AI予想【セントウルS】220911(日)中京

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カーメルビーチ牝2        *松本大輝
2メイショウコガシラ牡2     *荻野極
3ニホンピロビート牡2      高倉稜
4リリーバローズ牝2      今村聖奈
5タガノフリューゲル牡2     藤懸貴志
6ビューティーワン牝2    *川田将雅
7ゴッドスピードレオ牡2  和田竜二
8ハーベストデイ牡2  *坂井瑠星
9サウンドアルジュナ牡2      国分優作
10ヘラクレスノット牡2    *幸英明
11タイセイマイティ牡2  松山弘平

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルクスドヌーヴ牝2  *川田将雅
2キャロルビアンカ牝2         田中健
3マサハヤヴァンス牝2      団野大成
4アイサマン牝2   *藤岡佑介
5トーホウダリンシア牝2    福永祐一
6キタサンエルピス牝2     荻野極
7シャルラハロート牝2   *松山弘平
8トゥーテイルズ牝2      *今村聖奈
9ライジングラパス牝2       国分恭介
10サトノキャサリン牝2    *ルメール
11モンテナルス牝2        北村友一

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショウナンダグラス牡2      *坂井瑠星
2ルフレーヴ牡2   川田将雅
3ビップクロエ牝2  和田竜二
4ペイシャフラワー牝2    永島まな
5ショウナンマラマ牝2       *幸英明
6エフボマ牝2        *太宰啓介
7クリノアグレッシブ牡2        田中健
8エスオールージュ牝2       *古川奈穂
9キングオブザナイル牡2       *柴山雄一
10キールロワイヤル牡2  団野大成
11ロードスパイラル牡2  *福永祐一
12ヴァルダリス牝2       *松本大輝
13スリーブリランテ牡2     *松山弘平

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【4R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンテックス牡2        松本大輝
2ケイエイト牡2      和田竜二
3ヒロノリク牡2         角田大河
4ピンクソレイユ牡2      福永祐一
5クラウンオーシャン牝2         角田大和
6リコルド牝2         国分恭介
7アラモードジェンヌ牝2        今村聖奈
8テーオーリカード牡2     松山弘平
9タカサンフェイス牡2        菱田裕二
10シゲルショウグン牡2        国分優作
11テイエムリッキー牡2       太宰啓介
12リュウノラファール牡2     藤岡佑介
13イサイアス牡2     ルメール
14ナムラアンソニー牡2      幸英明

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1オープンファイア牡2     ルメール
2テイエムチョウテン牡2    酒井学
3サンライズジーク牡2     坂井瑠星
4ファームツエンティ牡2    亀田温心
5ツージーフェイス牝2        今村聖奈
6アンタッチャブル牡2    藤岡康太
7ピースオブザライフ牝2     団野大成

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドゥライトアルディ牝3     *藤岡康太
2クリノニキータ牝5        小沢大仁
3パレドジュスティス牝4      *松本大輝
4カレンラファータ牝3     松山弘平
5グッドインパクト牝4        *角田大河
6トゥーレツリー牝3    横山典弘
7ジェニーアムレット牝4   *坂井瑠星
8レヴィーアクイーン牝4     酒井学
9チャーチャンテン牝4         *古川奈穂
10デスペハド牝3       *永島まな
11エレアイム牝3   *北村友一
12ハギノメーテル牝3   *今村聖奈

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メディシス牝4      藤岡康太
2ルヴェルジェ牝3       *服部寿希
3ワンダーヘイルネスセ6    *松本大輝
4アルムブラーヴ牡3   *松山弘平
5ルアル牡3   *幸英明
6タイガークリスエス牡3     *秋山真一
7スエヒロヴァン牝4        永島まな
8ナムラフランク牡3   和田竜二
9レベルタウン牡4      角田大河
10モズマンジロウセ4   松若風馬
11ヨーデル牡3    *今村聖奈
12フロイトセンス牡3       *松田大作

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グッドフェイス牡3    *松本大輝
2フォーチュンテラー牡3  *福永祐一
3ゼンノナイン牡4      *横山典弘
4スズカワールド牡3      *国分優作
5ジョーフェイス牡3        *松若風馬
6ラリック牡4       *団野大成
7カズカポレイ牡4     *斎藤新
8ニホンピロラブリー牝4       *角田大河
9シェーン牝5      角田大和
10オーガスタスカイ牝3     *池添謙一
11ベルドラゴ牡3    加藤祥太
12イフティファール牡4 *今村聖奈
13アドヴァイス牝3     *和田竜二

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【9R】  長久手特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ピノクル牡6  *松山弘平
2サウンドウォリアー牡4   幸英明
3ハートオブアシティ牡4 *菱田裕二
4ラブアンバサダー牝5  横山典弘
5ヴェルザスカ牝5   *松若風馬
6キボウノダイチセ7      城戸義政
7アナレンマ牡4  *福永祐一
8ドゥリトル牡7      *藤懸貴志

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【10R】  浜松S
3歳以上・3勝(ハン) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペプチドヤマト牡3    *松田大作
2スズカキンシャサ牡4   *ルメール
3ランドボルケーノ牡4       坂井瑠星
4スカーレットスカイ牝4        *今村聖奈
5クリノサンレオ牡9       森裕太朗
6クロジシジョー牡3     *菱田裕二
7コパシーナセ5   川田将雅
8マティアス牡5       *泉谷楓真
9マイヨアポア牝4    *福永祐一
10エイユーストロング牡4       和田竜二
11ジャスパーゴールド牡4       松本大輝
12ロコポルティ牡4   *松山弘平
13ホッコーカリュウ牝4        幸英明
14アシタバ牝4       *団野大成
15レディオマジック牡5    *藤岡佑介
16エイシンバッカス牡5      松若風馬

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【11R】  第36回セントウルS
3歳以上・G2(別定)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ボンボヤージ牝5       川須栄彦
2シャンデリアムーン牝6         *斎藤新
3ジャスパープリンス牡7      松山弘平
4メイショウケイメイ牝6        *古川吉洋
5メイケイエール牝4   池添謙一
6タイセイアベニール牡7      *藤岡康太
7サンライズオネスト牡5  *横山典弘
8モントライゼ牡4   *川田将雅
9ダディーズビビッド牡4   竹之下智
10チェアリングソング牡5      *坂井瑠星
11ソングライン牝4    *ルメール
12ファストフォース牡6    *団野大成
13ラヴィングアンサー牡8      *菱田裕二

2022年 9月11日(日) 5回中京2日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインバグース牡3      *松若風馬
2ボルザコフスキー牡3  松山弘平
3ビップランバン牡4      *坂井瑠星
4サンクフィーユ牝3    川田将雅
5レオンバローズ牡3   *ルメール
6ララヴォルシエル牡3   和田竜二
7タウゼントシェーン牝4       古川奈穂
8エイシンピクセル牝4    *池添謙一
9グランデレジーナ牝3        *藤岡康太
10スーサンアッシャー牡3     横山典弘
11バンベルク牡4      *角田大和
12ジューンレインボー牝3     *松田大作