AI予想【阿蘇S】220813(土)小倉

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プライスレス牝2  10     *亀田温心
2プリティジェニー牝2  *岩田望来
3ウィルオブラガー牡2   *西村淳也
4シュハリ牡2     *角田大河
5スカイピース牝2  和田竜二
6エスオールージュ牝2  12     *森裕太朗
7メイショウカジキ牡2     今村聖奈
8ペイシャフラワー牝2      永島まな
9スプレンディダ牝2      *団野大成
10コスモアリス牝2  11    *松本大輝
11トールキン牡2Ca 松山弘平
12クールジャーマン牡2    川須栄彦

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウイングクレバー牡3 12      *亀田温心
2フィオリーカズマセ3 松本大輝
3アオイタマヒメ牝3   14      永島まな
4メイショウコマヒメ牝3  11     *今村聖奈
5メイショウボヤージ牝3  13      *城戸義政
6テイエムフェロー牡3  鮫島良太
7スリーズロワイヤル牝3  10     *高倉稜
8ピンクムーン牝3    *角田大河
9サンライズタイタン牡3    *松山弘平
10クラウンスターセ3     中井裕二
11アスターモノゴン牡3      服部寿希
12ギンノカミカザリ牝3   *岩田望来
13ダブルブレンド牝3      *和田竜二
14ココシルフィード牝3     *松若風馬

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シュガープラム牝2   13     永島まな
2ヨシノレジェンド牝2   12     富田暁
3パーペチュアル牡2     岩田望来
4ニホンピロパークス牝2   14     服部寿希
5ホワイトキャンバス牡2  10      今村聖奈
6イナウィンク牡2        ホー
7フレッチャネーラ牡2      高倉稜
8パガファンタス牡2       角田大河
9ニシノコウダイ牡2      幸英明
10バールデュヴァン牡2     西村淳也
11スリーディプテー牡2     藤岡康太
12メイショウコギク牝2   11   和田竜二
13ゼンノエヴェック牡2       田中勝春
14ミュラー牡2      松本大輝

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アジアンライナー牝3  14     太宰啓介
2ポットマム牝3      幸英明
3ワンダーベール牝3   16     松若風馬
4サンサンタイヨウ牝3  10     高倉稜
5スマートグランデ牝3   *岩田望来
6ブランアルディ牝3   *西村淳也
7タマモエストレジャ牝3  11      *富田暁
8ラストファンタジー牝3   松山弘平
9エルザストラウム牝3   今村聖奈
10エイシンブラボー牝3     角田大河
11ソプラヴェステ牝3      *松本大輝
12ノンズブレス牝3      *団野大成
13グリーンシアター牝3  13      *国分恭介
14クリニエールグラス牝3      *和田竜二
15セントレア牝3  15     *ホー
16ビュークレスト牝3  12     *亀田温心

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウサキガケ牡3 17     *田中健
2アスクオーマイキー牡3 13     *角田大河
3ギルトレターズ牡3 10     *松若風馬
4サウンドエトワール牝3     国分優作
5ビートルジュース牝3       加藤祥太
6ヒルノデプラーツ牡3 15     亀田温心
7マノンルージュ牡3    藤岡康太
8エイシンルミエール牝3  18      永島まな
9タケトンボ牝3   今村聖奈
10レディーシス牝3  14    *西村淳也
11モンサンプリーモ牝3     松山弘平
12ベガエクスプレス牝3  11     中井裕二
13ハイグッドエース牡3   *幸英明
14サンデーブライアン牡3      服部寿希
15マテンロウシリウス牡3 12   横山典弘
16サトノソラーレ牡3      *ホー
17ショウナンパラボラ牡3  *団野大成
18ヤマニンリリアーナ牝3  16      高倉稜

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パナプリ牡4 13     *藤懸貴志
2シゲルカセイ牡5 14     *富田暁
3エピックジョイ牝3  10   *北村友一
4スエトニウス牡3   永島まな
5ソウルユニバンスセ5      黒岩悠
6マルヨミニスター牝3       幸英明
7シュガーコルトセ3 15    *角田大河
8メイショウカゲカツ牡3  和田竜二
9ニホンピロハーバー牡4     藤岡康太
10チェンジザワールド牡3     国分恭介
11ウインアウォード牡3     *松山弘平
12クリノヴジュアル牡5 12     *服部寿希
13パフドラム牡4 16      *松本大輝
14タイキスパルタン牡3  *団野大成
15フォーランマリア牝3  11    *西村淳也
16インテンスフレイム牡4   岩田望来

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【9R】  フェニックス賞
2歳・OP (別定)    芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レヴィアタン牡2  川須栄彦
2ゴーツウキリシマ牝2  *幸英明
3イチノコマチ牝2          石川慎将
4アルルカン牡2  岩田望来
5タガノタント牡2 和田竜二
6ウメムスビ牡2  角田大河
7モーモーレッド牝2         *松本大輝
8エミサキホコル牡2  藤岡康太
9ミカッテヨンデイイ牝2      今村聖奈

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【10R】  柳川特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホウオウジョルノ牡4   北村友一
2オンワードセルフ牡6     *松本大輝
3メイショウカクウン牡7 横山典弘
4ウィンドリッパー牡4 *ホー
5シーニックウェイ牝4 Ca*藤岡康太
6ダディーズトリップ牡6 *幸英明
7エールブラーヴ牡5 *松若風馬

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【11R】  阿蘇S
3歳以上・OP(別定)  ダート1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミステリオーソ牡5  藤岡康太
2ダノングリスターセ6   *今村聖奈
3ダノンテイオー牡6 11   *和田竜二
4サンライズラポール牡5   *西村淳也
5エイコーン牡7    *高倉稜
6アンセッドヴァウセ5    団野大成
7スナークスターセ6 10     *中井裕二
8デュードヴァン牡5   *岩田望来
9アッシェンプッテル牝6      *幸英明
10キョウヘイ牡8     *国分優作
11エマージングロール牡4  *松山弘平

2022年 8月13日(土) 4回小倉1日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1800m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴルトファルベン牡5      松本大輝
2マテンロウエール牡4Ca 横山典弘
3スプリッツァー牡5    *永島まな
4インザオベーション牝3  10 *藤岡康太
5シュアーウィナー牡4 14      岡田祥嗣
6アクイール牝4  13      *幸英明
7パーサヴィアランス牡3      *団野大成
8ミッキーフローガ牡3  *松山弘平
9ファンジオ牡3      城戸義政
10アールチャレンジ牡3   *川須栄彦
11テイクザワールド牡3    北村友一
12クーファイザナミ牝5  11      田中勝春
13アザル牝4  15     *角田大河
14ジューンレインボー牝3    富田暁
15テーオーソロス牡4 12   *今村聖奈