AI予想【稲妻S】220813(土)新潟

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メルティーショコラ牝2  13    *小林脩斗
2ノーブルヴィクター牡2      *柴田善臣
3ペイシャフェリ牝2    *石橋脩
4トータルプラン牡2     *三浦皇成
5エリカキルシェ牝2     *戸崎圭太
6ワクワクルンルン牝2  10     柴田大知
7ダンスインザリング牡2 12     *岩田康誠
8サルフトピッチ牝2   *菅原明良
9セイウンダマシイ牡2   内田博幸
10ペイシャアップ牝2  15     *佐々木大
11ライヴペッパー牡2    木幡巧也
12エコロヴィーガ牝2   *M.デム
13ベアカワイコチャン牝2  14    *丸田恭介
14リリージェーン牝2       原優介
15クリノゴッホ牡2 11     *菊沢一樹

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シャンボール牡2   吉田豊
2ファイナルヒート牡2 *戸崎圭太
3ウェンス牡2     *木幡巧也
4ロケッツアン牡2 16    *岩田康誠
5グランラウディー牡2 14     *藤田菜七
6グランツグリーン牡2 *石川裕紀
7アマイ牝2  13     *岩部純二
8シルバープリペット牡2 12      *嶋田純次
9ノーアーギュメント牡2 10     柴田善臣
10ジューンナックル牡2      *原優介
11オールアルミュール牡2      江田照男
12ピーエムギャレット牝2  15     *津村明秀
13レジーナヌーボ牝2  11    杉原誠人
14アヴェッリーノ牡2       内田博幸
15レインボーウォリア牡2    *松岡正海
16ダノンザタイガー牡2  川田将雅

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ランパデール牝3     *三浦皇成
2リュッケ牝3  11     *福永祐一
3チャオベッラ牝3    *ルメール
4スミシュー牝3  14      *藤田菜七
5モンサンレジャンド牝3      木幡巧也
6ティアップブランカ牝3  13      *小林脩斗
7アドレマピュス牝3  10    丸田恭介
8ナカガワフェイス牝3     内田博幸
9クイーンアポーン牝3   *M.デム
10ロザシアニン牝3   15     佐々木大
11ルピコラ牝3       柴田大知
12ファームラヴ牝3     *岩田康誠
13カリカ牝3     吉田豊
14サリーギャップ牝3  *戸崎圭太
15フジサンリンバン牝3  12    *菊沢一樹

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヴェストヴォーグ牡3 11      津村明秀
2ノーブルグレイシャ牝3     小林脩斗
3リュウバター牡3      丸田恭介
4ピンクコーラル牝3  13     *佐々木大
5クイーンカトリーヌ牝3    原優介
6ブランショセット牡3  ルメール
7フロムワンズハート牝3  14     *内田博幸
8アオカミ牡3 柴田善臣
9フジフォンテ牡3     *石川裕紀
10グランシャーク牡3   菊沢一樹
11テンクウノツバサ牡3  *田辺裕信
12ワイルドアイズ牝3   15      藤田菜七
13ペイシャガルボ牡3 10     武士沢友
14ファットーラモーレ牡3 12    *嶋田純次
15キタノドーベル牝3       *木幡巧也

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルージュクレセント牝2   14    菅原明良
2イーデンテソーロ牡2        木幡巧也
3バナナシェイク牝2   16      杉原誠人
4エナジーチャイム牝2      ルメール
5ウインエルフリーデ牝2   17      原優介
6ビッグリュウオー牡2       江田照男
7アイワナアイドル牝2      福永祐一
8クリノマイスター牡2      松岡正海
9リーア牝2   10   戸崎圭太
10タイセイドルチェ牝2   13   田辺裕信
11キタノオブピース牡2  12      的場勇人
12ジュレーヴ牡2        石川裕紀
13ショウナンアレクサ牡2    岩田康誠
14テリオスノア牝2   11     三浦皇成
15ヒラボクムーン牝2   15     内田博幸
16ハードキャリー牡2        嶋田純次
17アームブランシュ牡2       吉田豊

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1チキチキチータ牝2        木幡巧也
2クライノート牝2      柴田大知
3フレンドローズ牝2   15      小林脩斗
4キタノチェロキー牝2   17     武士沢友
5キーオブハート牝2   12     野中悠太
6エーデルシュタイン牝2   11      菊沢一樹
7オコジュ牝2   14     岩部純二
8ヴゼットマシェリ牝2      戸崎圭太
9クロスリーフ牝2     福永祐一
10デルマウッチャリ牝2   18      的場勇人
11エメイヴェイモン牝2      *M.デム
12ハーエクセレンシー牝2       石橋脩
13カリンパニ牝2   16     原優介
14オランジー牝2         石川裕紀
15ユアフラッシュ牝2      岩田康誠
16ファームフレッシュ牝2   13     伊藤工真
17ブルーブルースカイ牝2   10      内田博幸
18ディアナバイオ牝2         丸田恭介

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タイセイエール牝3   *菅原明良
2ロウレイロ牝3  13     *柴田大知
3シャークアタック牡3      佐々木大
4オレノブルース牡3 14      *原優介
5サンマルディライト牡3   田辺裕信
6ハイハロー牡3 戸崎圭太
7キタサンエポナ牝3      *川田将雅
8アンダーユアスペル牝3   *ルメール
9グラスセービア牡3 15      嶋田純次
10エコロブレーヴ牡3    石川裕紀
11シュホ牝3  10     *岩田康誠
12サットンプレイス牝3   18      菊沢一樹
13トヨリュウオー牝3  17     *杉原誠人
14プランタニエール牝3  16      野中悠太
15ブローヴェイス牡3      岩部純二
16アルテラ牡3 *津村明秀
17ソリスルクス牡3 12      *内田博幸
18マルアズール牝3  11      *木幡巧也

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイスヴィスタ牝5    *原優介
2ベルカノア牝3   *戸崎圭太
3グラスピレ牝4  13    *菊沢一樹
4クインズミモザ牝4     野中悠太
5ハイスピリッツ牝4  15      *柴田大知
6テンナイトパール牝6  11     *丸田恭介
7タヒチアンダンス牝3 Ca *福永祐一
8アテンフェアリー牝6       *小林脩斗
9カランセ牝3     *伊藤工真
10ペリトモレノ牝5  14      *嶋田純次
11ルミナスナイト牝5      *松岡正海
12ズールー牝5   三浦皇成
13アプサラー牝3      *石川裕紀
14エンジェルステアー牝4  12     杉原誠人
15ロックオンエイム牝4  10    *佐々木大

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【9R】  湯沢特別
3歳以上1勝(定量) 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アーダレイ牝4  13     *内田博幸
2ヒシシュシュ牝4    田辺裕信
3ウインシュクランセ4      *菊沢一樹
4スパイダーゴールド牡3  ルメール
5マイネルパリオート牡4   柴田大知
6エシカル牡4     *菅原明良
7レヴォリオ牡4 12      *石川裕紀
8リアド牡3Ca*福永祐一
9テラフォーミング牡3  石橋脩
10ヴルカーノ牡4     *柴田善臣
11ブリングトゥライフ牝4       *三浦皇成
12レッドペルーシュ牝5  11  *丸田恭介
13サザンナイツセ4 10     津村明秀

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【10R】  新発田城特別
3歳以上2勝(定量) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベッラノーヴァ牝4    ルメール
2アンジュミニョン牝6   *菅原明良
3タケルラスティ牡5 10     吉田豊
4エスジープリンセス牝4  12   *杉原誠人
5ピースユニヴァース牡7 11   *木幡巧也
6トーカイキング牡4   *岩田康誠
7リヴェール牝5     *川田将雅
8ブライトオンベイス牝3     秋山真一
9アップリバー牝4    津村明秀
10ブルーエクセレンス牡6      *野中悠太
11ルミナスライン牝4  13      *柴田大知
12サルビア牝4    *福永祐一
13ケリアテソーロ牝4        *石川裕紀

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【11R】  稲妻S
3歳上3勝(ハン) 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオーマルクス牡5    *岩田康誠
2ファイアダンサー牝4    戸崎圭太
3ジャスパージャック牡6  *川田将雅
4クルークヴァール牡7 16    *津村明秀
5トミケンボハテル牡8 11      *内田博幸
6ジャズエチュード牝4     *ルメール
7スイーツマジック牝4  10     *木幡巧也
8ムスコローソ牡7 13     *嶋田純次
9シホノレジーナ牝5  14     *菊沢一樹
10フミロア牝4  15     *江田照男
11トミケンルーアセ6    *木幡初也
12ショウナンバニラ牝6    *三浦皇成
13シャチ牡5 12      *原優介
14スーパーウーパー牝4  17      *松岡正海
15ベイビーボス牡5    *菅原明良
16ショウナンバービー牝5     *M.デム
17ヒロノトウリョウ牡6      *丸田恭介
18ノアヴィグラス牝4  18     *藤田菜七

2022年 8月13日(土) 3回新潟1日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミラビリス牝3   *石川裕紀
2エコロワカ牝4  10    *江田照男
3オールフラッグ牡3    *内田博幸
4マイネルシトラス牡3 *戸崎圭太
5エコロブラスト牡4 11    *石橋脩
6アイファーラクーン牝4  15     藤田菜七
7スンヌンタイ牝3   *川田将雅
8リュタン牡3      *松岡正海
9プロトサマニ牝4  12      杉原誠人
10コウユーママニニテ牝3      木幡初也
11ドリームウィーバー牡4 14     *原優介
12ヤンチャプリヒメ牝6  13    *菊沢一樹
13ベルウッドウズメ牡3     *菅原明良
14タマダイヤモンド牝4      *津村明秀
15イルザ牝3      *福永祐一