AI予想【関越S】220730(土)新潟

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セイカベラトリクス牝2       内田博幸
2マイバラード牡2   柴田大知
3シルヴァーデューク牡2 福永祐一
4ダンツビガー牡2  横山典弘
5モンドプリューム牡2 三浦皇成
6サトノウェーブ牡2  戸崎圭太
7キタノチャリブル牡2   原優介
8ハイファイヴ牡2  *松山弘平

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイレスアン牝3  13      *和田竜二
2ザンゲツ牡3  *M.デム
3オーシンアズキ牡3    *松山弘平
4ハクサンチェイス牡3  藤懸貴志
5メイショウアジロ牡3   *今村聖奈
6リオシャンパーニュ牝3       *内田博幸
7ダグザセ3     *ホー
8キングスレイヤー牡3 11     野中悠太
9ミュージアムピースセ3 14    *杉原誠人
10リノアラ牝3  12      *小沢大仁
11ラブシックボッサ牡3Ca   *岩田望来
12ナムラダグ牡3 10      *原優介
13ダノンブルズアイ牡3    菊沢一樹
14オフレッシュ牡3  *戸崎圭太
15ロワドゥサーブル牡3 15    *横山典弘

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミラーレイク牝3      原優介
2モーニングパス牡3 14     *竹之下智
3レッドアヴァンティ牡3  *M.デム
4サトノプリエール牝3  12    *田中勝春
5トーアリバティー牝3  11     江田照男
6マテンロウメーヴェ牝3  16    *小沢大仁
7クンパワピー牝3  17      *西村淳也
8ヴォーグノヤイバ牡3 13      石川裕紀
9ダンツキタイ牝3   秋山真一
10タガノタンゴ牡3   岩田望来
11アドマイヤラヴィ牝3    福永祐一
12フロスティグレイセ3   *松山弘平
13カワキタアイゼン牝3  18     *富田暁
14ネネ牝3  10     *菅原明良
15プリティーメモリー牝3       野中悠太
16ビックマハロ牝3  15      *佐々木大
17ナムラキャッツ牝3       *松本大輝
18インサニティ牝3      *岩田康誠

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1チュウワシルバー牝3  16     *加藤祥太
2ミエノアラジン牡3     *太宰啓介
3メイショウイタマエ牡3 14      *城戸義政
4アールフォルス牝3    松若風馬
5スタローン牡3     今村聖奈
6エイシングリッター牝3  12      *木幡巧也
7ライラックワイン牝3        松本大輝
8リヤンソウル牝3      *角田大河
9ミナモトフェイス牝3   福永祐一
10クロミツ牝3  17     *永島まな
11シャークアタック牡3      佐々木大
12ウインフェリーチェ牝3  13      *和田竜二
13チェルノボーグ牡3   岩田望来
14イズジョーアーサー牡3  *三浦皇成
15スカーレットオーラ牝3  10  *西村淳也
16ブリーザフレスカ牝3  11   *坂井瑠星
17ベルアヴニール牝3   18     松山弘平
18ピンクライオネス牝3  15     *小沢大仁

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジェド牡2  10      菊沢一樹
2リバティアイランド牝2     川田将雅
3エマヌエーレ牡2     松山弘平
4スキップモロチャン牡2       田中勝春
5ラバタンシン牡2     岩田望来
6フィッシュポンド牡2     M.デム
7ヴァルカン牝2   12      菅原明良
8イコノスタシス牝2      福永祐一
9ブルースワット牡2       西村淳也
10クルゼイロドスル牡2      幸英明
11モリーダーリン牝2   11   戸崎圭太
12アポロパシュートセ2       津村明秀

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイセイトリオンフ牡2     幸英明
2ペイシャウォーリア牡2        内田博幸
3ゴッドインパルスセ2     戸崎圭太
4アクラシア牡2        杉原誠人
5ロデオフリップ牝2   13      菅原明良
6ニシキギミッチー牡2      津村明秀
7シャドウダッチェス牝2   15     ホー
8タマモガーベラ牝2   14      武藤雅
9シゲルソロソロ牝2   11  M.デム
10アームズレイン牡2  12    今村聖奈
11ライヴペッパー牡2       木幡巧也
12テイエムオオジャ牡2        柴田善臣
13ペプチドハドソン牡2     富田暁
14ランマ牡2  10      小林脩斗
15アルムラトゥール牡2    和田竜二

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エコロカナワン牡4   石橋脩
2マルヨミニスター牝3  10     *幸英明
3レッドシリウス牡5   *松若風馬
4テイエムアラジン牡3 13    国分優作
5バハルダール牡3Ca  *川田将雅
6ビービーレガロセ5 11     嶋田純次
7ペイシャジュン牡4    *菅原明良
8スマイルライン牡4 12    *西村淳也
9セイウンオードリー牡4   *江田照男
10アイファーベア牡4 15      *藤田菜七
11ランスオブウェイブ牝3        団野大成
12アウトオブサイト牝4    *岩田望来
13トーセンクライスト牡3   *田中勝春
14ジャスティンスターセ4 14     *ホー
15ルイナールカズマ牡3     *松山弘平

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【9R】  麒麟山特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイキフォース牡4    *ホー
2アンクラウデッド牡4 10    *西村淳也
3ヒミノフラッシュ牡4     *和田竜二
4ナムラゴロフキン牡5    *幸英明
5ヴィクトリオーソ牡5   *菊沢一樹
6プルモナリア牝4    三浦皇成
7ヒッチコック牡6 12   *岩田康誠
8インナーアリュール牡5 15     *原優介
9トーセンインパルス牡4     *石川裕紀
10アヴァニイ牝5  14      *木幡巧也
11シゲルバクハツ牡4  *秋山真一
12ラブリークイーン牝4  11      *菅原明良
13ダッシュダクラウンセ4    *富田暁
14ジャスパーグレイト牡3    *松若風馬
15ロジカルガール牝6   13     *杉原誠人

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【10R】  豊栄特別
3歳以上2勝(ハンデ)芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アップストリーム牝4  10     石川裕紀
2サヴァイヴ牡5 16      *亀田温心
3ルージュラテール牝3    坂井瑠星
4ショーヒデキラ牡6 13    *津村明秀
5ジュリアバローズ牝4    *福永祐一
6マイネルダグラス牡4      *M.デム
7チアチアクラシカ牝5  12     *吉田豊
8アオイモエ牝3       *菅原明良
9ママコチャ牝3     松山弘平
10ニシノオイカゼ牡4 18     *内田博幸
11フォティノース牝4       *高倉稜
12ジャンカズマ牡4    *横山典弘
13ヤマニンガラッシア牡5 11      *ホー
14アルディテッツァ牡6 15  *三浦皇成
15ヴァモスロード牡3    幸英明
16アンセーニュ牝4  17    *戸崎圭太
17アトミカ牝7  14   今村聖奈
18ジュノー牡4     松若風馬

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【11R】  関越S
3歳以上・OP(別定) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホウオウイクセル牝4  12     *石橋脩
2レッドフラヴィア牝5  15     津村明秀
3ダノンマジェスティ牡7     *岩田望来
4コスモカレンドゥラ牡6 17    *坂井瑠星
5レッドサイオンセ6 14      *石川裕紀
6クールキャット牝4  16     *団野大成
7ウインアグライア牝4  18      *武藤雅
8イクスプロージョン牡4   和田竜二
9プライドランド牡6 11     *ホー
10キングストンボーイ牡4   *戸崎圭太
11グレートマジシャン牡4  *福永祐一
12プレシャスブルー牡8      *M.デム
13ナイママ牡6 13     *柴田大知
14アスコルターレ牡4 10     *北村友一
15ヤマニンサンパ牡4    川田将雅
16グラティアス牡4    *松山弘平
17モンブランテソーロ牡6   *菅原明良
18ヴァンランディ牡6     杉原誠人

2022年 7月30日(土) 2回新潟1日目
【12R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量)芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ケイティレインボー牡3    *城戸義政
2ディアナグラン牝4       *西村太一
3ファイティングセ5       岩部純二
4セルレア牝5  13   *永島まな
5キャンディフロス牝5      *松本大輝
6アクイール牝4  14     *団野大成
7テセウス牡4    *杉原誠人
8リュッカ牝5   津村明秀
9ホーキーポーキー牝4  10    *嶋田純次
10スラーリドラーテ牝5       藤田菜七
11ハクサンタマテバコ牝4  12    *武藤雅
12フタミジョウワ牝3  18      *野中悠太
13クワトロチェント牡5  17      *水沼元輝
14インプロバイザー牡3   *松山弘平
15ティフォーザ牝4  11   *角田大河
16ルドラクシャ牝5  16    *原優介
17カゼノタニノアヤカ牝5     *ホー
18サンライズシューズ牝4  15     *小沢大仁