AI予想【レパードS】220807(日)新潟

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンガルガーノ牡2 12      *今村聖奈
2イブシギン牡2 13      原優介
3アントルメグラッセ牝2  10     *ホー
4ナブラチロワ牝2  14      *菊沢一樹
5サイモンオリーブ牝2    *戸崎圭太
6タガノヴィクター牡2      国分恭介
7マツリダパーチェ牡2     武藤雅
8ネイキッド牡2Ca 川田将雅
9アナザームーン牡2       柴田善臣
10マーゴットピア牝2  15      松岡正海
11マイネルフォルツァ牡2 柴田大知
12セミマル牡2  *福永祐一
13スナイチゴールド牡2 11     *和田竜二
14ロードスパイラル牡2  *岩田望来
15エクソソーム牝2  M.デム

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴレイジョウ牝2      *原優介
2マンダリンボレロ牡2 *松岡正海
3アップトゥミー牝2  菅原明良
4プメハナ牝2   *幸英明
5マテンロウプラウド牡2   横山典弘
6ヴェローチェ牝2      *藤田菜七
7ラガープリンセス牝2    *松本大輝
8フィンガークリック牝2   *川田将雅
9キタノソロモン牡2     *小林脩斗

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルクス牡3 14    *藤懸貴志
2ロマンドブリエ牡3 11   *荻野極
3グリーンダイヤル牡3   *ホー
4ブリラーノ牝3  12   *原優介
5エルゲルージ牡3   *福永祐一
6コンジャンクション牡3   松山弘平
7メイショウジェゼロ牝3  13     *角田大河
8ブラカー牡3     *岩田望来
9ナンヨーアイリス牝3    三浦皇成
10カシノジュピター牡3 10     *松本大輝
11ナリタイチモンジ牡3   *今村聖奈
12ペイシャガン牡3       *丸田恭介
13クリノサンバ牝3  15      *森裕太朗
14メイショウテオス牡3     城戸義政
15ヒメカミノメガミ牝3      *菊沢一樹

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シュトルーヴェ牡3 14     松山弘平
2カイザー牡3    西村淳也
3ファジュル牡3      角田大河
4サトノリーベ牝3  *福永祐一
5クリノレイチェル牝3  16      *藤懸貴志
6メイショウケイガン牡3  *横山典弘
7ガリンシャ牡3 12      佐々木大
8リヴィア牝3     北村友一
9ラウルピドゥ牡3  *M.デム
10ヴァレプロフォンダ牡3    和田竜二
11イヴィステラ牝3    *岩田望来
12ルージュディザイア牝3  11      *戸崎圭太
13ソリトン牡3 10     加藤祥太
14ダイゴシンリュウ牡3      江田照男
15フレスコバルディ牡3  17      木幡巧也
16カフジヘプタゴン牡3  18     川端海翼
17アラッキーフェイス牡3 15    *幸英明
18キンプウ牝3  13      長岡禎仁

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴルデールスカー牡2  11     ホー
2フォミルマジック牝2   10  岩田望来
3ワインワインレッド牡2     福永祐一
4エイシンネクタル牡2       西村淳也
5ソフィアエール牝2   16     松若風馬
6レッドヴァジュラ牡2     松山弘平
7ジャガンナート牡2       菅原明良
8エイチエヌバンピー牡2        原優介
9メイショウコジロウ牡2        荻野極
10ベリーズテソーロ牝2   14      幸英明
11スズノハマヤ牡2      川田将雅
12ヒープパラドックス牡2      三浦皇成
13ラブスレンダー牝2       M.デム
14ムーンスカイ牡2  13    今村聖奈
15エスペランサフラグ牝2   15      和田竜二
16スーパームーン牡2  12     角田大河

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウコガシラ牡2        団野大成
2モダナイズクィーン牝2       川田将雅
3マイアミサンセット牡2  12      荻野極
4ナックダンス牝2   14   M.デム
5ラスターブラスター牡2  11     丸田恭介
6グローバリスト牡2     福永祐一
7シゲルスナイパー牡2  13     永島まな
8コウユーアツイキミ牡2       内田博幸
9フラフ牡2      菅原明良
10コスモアバンサ牡2  10      柴田大知
11ツウカイリアル牡2       幸英明
12ウォルラス牡2     三浦皇成
13ミトノオー牡2       木幡巧也
14エレガントメイデン牝2   15   松山弘平
15エコログラッツェ牡2     岩田望来

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【7R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リニュー牡3       *永島まな
2メイプルリッジ牡3     *松山弘平
3サトノディーバ牝4  13    *ホー
4シエラネバダセ7    松若風馬
5ナムラタタ牡3      *城戸義政
6マイネルオーサム牡3      柴田大知
7ブロンドケリー牡3 12    今村聖奈
8ロックグラスセ5 10    幸英明
9トピックス牡4 14     *木幡巧也
10バラジ牡3  三浦皇成
11レットミーアウト牝5  11  *菅原明良
12エイカイマッケンロ牡3 福永祐一
13イスラグランデ牡3    *石橋脩
14パンドレア牝3    *和田竜二

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイヴォリーアイ牝4   *菅原明良
2マスケティアーズ牡4 11      *原優介
3ナサ牝4      *幸英明
4ヤマトコウセイ牝3    *佐々木大
5クランシリーニー牝3     西村淳也
6ホシフルドヒョウ牡6    野中悠太
7ルヴェルジェ牝3     藤田菜七
8アルファマム牝3    今村聖奈
9メイショウウグイス牝6  14    *柴田大知
10ペリトモレノ牝5  12     *杉原誠人
11タガノトランキーロ牡5    角田大河
12メディシス牝4  10   *藤岡康太
13フレンドパル牝4      永島まな
14アイアンフラワー牝4  13     *丸田恭介

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【9R】  驀進特別
3歳上2勝(定量) 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シオミチクレバ牝5      菊沢一樹
2エナジーロッソ牝4 Ca    *ホー
3ニシノガブリヨリ牡4      内田博幸
4デンタルバルーン牝5  18     鮫島良太
5アーヒラ牝7  14   *杉原誠人
6サクセスハーモニー牝5      *菅原明良
7サブロンカズマ牡4 10    *野中悠太
8ミキノバスドラム牡4 17      原優介
9ヴィクトワールメイ牝6  16     *丸田恭介
10エーアイダンサー牝4      *M.デム
11ジャストザビアンカ牝4    西村淳也
12レオハイセンス牝5     *江田照男
13ハッピーペコ牝5  13     *木幡巧也
14トミケンルーアセ6  *津村明秀
15メイショウユリシス牝5  11  太宰啓介
16フチサンメルチャン牡5       小牧太
17ドリームジャンボ牝7  15     嶋田純次
18エスジープリンセス牝4  12    *柴田善臣

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【10R】  月岡温泉特別
3歳以上2勝(定量) 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーセンメラニー牝4      *原優介
2ラーグルフ牡3 *戸崎圭太
3セグレドスペリオル牡6    松若風馬
4ビートザウイングスセ5 *西村淳也
5サトノペルセウスセ4  岩田望来
6タガノカイ牡4  藤岡康太
7ロードカテドラル牡3    菅原明良
8セントカメリア牝3     福永祐一
9ブレーヴユニコーン牡6    *江田照男

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【11R】  第14回レパードS
3歳・G3(馬齢)   ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヘラルドバローズ牡3  松山弘平
2タイセイドレフォン牡3  川田将雅
3メイショウユズルハ牡3    岩田康誠
4インディゴブラック牡3 10     *西村淳也
5レッドラパルマ牡3     M.デム
6ビヨンドザファザー牡3   *北村友一
7バレルゾーン牡3 11     三浦皇成
8トウセツ牡3      幸英明
9ハピ牡3  藤岡佑介
10ホウオウルーレット牡3   *福永祐一
11ギャラクシーナイト牡3 12      菊沢一樹
12シダー牝3  14      *藤岡康太
13ラブパイロー牝3  15     *野中悠太
14ライラボンド牡3    長岡禎仁
15カフジオクタゴン牡3 13     *ホー

2022年 8月 7日(日) 2回新潟4日目
【12R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラヴァーズリング牝3  18     *永島まな
2ナオミゴゼン牝4  16     *今村聖奈
3キタサンシュガー牝3    *戸崎圭太
4コミカライズ牝5   *川田将雅
5エシェロン牡3 15      杉原誠人
6ハッピープリベイル牡3 13     *三浦皇成
7カンパーニャ牡6     *ホー
8タイゲン牡3 11     藤田菜七
9セブンフォールド牡4 12    *岩田望来
10スノーハレーション牝4  14      *菅原明良
11ミスボニータ牝3  10     *北村友一
12エンブレムコード牝4     津村明秀
13カナテープ牝3     *福永祐一
14エーティーマクフィ牡3  藤岡佑介
15グレイスフル牝3      松山弘平
16モズゴールドバレル牝3    *M.デム
17ジェラペッシュ牝5  17     柴田善臣
18コスモエクスプレス牡3       柴田大知