AI予想【日本海S】220820(土)新潟

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミラクルランバック牡3     *丸田恭介
2タイキエクセロン牡3  14     菅原明良
3スズヴァレット牡3   *津村明秀
4エステラ牡3   *戸崎圭太
5カガギムレット牡3      *石川裕紀
6アキノスター牡3 13     *菊沢一樹
7コパノカールトン牡3   *嶋田純次
8オセアレジェンド牡3    *三浦皇成
9ポルトアレグレ牡3  15    内田博幸
10アーバンデザイン牡3  *福永祐一
11イケメンプリンス牡3 10     木幡巧也
12コウソクブラック牡3  松山弘平
13ヤマニンクラビーア牡3 12     伊藤工真
14サトノギベオン牡3      *坂井瑠星
15ローゼンヴォルフ牡3 11     野中悠太

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【3R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フリッパー牡2      福永祐一
2ラージフィールドセ2  13     原優介
3タイムトラベラー牡2  12     嶋田純次
4ブルーステラ牡2     戸崎圭太
5オボッチャマ牡2     津村明秀
6キョウエイルーマー牡2  11      小林脩斗
7パーティーキング牡2       菊沢一樹
8タイセイランナー牡2     石橋脩
9アオイビーナス牝2   15      佐々木大
10マイネルアラウダ牡2       柴田大知
11イエルバブエナ牡2    M.デム
12タガノフリューゲル牡2  10     藤懸貴志
13エクチュール牡2     岩田康誠
14エスケンシャトル牡2        内田博幸
15シンメリーチャン牝2   14     木幡巧也

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コトノサンショ牡2       武士沢友
2タイシャククリゲ牡2     柴田大知
3ゲンキチーター牡2       佐々木大
4ヴィオレーヌ牝2   14     野中悠太
5ミレディ牝2   10    菅原明良
6ノーブルブラッド牝2   13      小林脩斗
7クツワファミリー牡2     菊沢一樹
8オンザスカイ牡2    石橋脩
9サンタアナテソーロ牝2       戸崎圭太
10ポポラーレウーノ牝2   11     内田博幸
11レジーナルージュ牝2   16      杉原誠人
12アツモリ牝2   17     原優介
13メローラ牝2   15     松岡正海
14ゼロフェイス牡2       木幡巧也
15ヴィアルーチェ牝2      岩田康誠
16ベルウッドタイガー牡2        丸田恭介
17キアキア牝2   12      武藤雅

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コスモブライヤー牡3 17     柴田大知
2フレスコバルディ牡3 12     木幡巧也
3コスモダークナイト牡3    *M.デム
4ビートザレコード牡3 14     *松岡正海
5マコトチガネマル牝3      *津村明秀
6ソラネル牝3  18      *原優介
7レッドミラージュ牝3     *戸崎圭太
8ウェイマーク牝3  16     *野中悠太
9コスタデプラタ牡3 15      *石川裕紀
10ブレーヴジャーニーセ3 11    *松山弘平
11アスリエル牡3 10     岩田康誠
12ナイキグロ牡3 13    *武藤雅
13ウロボン牡3   三浦皇成
14サトノソラーレ牡3  *菅原明良
15ヴァイオルナ牝3     吉田豊
16スズナミ牡3    小林脩斗
17スピアヘッド牡3     田中勝春
18グールドベルト牡3     *坂井瑠星

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コーディアルギフト牝3     *内田博幸
2ファムスパーブ牝3     *田辺裕信
3コロディア牝3  15      佐々木大
4アーストラベル牝3  13     *原優介
5ダノンアマレット牝3    M.デム
6コリコ牝3     江田照男
7フルティージャ牝3     *坂井瑠星
8トーセンアンジェロ牝3  12    *三浦皇成
9ラビットライト牝3  16      *丸田恭介
10チャイムリープ牝3  11     *小林脩斗
11チューウィー牝3   *柴田大知
12ステイトダイアデム牝3   17     津村明秀
13ブライティアコバ牝3        *藤田菜七
14オンマガトオル牝3  10     *岩田康誠
15プロヴィデンシア牝3   18      木幡巧也
16デルマティターニア牝3    *福永祐一
17キセキノエンジェル牝3   *菅原明良
18テンブーミング牝3  14      杉原誠人

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カード牝4  11      *小林脩斗
2イデアエスクロー牡4 14      *原優介
3アポロプラネット牡3 田辺裕信
4トーセンアマンダ牝4  13     *丸田恭介
5ベルクハイム牡5 15     *水沼元輝
6ニシノコニャック牡3   三浦皇成
7ヴァンヌ牡4 12     *江田照男
8ニシノフウジン牡3    *内田博幸
9トウカイファクター牡3 10      佐々木大
10キタノブレイド牡3   *菅原明良
11エヴァジョーネ牝5   *松山弘平
12レイデルマールセ4   菊沢一樹
13ネイチャーカレン牡5      *藤田菜七
14ヒメカミノイタダキ牡3  石橋脩
15ビップソリオ牡3      *松岡正海

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【9R】  瀬波温泉特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アンクラウデッド牡4    *松山弘平
2クリーンドリーム牡4     *松岡正海
3ラインオブダンス牝5  15    *坂井瑠星
4シゲルバクハツ牡4    *福永祐一
5ファイヴレター牡5 13    *丸田恭介
6キングスフィリア牝4     *岩田康誠
7トモジャリア牡4   戸崎圭太
8オウケンロジータ牝5  14    田中勝春
9ラブリーエンジェル牝5  12    木幡巧也
10カズロレアート牡4     藤懸貴志
11ホウオウジャッジ牡7      小林脩斗
12カンピオーネ牡3   *石橋脩
13デアノヴァ牝3  11     宮崎北斗
14コバルトブルー牡6 10     *石川裕紀
15ウェルカムニュース牡3Ca  *菅原明良

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【10R】  上越S
3歳以上・3勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フジノタカネ牡6 石川裕紀
2ホッコーアカツキ牡5 13     *野中悠太
3カフェクラウン牡6    *福永祐一
4メディーヴァル牡4     *岩田康誠
5ララクリュサオル牡6   中井裕二
6エスケーアタランタ牝6     石橋脩
7カワキタアジン牝5     菅原明良
8サンタナブルー牡10 14     *大塚海渡
9マーチリリー牝4  11     菊沢一樹
10ダイセンハッピー牝4  15     *大畑雅章
11フィルストバーンセ6 10    *戸崎圭太
12ランドボルケーノ牡4       *坂井瑠星
13ローレルジャック牡9 12    武士沢友
14マラードザレコードセ8    *三浦皇成
15ライフレッスンズ牡5   *田辺裕信

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【11R】  日本海S
3歳以上3勝(定量) 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルドヴィクス牡4     *坂井瑠星
2ウインダークローズ牡5 13    *武藤雅
3プリュムドール牝4    石橋脩
4コスモインペリウム牡5 11    *野中悠太
5アールドヴィーヴル牝4   松山弘平
6セントオブゴールド牡5  *津村明秀
7リーヴル牡6 10      木幡巧也
8ニューポート牡6 12    *石川裕紀
9ロバートソンキー牡5    伊藤工真
10スルーセブンシーズ牝4    *戸崎圭太
11マイネルマーティン牡4     *柴田大知
12エドノフェリーチェ牝5      M.デム
13ヴィアメントセ5    *岩田康誠

2022年 8月20日(土) 3回新潟3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノディーバ牝4      *松山弘平
2ロムネヤ牝3 Ca  三浦皇成
3シベール牝5  10   *小林脩斗
4ルージュリナージュ牝3   *福永祐一
5エコルフリューゲル牝3       内田博幸
6エターナルタイム牝3    *戸崎圭太
7セプテンベル牝3  14      *佐々木大
8ピナ牝4  15      *藤田菜七
9フレイミングサン牝4     *石川裕紀
10ウインピクシス牝3   *松岡正海
11スノーグレース牝3  12     杉原誠人
12ウインメイユール牝4  11      原優介
13ミファヴォリート牝3   *津村明秀
14スウィートブルーム牝4      *柴田大知
15フェルマーテ牝5  13     *坂井瑠星