AI予想【オータムH】220911(日)中山

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリントンテソーロ牡2  木幡巧也
2ヴァルカン牝2       菅原明良
3ナリノビスケッツ牝2      *横山武史
4ネバレチュゴー牡2     水沼元輝
5カツノテンス牡2   松岡正海
6ベルウッドタイガー牡2     丸田恭介
7キアキア牝2        武藤雅
8グングニル牡2       宮崎北斗
9ダンスインザリング牡2   岩田康誠
10ガンバリーレ牡2      菊沢一樹
11ペイシャアップ牝2        *小林凌大
12コトノサンショ牡2        武士沢友
13ポポラーレウーノ牝2        *西塚洸二
14ゲンキチーター牡2      佐々木大
15コーヒーカフェ牡2       菅原隆一
16ベルボールドナイン牡2   *内田博幸

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ホープアイランド牝2       佐々木大
2ニシノスナイパー牡2 石川裕紀
3クリノクオン牡2        *原優介
4イージーオンミー牝2      内田博幸
5ステキナココロ牡2    松岡正海
6ファイナルヒート牡2 戸崎圭太
7シャンボール牡2   吉田豊
8マイネルモーント牡2 M.デム
9ラフィーニ牝2  丸田恭介

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【3R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハウゼ牡2    大野拓弥
2キャプテンエース牡2         小林凌大
3カワチャンフェイス牡2    木幡巧也
4シュネーガッツ牡2      丹内祐次
5ニシノカシミヤ牝2        永野猛蔵
6ファルコンミノル牡2     田辺裕信
7マイネルサンテ牡2       柴田大知
8ギガボルト牡2         松岡正海
9サクラトップムーン牡2         岩部純二
10タルマエロマエ牝2       M.デム
11グランリージェント牡2        水沼元輝
12ハクサンモンチュ牡2    武藤雅

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【4R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ネイチャーカレン牡5    *野中悠太
2ヴァンヌ牡4    *戸崎圭太
3エコロブラスト牡4   石橋脩
4ビップソリオ牡3        松岡正海
5モズジャックポット牡3     *藤田菜七
6デュアルキャリアー牡6   田辺裕信
7ギユウ牡3      *大久保友
8クレイジーリッチ牡4     *西村淳也
9ネオレインボウセ6    吉田豊
10ボルタドマール牡3   秋山稔樹
11クリノグリゴロス牡4       *水沼元輝
12ベルウッドウズメ牡3  菅原明良

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウィンターダフネ牝2        横山和生
2インナーサンクタム牡2       大野拓弥
3ダノンゴーイチ牡2     戸崎圭太
4ウィットサンデー牝2       横山武史
5アグニレディアンス牝2        M.デム
6アッティラ牡2        石川裕紀
7ヴンダー牝2         丹内祐次
8ベッケンバウアー牡2         山田敬士
9オークアンドモルト牝2        三浦皇成
10サルヴァトーレ牡2       菅原明良
11ミユキアモーレミオ牡2       武藤雅
12ホウオウバーデン牡2      岩田康誠
13マッティーナ牡2     石橋脩
14アスクエブリーワン牡2         原優介
15トレブランシュ牝2         津村明秀
16レイナバレンティア牝2         永野猛蔵

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パルガン牝3        *丹内祐次
2テンナイトパール牝6       丸田恭介
3カランセ牝3      伊藤工真
4ミュアウッズ牝5   *横山武史
5ラブベティー牝3       *石川裕紀
6ズールー牝5   三浦皇成
7フミチャン牝4     *西塚洸二
8リトルポピー牝3   *戸崎圭太
9ルージュブラン牝4       *横山琉人
10モモエチャン牝4        *佐々木大
11クインズミモザ牝4   野中悠太
12ウィズザワールド牝4      *原優介

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セルジュ牡4      *菅原明良
2アンクロワ牝3  *横山和生
3ベストフィーリング牡3   横山武史
4マイネルプリンチペ牡7    *丹内祐次
5ステラナビゲーター牡3   田辺裕信
6ニシノタマユラ牝3       丸山元気
7コリエンテス牡3   *M.デム
8ガトーフレーズ牝3       柴田大知
9サトノレギオン牡3   *戸崎圭太
10ダイイチターミナル牡8      嶋田純次
11アトムヴェローチェ牝5         *菊沢一樹
12エンパイアウエスト牝3       *鮫島克駿
13ララサンスフル牝4        *大野拓弥

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラインメッセージ牡3    *菅原明良
2セイウンオードリー牡4   江田照男
3サトノアレックスセ5   菊沢一樹
4コースタルテラス牡3Ca*津村明秀
5グラフィティウォー牡3       *永野猛蔵
6クリノヴィンセント牡5        杉原誠人
7デライトアゲン牡3    *木幡巧也
8マイネルサハラ牡3   柴田大知
9サバンナモンキー牡3    *丹内祐次
10ルリオウ牡4     原優介
11テイエムダイアタリ牡4      武士沢友
12ゾロ牡6      藤田菜七

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【9R】  白井特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1800m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミズリーナ牝5       的場勇人
2ゴーゴーユタカ牡3 横山武史
3シベリアンタイガーセ11      *丹内祐次
4ミトロジーセ6 三浦皇成
5バルドルブレイン牡4   *横山和生
6エピファニー牡3 *戸崎圭太
7フラワリングナイト牝5     *M.デム
8ニシノオイカゼ牡4      大野拓弥
9ヤマニンガラッシア牡5  *岩田康誠

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【10R】  セプテンバーS
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝1200m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バルトリ牝5     田辺裕信
2スイートクラウン牝4      *横山和生
3フォイアーロート牡4       *岩田康誠
4ゼログラヴィティ牝4      *戸崎圭太
5ショウナンラスボス牡4     *横山武史
6スノーテーラー牝5   浜中俊
7セリシア牝4     *鮫島克駿
8スイーツマジック牝4        *勝浦正樹
9グリンデルヴァルト牝5       *西村淳也
10オシリスブレイン牡5      *大野拓弥
11ショウナンバービー牝5    M.デム
12シュアーヴアリア牝4    *三浦皇成
13フミロア牝4         江田照男
14フォースオブウィルセ5     柴田大知

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【11R】  第67回オータムH
3歳以上・G3(ハン)  芝1600m (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベレヌス牡5     西村淳也
2コムストックロード牝3         柴田大知
3インテンスライト牡6       *菊沢一樹
4シャーレイポピー牝4  *鮫島克駿
5タガノディアマンテ牡6        *大野拓弥
6ミスニューヨーク牝5    M.デム
7ルークズネスト牡4      戸崎圭太
8ダーリントンホール牡5   *横山武史
9シュリ牡6   津村明秀
10ルフトシュトロームセ5       *横山和生
11ファルコニア牡5  *吉田隼人
12ミッキーブリランテ牡6       *岩田康誠
13クリノプレミアム牝5        松岡正海
14レインボーフラッグ牡9   小牧太

2022年 9月11日(日) 4回中山2日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スイートカルデア牝4      *佐々木大
2パイプラインセ5    *M.デム
3ラナチャンス牡4      菅原明良
4タヤスゴールド牡3    江田照男
5スワーヴヨハン牡5  戸崎圭太
6プレフェリータ牝4         *原優介
7サトノムスタング牡4       *永野猛蔵
8ノーベルプライズ牡6     藤田菜七
9オンリーワンスター牝9        *小林脩斗
10クリノイコライザーセ5     *鮫島克駿
11クローリスノキセキ牝4      横山武史
12ラストサムライ牡4      *大野拓弥
13フォックススリープセ4       *岩田康誠
14ゴーストレート牡4      菊沢一樹
15デルマカミカゼ牡7      *田中勝春
16シホノディレット牡3   *浜中俊