AI結果【安達太良S】220723(土)福島

2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【1R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
13ブーケファロス牡21  菅原明良
10マホロバ牡28    三浦皇成
9クールムーア牡23   M.デム
8フィーユエクレール牝29 12    石川裕紀
12トータルプラン牡212 14      木幡育也
14セイウンスイート牝22   内田博幸
1ミレクイーン牝27     宮崎北斗
15ロゴマジック牡210    石橋脩
7クリノリアルレディ牝26    松岡正海
3キタノソロモン牡21014      武士沢友
11ライトブラーヴ牡2115  戸崎圭太
2ワタシハマジョ牝2124 10    菊沢一樹
5オウユーナッシング牝21215 15      原優介
4サイタブラウン牡21413 11     野中悠太
6リュウノステルス牡21511 13     江田照男
単勝  13 \300
複勝  13 \130 / 10 \670 / 9 \170
枠連  6-7 \1070 (4)
馬連  10-13 \6530 (20)
ワイド 10-13 \1870 (22)/ 09-13 \350 (3)/ 09-10 \2320 (24)
馬単  13-10 \8430 (29)
3連複 09-10-13 \7650 (27/455)
3連単 13-10-09 \47870 (152/2730)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【2R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4ゴールデンハインド牝24  戸崎圭太
6トクシーカイザー牡22  菊沢一樹
5アンタノバラード牝23   M.デム
12エンジェリックアイ牝21  石橋脩
2ラフィーニ牝27 13   佐々木大
11キタノマルティス牝26     武士沢友
10ドゥワー牝210 12     原優介
13トーセンドリフト牡29     内田博幸
1シルバープリペット牡211    杉原誠人
8カリビアンジョー牡2105  石川裕紀
3アカサンピン牝21112 11      木幡初也
7ワラッテユルシテ牝2128 10     菅原明良
9シンフォニー牡21313       水沼元輝
単勝  4 \510
複勝  4 \150 / 6 \140 / 5 \140
枠連  4-5 \430 (2)
馬連  04-06 \930 (6)
ワイド 04-06 \380 (6)/ 04-05 \280 (3)/ 05-06 \320 (5)
馬単  04-06 \2110 (12)
3連複 04-05-06 \1100 (4/286)
3連単 04-06-05 \6760 (25/1716)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
3ラブミードゥ牝32   M.デム
5アメカテソーロ牝35   戸崎圭太
9ライヴトパーズ牝37  石橋脩
11マジョリー牝34     菊沢一樹
6ホイッスルベイト牝36 10      宮崎北斗
7スカイコップス牡33    田辺裕信
16ジェリービーンロウ牝38 11   吉田豊
1ヤマニンパンタジア牝312 13    内田博幸
15チャイムリープ牝310     菅原明良
10ウインエイムハイ牡3101  松岡正海
14サバイバルアート牝3119     石川裕紀
4カヤコ牝31215       杉原誠人
12アダムズテソーロ牡31311 12     江田照男
13スイリュウオー牝31413 14    原優介
8アルセニウス牡314 16     小林脩斗
2ダイメイクルミ牝3  15      野中悠太
単勝  3 \520
複勝  3 \200 / 5 \230 / 9 \300
枠連  2-3 \1550 (7)
馬連  03-05 \1860 (8)
ワイド 03-05 \540 (3)/ 03-09 \870 (10)/ 05-09 \1210 (17)
馬単  03-05 \3100 (8)
3連複 03-05-09 \5340 (16/455)
3連単 03-05-09 \23970 (55/2730)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4プラウドヘリテージ牡311 15    松岡正海
9ヤサカシュエット牝36   石川裕紀
13グランシャーク牡38    菊沢一樹
10アオカミ牡33   柴田善臣
15ノアペルーサ牡39      江田照男
7ベニッシモ牡31   M.デム
2ロードオブシャドウ牡32  戸崎圭太
3ミラクルランバック牡34   佐々木大
1アップフルーク牡310 11     内田博幸
8スプリームメロディ牝31014 10      森裕太朗
11クロシェノワール牝3117      原優介
14ガンスリンガー牡31215 12     野中悠太
12ラブレボ牝31313 14     小林脩斗
6キタノステート牝31412 13     武士沢友
5テンオーケオー牡3155   田辺裕信
単勝  4 \20500
複勝  4 \5540 / 9 \530 / 13 \1000
枠連  3-5 \5810 (15)
馬連  04-09 \144600 (75)
ワイド 04-09 \36850 (79)/ 04-13 \47080 (85)/ 09-13 \3960 (30)
馬単  04-09 \311350 (148)
3連複 04-09-13 \607840 (275/455)
3連単 04-09-13 \6959940 (1855/2730)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【5R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10レストア牡21   菅原明良
4ゴールドバランサー牡26      内田博幸
9スワッグチェーン牡22    三浦皇成
6ブラックヴァール牝27     野中悠太
3サトノウェーブ牡23    戸崎圭太
7オールアルミュール牡210      江田照男
5ノーアーギュメント牡28    柴田善臣
2ホープアイランド牝25 10    佐々木大
8ワイキキビーチ牡29     松岡正海
1パルピターレ牝2104    石川裕紀
単勝  10 \300
複勝  10 \120 / 4 \220 / 9 \140
枠連  4-8 \1220 (5)
馬連  04-10 \2010 (8)
ワイド 04-10 \570 (9)/ 09-10 \310 (2)/ 04-09 \760 (11)
馬単  10-04 \2520 (11)
3連複 04-09-10 \2300 (8/120)
3連単 10-04-09 \12400 (43/720)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【6R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
12デイドリームビーチ牡27     杉原誠人
9マーレアペルト牝25 11    江田照男
10ペイシャフェリ牝21   戸崎圭太
6ナックブライアン牡210       木幡初也
5アナザームーン牡28       柴田善臣
4ニフェーデービル牡23    石川裕紀
11ロジブライアン牡29    内田博幸
3ショウナンカムイ牡26    菅原明良
8コクセンプウ牡22   石橋脩
2クリントンテソーロ牡2104     M.デム
1サーフライド牡21111 10      佐々木大
7ケレンシア牝21212 12     小林脩斗
単勝  12 \2690
複勝  12 \420 / 9 \330 / 10 \130
枠連  7-8 \1460 (6)
馬連  09-12 \11600 (26)
ワイド 09-12 \2720 (25)/ 10-12 \790 (10)/ 09-10 \510 (4)
馬単  12-09 \27800 (54)
3連複 09-10-12 \6640 (23/220)
3連単 12-09-10 \74200 (204/1320)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10オメガオリーブ牝33    菅原明良
8チューウィー牝32  田辺裕信
9ヒメゴゼン牝34   M.デム
11デルマセイレーン牝39       宮崎北斗
15マコトチガネマル牝35     吉田豊
6ピアツァサンマルコ牝37    原優介
2ローゼシュティア牝31 戸崎圭太
3キアナフリューゲル牝38     内田博幸
14アレナリア牝312 12   菊沢一樹
4デルタインディ牝31014 15     佐々木大
7ネージュプドルーズ牝31111 16     三浦皇成
16クロシンジュ牝3126    石川裕紀
1カルセドニー牝31310 10     江田照男
12パリーアーク牝31413 11      小林脩斗
5ラガッツァアレグラ牝31516 14     松岡正海
13ジュパンスアトワ牝31615 13     野中悠太
単勝  10 \760
複勝  10 \300 / 8 \190 / 9 \220
枠連  4-5 \890 (4)
馬連  08-10 \1700 (5)
ワイド 08-10 \720 (7)/ 09-10 \1150 (13)/ 08-09 \620 (6)
馬単  10-08 \3960 (15)
3連複 08-09-10 \3810 (9/560)
3連単 10-08-09 \22780 (60/3360)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【8R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6アレクサンドラ牝36    菅原明良
10カリュウ牝32  M.デム
2ニシノラーナ牝35     野中悠太
4ペイシャカレン牝34     江田照男
5ニシノコニャック牡38    三浦皇成
3ノアファンタジー牝49 11     佐々木大
1トップヴィヴィット牡410     宮崎北斗
7ウォーカーテソーロ牝33    戸崎圭太
16モネ牝31  石川裕紀
13キャンディキューブ牝41014 15      原優介
9ライヴアメシスト牝31115 14    内田博幸
14サンフィニティ牝41211   石橋脩
8プランセスカグヤ牝31312 12    小林脩斗
12グリモリオ牝4147 13     菊沢一樹
15サンマルクレイジー牡31513 10     松岡正海
11アイファーライオン牡41616 16      的場勇人
単勝  6 \1570
複勝  6 \490 / 10 \180 / 2 \380
枠連  3-5 \2320 (10)
馬連  06-10 \3590 (12)
ワイド 06-10 \1270 (13)/ 02-06 \2710 (29)/ 02-10 \1000 (8)
馬単  06-10 \8580 (28)
3連複 02-06-10 \13360 (40/560)
3連単 06-10-02 \84810 (247/3360)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【9R】 伊達特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11ロジレット牝33   石川裕紀
3グランドライン牡31  三浦皇成
5スウィートブルーム牝44    戸崎圭太
6スプリッツァー牡510 10    菊沢一樹
8ザスリーサーティ牡77    吉田豊
10オウケンボルト牡32   M.デム
12マイネルアルザス牡314 12    森裕太朗
4インフィニタス牝48      松岡正海
7コスモアシュラ牡45   石橋脩
2パノティア牡4106     伊藤工真
9ゲッレールト牝41113 13    内田博幸
14アルコディオーサ牝41211 14    木幡初也
13ブライドグルームセ5139     柴田善臣
1キットサクラサクセ51412 11      野中悠太
単勝  11 \670
複勝  11 \170 / 3 \140 / 5 \210
枠連  3-7 \830 (3)
馬連  03-11 \960 (2)
ワイド 03-11 \450 (3)/ 05-11 \770 (9)/ 03-05 \490 (4)
馬単  11-03 \2390 (7)
3連複 03-05-11 \2370 (4/364)
3連単 11-03-05 \13900 (31/2184)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【10R】 横手特別
3歳以上2勝(定量) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
13ロードインファイト牡56    石川裕紀
6カズロレアート牡48      藤懸貴志
5トーアシオンセ62    菅原明良
4ランスルー牡43  田辺裕信
2ホウオウジャッジ牡711 10    小林脩斗
10ジューンクエスト牡413 12     荻野琢真
8エルパソ牡31  三浦皇成
11ブリッツェンシチーセ615 15      菊沢一樹
9タイセイスラッガー牡45  M.デム
12コトブキアルニラム牝41014 13     江田照男
7コモレビキラリ牝4119 14     野中悠太
15ブルーカルセドニー牝4124  戸崎圭太
1リュードマン牡51312      宮崎北斗
14クアトロマジコ牡3147     内田博幸
3マイネルイリャルギ牡51510 11     松岡正海
単勝  13 \1770
複勝  13 \530 / 6 \650 / 5 \230
枠連  4-7 \8960 (19)
馬連  06-13 \16190 (33)
ワイド 06-13 \4140 (36)/ 05-13 \1560 (15)/ 05-06 \1830 (18)
馬単  13-06 \36910 (76)
3連複 05-06-13 \27670 (76/455)
3連単 13-06-05 \208930 (465/2730)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【11R】 安達太良S
3歳以上3勝(ハンデ)ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4クインズメリッサ牝42   藤懸貴志
1マーチリリー牝45 14     菊沢一樹
5アティード牡41   田辺裕信
6フォルツァエフ牡78 12  松岡正海
7マイヨアポア牝43  戸崎圭太
15ナイトブリーズ牝56     宮崎北斗
8リンカーンテソーロ牡412 10     江田照男
12レディオマジック牡57   菅原明良
3グッドマックス牝510      森裕太朗
11ナイスプリンセス牝61015 13     野中悠太
13カイアワセ牝5114   M.デム
9ビップエレナ牝4129       小林脩斗
10トモジャドット牡61313     吉田豊
2マティアス牡51414 11     石川裕紀
14ワイドカント牡51511 15    石橋脩
単勝  4 \370
複勝  4 \170 / 1 \290 / 5 \150
枠連  1-3 \1200 (6)
馬連  01-04 \2020 (6)
ワイド 01-04 \740 (7)/ 04-05 \360 (1)/ 01-05 \900 (11)
馬単  04-01 \3580 (10)
3連複 01-04-05 \2260 (2/455)
3連単 04-01-05 \11840 (16/2730)


2022年 7月23日(土) 2回福島7日
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 2600m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
9シャインユニバンス牝47   石橋脩
1スカイテラス牡51   田辺裕信
8エイカイファントム牡43   三浦皇成
10パーディシャー牡52  M.デム
12マンインザミラー牡45 10  菅原明良
4カトゥルスフェリス牝54    戸崎圭太
14ワンダークローバー牡411     藤懸貴志
15ウインシュクランセ49      石川裕紀
7ピナ牝410 15      原優介
2ケイティミラクル牡51014 12     小林脩斗
3ハーツシンフォニーセ51112 13     内田博幸
13タスマンハイウェイセ41213 11     木幡育也
6ワカミヤプレスト牡3138      江田照男
5デュアルレインボー牡3146   松岡正海
11ヴァルプルギス牡415 14     岩部純二
単勝  9 \1800
複勝  9 \380 / 1 \170 / 8 \200
枠連  1-5 \1100 (5)
馬連  01-09 \3280 (14)
ワイド 01-09 \1100 (15)/ 08-09 \1630 (18)/ 01-08 \510 (3)
馬単  09-01 \9060 (37)
3連複 01-08-09 \5340 (16/455)
3連単 09-01-08 \49560 (155/2730)