崎綾也
7グラリッチ牡3      杉原誠人
8ハロースクロール牝3   *田辺裕信
9バーンユアブリッジ牝3   16     木幡育也
10レオミネルバ牝3    *石橋脩
11ヴェラメンテ牝3  12     *菊沢一樹
12ジャンポール牡3 14     *原優介
13サーストンアイダホ牡3 13     的場勇人
14デアリングヒューズ牝3   戸崎圭太
15ソーメニーサンクス牝3  10     *松岡正海
16リキサンウィン牝3  15      *水沼元輝

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コレオグラファー牡2     戸崎圭太
2ウェンス牡2        木幡初也
3ラパンラピッド牡2    菅原明良
4シルバーティムール牡2     吉田豊
5ゴンドワナ牡2        菊沢一樹
6サウスシーパール牡2        江田照男
7シンキングサベージ牡2    三浦皇成
8モナベリー牝2       内田博幸
9シルバーニース牝2      石橋脩
10コマチザクラ牝2   10  松岡正海
11ピーエムギャレット牝2   12      木幡育也
12クレアチョウサン牝2   11     石川裕紀

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ケレス牝2   11     原優介
2ショッキングブルー牝2     菅原明良
3トミュリス牝2       石川裕紀
4サイモンカリン牝2        内田博幸
5メルティーショコラ牝2      江田照男
6ペイシャコリン牝2       松岡正海
7ヴェローチェ牝2        吉田豊
8オフェーリア牝2   12     岩部純二
9ミコマザーパール牝2     三浦皇成
10エマウリオマレプ牝2       杉原誠人
11スマイルフレンド牝2   13      野中悠太
12ポリリン牝2   14      木幡初也
13ビスケット牝2   10      木幡育也
14アウクソー牝2      戸崎圭太

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1チャレンジャー牡3 12   *内田博幸
2ブローヴェイス牡3    *岩部純二
3クラウンセト牡3       大庭和弥
4ブキャナンテソーロ牡3    *松岡正海
5ニシノジャズ牝3  10    *野中悠太
6グートアウス牡3    *石川裕紀
7エルイエロ牡3       *木幡初也
8キラリヒカルゲーム牝3      *木幡育也
9シャドウマッドネスセ3  原優介
10フォーグッド牡3  戸崎圭太
11サトノリベル牡3  16     石橋脩
12ディセンシー牝3  14     *小林脩斗
13シングンピクシー牝3  13     伊藤工真
14フィールドゲラン牝3  15     *杉原誠人
15ノアチェリー牝3  11    *江田照男
16ルージュレイア牝3    *田辺裕信

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラインメッセージ牡3     *石川裕紀
2ミヤビクライ牡3    *松岡正海
3マイネルエンカント牡5 13     *宮崎北斗
4ネイリッカ牝3   *戸崎圭太
5キアヌマウナ牝4  15    *佐々木大
6サラフィエル牡3   菊沢一樹
7リヴェット牡4   *内田博幸
8アポロマジェスティ牡3       *江田照男
9エムティゲラン牡3 14      *武士沢友
10ミストルティン牡3Ca  田辺裕信
11リヴウェル牡4      *原優介
12クリノヴィンセント牡5 11     *杉原誠人
13マイネルサハラ牡3  *石橋脩
14ヴィブラフォン牝3  10   *菅原明良
15スパーダネーラセ6 12     *岩部純二

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【9R】  米沢特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ナックドロップス牝3  11      *野中悠太
2ラストサムライ牡4    *菅原明良
3サトノムスタング牡4    *田辺裕信
4ショウナンバサロ牡4 14     *小崎綾也
5ヒヤ牡4      *吉田豊
6エスケーアタランタ牝6   *石橋脩
7ライヴサファイア牝3     *石川裕紀
8ディベルティール牡4 10   *伊藤工真
9ゼンカイテン牡3  *戸崎圭太
10ハクサンライラック牝6    *三浦皇成
11ウメタロウ牡7 15    *杉原誠人
12ウンエンリヒカイ牡4 16     *原優介
13カンタベリーマッハ牡4 12      *内田博幸
14エバーサニーハート牡4 13     *菊沢一樹
15フレーズメーカー牡4     柴田善臣
16タヤスゴールド牡3     江田照男

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【10R】  白河特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バルバレスコ牝5     *石川裕紀
2フィデリオグリーン牡6       原優介
3エリオトローピオ牝3    *松岡正海
4ヤマニンサルバム牡3 *戸崎圭太
5ジュンブルースカイ牡4  *菅原明良
6ベストクィーン牝6  10    *菊沢一樹
7セナリスト牝4   *三浦皇成
8ダノンシュネラ牝4   石橋脩
9サトノフォースセ6      *内田博幸
10ケンアンビシャス牡4  *田辺裕信

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【11R】  ジュライS
3歳以上・OP(L別定) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダイメイコリーダ牡5 13    *松岡正海
2ニューモニュメント牡6    小崎綾也
3デュアライズ牡6  菅原明良
4エクスパートラン牡7 11      *高田潤
5リッターシュラーク牡5     宮崎北斗
6ダノンファスト牡5     *内田博幸
7ニュートンテソーロ牡5    *戸崎圭太
8デュードヴァン牡5   *三浦皇成
9ミヤジコクオウ牡5 15      *吉田豊
10デュープロセス牡6 14    *杉原誠人
11ジュンライトボルト牡5   *石川裕紀
12ショーム牡7     *石橋脩
13ロジペルレストセ7 10     *江田照男
14バレッティセ8 12    野中悠太
15ケンシンコウ牡5   *田辺裕信

2022年 7月24日(日) 2回福島8日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーセンアマンダ牝4  14      *菊沢一樹
2エシェロン牡3     杉原誠人
3フラッシュアーク牝3    *原優介
4ジョーブリッランテ牡3   *戸崎圭太
5ラコンタール牡3   *三浦皇成
6アンコールプレス牡5 16     *大塚海渡
7サンセットオーラ牡7    *江田照男
8イデアエスクロー牡4 12      *水沼元輝
9オリアメンディ牝4  11     *岩部純二
10オードゥメール牝3     菅原明良
11ミーハディビーナ牝5  15     *佐々木大
12ドラゴンゴクウ牡3    *野中悠太
13マイサンライズ牝4  13    木幡育也
14シアープレジャー牝5      *小林脩斗
15モズゴールドメダル牝3  10    *吉田豊
16スターライトキス牝7    松岡正海