AI予想【紫苑S】220910(土)中山

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アポロパシュートセ2      *石橋脩
2サンティーテソーロ牝2    *横山和生
3キタノチェロキー牝2       *永野猛蔵
4エンライトメント牡2   *M.デム
5モンテイゾラ牡2 *ルメール
6クライノート牝2        柴田大知
7エーデルシュタイン牝2         *小林脩斗
8ロデオフリップ牝2         *水口優也
9テンプーシャオン牡2   *大野拓弥
10ディアナバイオ牝2         丸田恭介
11サトノミネルヴァ牝2    *三浦皇成
12ヒラボクムーン牝2       内田博幸
13キタノチャリブル牡2      *小林凌大
14トーセンサウダージ牡2  木幡巧也

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キタノオブピース牡2       的場勇人
2ニシノオールマイト牡2       内田博幸
3バンドネオン牡2  戸崎圭太
4マイネルアラウダ牡2    柴田大知
5サノノビスケッツ牡2       秋山稔樹
6ノーアーギュメント牡2       *西塚洸二
7スイッチオン牡2   *石橋脩
8ゴッドインパルスセ2  *田辺裕信
9キョウエイルーマー牡2     小林脩斗
10タイムトラベラー牡2    嶋田純次
11ベアカワイコチャン牝2    *松岡正海
12ニシノレヴナント牡2    野中悠太

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【4R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リキサンクー牡2     内田博幸
2サワヤカサワチャン牝2          丸田恭介
3ハッポウヤブレ牡2        原優介
4マライアガーネット牡2       岩部純二
5マーブルマカロン牝2       三浦皇成
6タマモマスラオ牡2     坂井瑠星
7スズカコーズ牡2     永野猛蔵
8ツインビスケッツ牝2       M.デム
9トウカイフィエロ牡2      丹内祐次
10サノノビーチ牝2         横山琉人
11パミーラ牝2         黛弘人
12サトミノココロ牝2       横山武史
13サンアルフィー牝2         松岡正海

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バンディート牡2      三浦皇成
2ヴァイルマティ牝2      M.デム
3イケイケドンドン牡2       大野拓弥
4ロッククリーク牡2    ルメール
5スマイルスルー牡2    横山武史
6エッグスラット牡2    石橋脩
7グランフォーブル牡2        丸山元気
8モーメントキャッチ牡2    丹内祐次

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ポルタフォルトゥナ牝3        *小林凌大
2アテンフェアリー牝6      *水沼元輝
3クルールデュヴァン牝3    *横山武史
4コーラルティアラ牝5   *津村明秀
5フェスティヴノンノ牝4       江田照男
6オンマガトオル牝3        *丸山元気
7エヴァジョーネ牝5   *坂井瑠星
8トラストパッキャオ牝3   大野拓弥
9エイシンドゥルガー牝3       松岡正海
10クィーンアドバンス牝5        菊沢一樹
11ヤンチャプリヒメ牝6      *丹内祐次
12ローズブルーム牝3    M.デム
13プランセスカグヤ牝3        小林脩斗

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エムティゲラン牡3        武士沢友
2テラフォーミング牡3  石橋脩
3アピテソーロ牡5        *丸田恭介
4ウインシュクランセ4      *丹内祐次
5レヴォリオ牡4      *坂井瑠星
6グルーヴビート牡4  *戸崎圭太
7パノティア牡4      伊藤工真
8マイネルパリオート牡4   柴田大知
9ホーリーエンブレム牝3 Ca*横山武史
10トーセンクライマー牡4        *杉原誠人
11グランドライン牡3 三浦皇成
12ウインメイユール牝4         原優介
13パトリックハンサム牡3   内田博幸

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゲットアップセ4     木幡巧也
2ノクターナリティ牡3  津村明秀
3ベルカノア牝3   *武藤雅
4モンタナサファイア牝3        *佐々木大
5セザンテイオー牡4     *吉田豊
6ニシノボルテージ牡3     *大野拓弥
7タービンホール牡3       *木幡初也
8ジンフラッシュ牡5    *田中勝春
9ジェイエルブリッジ牡4      *田辺裕信
10インヴァリアンス牡4 *横山武史
11マサカウマザンマイ牡4      丸田恭介
12ヘキクウ牡3    *丹内祐次

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【9R】  アスター賞
2歳・1勝(馬齢)    芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サクセスバラード牡2  木幡初也
2シテイタイケツ牡2     *矢野貴之
3サウスシーパール牡2      江田照男
4ラパンラピッド牡2  *ルメール
5ドンデンガエシ牡2  横山武史
6エマウリオマレプ牝2      *黛弘人
7アマイ牝2    *杉原誠人
8レインボーウォリア牡2     *永野猛蔵
9フレンドキング牡2       吉田豊
10シルヴァーゴースト牝2  柴田大知

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【10R】  汐留特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カシノフォワードセ4        *丸田恭介
2ステラダイヤ牝4        *津村明秀
3オードゥメール牝3       *坂井瑠星
4マリーアミノル牝4        *秋山稔樹
5スズノヤマトセ5    *三浦皇成
6サニーオーシャン牡4        黛弘人
7カレンヒメ牝5      *横山和生
8シゲルファンノユメ牡3  横山武史
9モテモテ牝6      *菊沢一樹
10セイラブミー牝5       *勝浦正樹
11ブレスレスリー牝3 Ca *M.デム
12ラングロワ牝4         *藤田菜七
13ディーバサンライズ牝4     *戸崎圭太
14メイショウツワブキ牝4     *ルメール
15リヴェール牝5    *大野拓弥
16ルミナスライン牝4        柴田大知

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【11R】  第7回紫苑S
3歳・G3(馬齢)    芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エバーハンティング牝3      *横山琉人
2サークルオブライフ牝3    M.デム
3ロジレット牝3         石川裕紀
4ニシノラブウインク牝3   三浦皇成
5シーグラス牝3       *丹内祐次
6エコルフリューゲル牝3        内田博幸
7カヨウネンカ牝3     *田辺裕信
8ライラック牝3    *戸崎圭太
9コルベイユ牝3        勝浦正樹
10サンカルパ牝3     *ルメール
11サウンドビバーチェ牝3   *横山武史
12スタニングローズ牝3    *坂井瑠星

2022年 9月10日(土) 4回中山1日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アポロプラネット牡3Ca 田辺裕信
2フレーゲル牡4 津村明秀
3アポロセイラン牡5  *武藤雅
4サノカポ牝4        *小林凌大
5スパーダネーラセ6     *小林脩斗
6クリノザウルス牡4     *松岡正海
7サンマルシップ牡4      藤田菜七
8ドリームウィーバー牡4      原優介
9コウユーママニニテ牝3   木幡初也
10トウカイファクター牡3    佐々木大