AI予想【新潟日報賞】220806(土)新潟

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ニシノライコウ牡2 内田博幸
2アクラシア牡2      杉原誠人
3コスモオピニオン牡2   *戸崎圭太
4クレアチョウサン牝2     石川裕紀
5サスケ牡2  *福永祐一
6シリンガバルガリス牡2   松山弘平
7ラフィーニ牝2   *丸田恭介
8アギレラビーム牝2       原優介
9サイブレーカー牡2 菅原明良

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セオリーリターン牝3    *幸英明
2レオミネルバ牝3     石橋脩
3メジャーアドバンスセ3 11     *森一馬
4レイド牡3 13     *角田大河
5サンライズコブラ牡3 12     *藤懸貴志
6ミルヒシュトラーセ牝3    *松山弘平
7セイタード牡3      *今村聖奈
8エイルシュリー牝3   15     江田照男
9シナモンベアー牝3  10     国分恭介
10ヤマニンアイラ牝3  14     *永島まな
11アドマイヤザルミナ牝3      *福永祐一
12フロールシュタット牡3     *和田竜二
13ミティエラ牝3    藤岡康太
14クリーンジーニアス牝3   *団野大成
15ラッキーガブリエル牝3   菅原明良

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイビーテーラー牡3 10      *富田暁
2ナリタクオン牡3     国分恭介
3フクチャンクイーン牝3  11      *石川裕紀
4アオイゴールドワン牡3   和田竜二
5ラブカヒルー牝3       西村淳也
6アルマンダ牡3 15     *角田大河
7ロウレイロ牝3   18     宮崎北斗
8ナムラロロ牡3      江田照男
9リオレ牝3  13     幸英明
10バーストオブカラー牡3 福永祐一
11インジェニアス牡3  17     藤岡康太
12セキテイオー牡3  M.デム
13メイショウブレゲ牡3     今村聖奈
14バーニングヒート牝3   松山弘平
15キタノロッキー牡3 12      小林脩斗
16シゲルハナノレン牝3  16     *藤田菜七
17イワクニ牡3  菅原明良
18ジュンツバサニセイ牡3 14      木幡巧也

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ディープギルドン牡3      *角田大河
2サクラソーレ牡3   福永祐一
3アスクレッドスター牡3   *内田博幸
4バイファーザベスト牡3  14    和田竜二
5メイリトルラバー牝3    武藤雅
6ドンシャーク牡3   *松山弘平
7イケメンプリンス牡3 10    木幡巧也
8メイショウトワニ牝3  13      城戸義政
9ブレイズアウト牡3     荻野極
10サニーバローズ牝3    団野大成
11ラウドスピリッツ牡3  松若風馬
12インペリアルムーン牝3  11     石川裕紀
13トヨリュウオー牝3  12     *永島まな
14ロノマクア牡3  15     今村聖奈
15シャンパンドバイ牡3      富田暁

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイセイマイティ牡2    松山弘平
2スタンプブック牡2      西村淳也
3サウンドアルジュナ牡2  10     国分優作
4コスモバラタ牡2        柴田大知
5アンビージャー牡2       石川裕紀
6モンテナルス牝2   11   北村友一
7フェイト牡2    福永祐一
8エイシンエラン牡2    藤岡康太
9センチュリヒーロー牡2       富田暁
10ロゼル牡2       和田竜二
11ノエマ牡2     戸崎圭太

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トロピカルライト牝2   14      丸田恭介
2アルヴィエンヌ牝2        津村明秀
3クインズイザナミ牝2       石橋脩
4ラディーヴァ牝2   15      菊沢一樹
5ミタマ牝2      松山弘平
6ビップクロエ牝2   11    和田竜二
7リュミヌーフィーユ牝2   10     藤岡康太
8スマートミラージュ牝2   18      ホー
9ニシノコウフク牝2       三浦皇成
10ペップセ牝2   17      岩部純二
11マサハヤヴァンス牝2       団野大成
12ニシノパプルブリリ牝2        菅原明良
13アエディフィカータ牝2   13    富田暁
14メランポジューム牝2       岩田康誠
15ジョウショーポーラ牝2   16      高倉稜
16ルージュイストリア牝2      福永祐一
17ミッキーマカロン牝2       松若風馬
18リリックス牝2   12      北村友一

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ボンジューママ牝3     丸田恭介
2イダマンテ牡3 10    *和田竜二
3カレンブルーローズ牡3 16    富田暁
4グッドカウンセル牝3   18     戸崎圭太
5フィンスタビライザ牡3      藤岡康太
6テーオーモンブラン牝3  11   *団野大成
7テイエムケントオー牡3 12      *松本大輝
8エンロサディラ牝3  17      *佐々木大
9ハイパーストーム牝3     西村淳也
10アメカテソーロ牝3     *松山弘平
11アルーリングリップ牝3       伊藤工真
12セイグッドバイ牝3    木幡巧也
13セントイライアス牝3  14     柴田大知
14ホワールウィンド牡3    *今村聖奈
15マジョリー牝3     菊沢一樹
16ヴラマンク牡3 15      角田大河
17ブエナディオサ牝3  13     *藤田菜七
18ベルシャンテ牝3   福永祐一

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スターファースト牡3 14      *西村淳也
2ハイエンド牡3 *戸崎圭太
3タイセイマーベル牡4    *三浦皇成
4リングストゥワイス牡3    *川田将雅
5クラウンゼロ牡4 13      丸田恭介
6ラッキーモーセ4 10      *荻野極
7サンライズロナウド牡3 11     *藤懸貴志
8デリシュレーヌ牝4  12   *今村聖奈
9サウザンドスマイル牝5     *幸英明
10ミルトボス牡4     角田大河
11テイエムファクター牡3   富田暁
12ダノンピーカブー牡3    *和田竜二
13ゴールドブリーズ牡4     江田照男
14ネクサスハート牡4 15    *M.デム
15ペルアア牝3    *福永祐一

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【9R】  ダリア賞
2歳・OP (別定)  芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミシシッピテソーロ牝2    木幡巧也
2ブーケファロス牡2   菅原明良
3スムースベルベット牝2     嶋田純次
4アドバンスファラオ牡2   *川田将雅
5フミサウンド牡2 *三浦皇成
6クリノリアルレディ牝2  10     *ホー
7ジョウショーホープ牡2 藤岡康太
8ピンクジン牝2      *杉原誠人
9ベアサッチャー牝2      *石川裕紀
10シルヴァーゴースト牝2    柴田大知
11シテイタイケツ牡2  11      *森泰斗

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【10R】  柳都S
3歳以上・3勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルコントブルー牝5  12      *木幡巧也
2ラヴォアドゥース牝5  14   *団野大成
3ショウナンアーチー牡4   *西村淳也
4レプンカムイ牡4  *三浦皇成
5ヴォワドアンジェ牝4    *和田竜二
6フィストバンプ牡6      田中勝春
7デッドアヘッドセ6 13      *杉原誠人
8カナリキケン牝4  11      *江田照男
9ショウナンマリオ牡5   *松山弘平
10リバプールタウン牡7 10     角田大河
11テイエムベンチャー牡4   国分恭介
12ノーブルシルエット牝4       *武藤雅
13クリーンスレイト牡4  *川田将雅
14チェルアルコ牝5  15    *幸英明
15クレデンザ牝5      *富田暁

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【11R】  新潟日報賞
3歳以上3勝(ハン) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルーリングウェイ牝3   *藤岡康太
2ピーエムピンコ牝5  11    嶋田純次
3ドラグーンシチー牡7 17     *和田竜二
4テーオーラフィット牝4     *石橋脩
5ウインレフィナード牡6 14     *武藤雅
6シナモンスティック牝3       柴田大知
7ビアイ牝5  10    川須栄彦
8フェルミスフィア牝5  12     杉原誠人
9ワンスカイ牡5   戸崎圭太
10ペイシャフェスタ牝4    *菅原明良
11グリンデルヴァルト牝5  15    長岡禎仁
12ニシノキントウン牡7 13     *亀田温心
13レッドクレオス牡6      *内田博幸
14グルアーブ牝5  16      *津村明秀
15エルカスティージョ牝4       *ホー
16ブルーシンフォニー牡4     *岩田康誠
17セルフィー牝5    江田照男
18メイショウハナモリ牡6 18    *荻野極

2022年 8月 6日(土) 2回新潟3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スエーニョブランコ牝5       *嶋田純次
2ルーチェット牝4  10     *北村友一
3ブーケドフルール牝4     三浦皇成
4コバルトブルー牡6  *松本大輝
5グットディール牡3  川田将雅
6キープイットシンポ牝4  13    *菊沢一樹
7ダノンマヴロス牡4    *内田博幸
8ファーストソリスト牝4  12     *団野大成
9ダノンハイファイブ牡4    津村明秀
10ヴェールアップ牝4  14     *ホー
11サイモンルモンドセ5 11    幸英明
12ジュールサイクル牝5     石橋脩
13クリノナイスガイセ5    *岩田康誠
14フローズンスタイル牝5  15     *今村聖奈
15タイセイヴィーナス牝4      和田竜二