AI予想【ローズS】220918(日)中京

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パガファンタス牡2    角田大河
2ノースディーバ牡2 坂井瑠星
3クールジャーマン牡2    川須栄彦
4ダンツターセル牡2     *今村聖奈
5クリノヒーロー牡2      *菱田裕二
6スリーディプテー牡2   藤岡康太
7ペプチドハドソン牡2 富田暁
8ニシノコウダイ牡2   *幸英明
9ツキガミ牡2      *中井裕二
10スーパームーン牡2     和田竜二

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メイショウベニバナ牝2   小沢大仁
2タイセイマイティ牡2 *川田将雅
3フレンドキング牡2    *永野猛蔵
4ペイシャハヤブサ牡2  和田竜二
5ツウカイリアル牡2  幸英明
6モーメントキャッチ牡2  *今村聖奈
7リコルド牝2     *松山弘平

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビッグシーザー牡2  *幸英明
2ヘイローグラン牡2   今村聖奈
3ダンシングニードル牝2   団野大成
4グランツベリー牝2   北村友一
5アシリパ牝2       *角田大河
6トーホウビエント牝2   藤岡康太
7ホウオウジュビリー牝2     *松山弘平
8ミンクス牝2    *松若風馬

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【4R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロードアストラ牡2     坂井瑠星
2ミルトハンター牡2     鮫島克駿
3ルーカスミノル牡2        荻野極
4リッタースポーツ牡2        松若風馬
5サイファーテキスト牡2      武豊
6キョウエイゲイル牡2        高倉稜
7カズペトシーン牡2        川須栄彦
8ボナンザ牡2     福永祐一
9エヌタキオン牡2        幸英明
10ドンアミティエ牡2    松山弘平
11イツモハラペコ牡2         国分優作
12ディキシーガンナー牡2    川田将雅
13ナムラジョシュア牡2         藤岡康太

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノエイラク牝2         今村聖奈
2ルクスフロンティア牡2     武豊
3サトノミーティア牡2     北村友一
4メイショウヤッコ牡2        富田暁
5ラミアストラーダ牡2     坂井瑠星
6ウインドアカネール牝2        団野大成
7ノーブルライジング牡2       国分恭介
8ハーツコンチェルト牡2     松山弘平
9アルナージェイン牝2       ルメール
10タツレーヴ牡2       和田竜二
11ギャラン牡2      鮫島克駿

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダノンフォーナイン牡3  川田将雅
2ピジョンブラッド牝3     川島信二
3ソウルユニバンスセ5   黒岩悠
4メタルゴッド牝3    古川奈穂
5ジューンサクラ牝4       *団野大成
6アルムブラーヴ牡3    *鮫島克駿
7アスタートリゴン牡3      *角田大河
8ニホンピロクリフ牡4  森裕太朗
9メンフィス牝5      *泉谷楓真
10テーオーシャルマン牝3        *永野猛蔵
11メイショウカジヤセ3    小沢大仁

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ツッチーフェイス牝3        *小沢大仁
2フェブサンカラ牝3         角田大河
3パンドレア牝3     和田竜二
4シンシアウィッシュ牝3    *浜中俊
5ヘクトパスカル牝3     幸英明
6ワイドアウェイク牝4         *今村聖奈
7フォルツァモンド牝3         *松本大輝
8ラフダイヤモンド牝5      *松若風馬
9ラッセルリー牝4        *藤岡康太
10エバーシャドネー牝3   *藤岡佑介
11ゴールドローズ牝3     秋山真一
12アーダレイ牝4         *加藤祥太
13マリオンエール牝4        吉田隼人
14ロマンシングブルー牝3  *鮫島克駿
15エニシノウタ牝4   *福永祐一

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サウンドプリズム牡5 *松山弘平
2ベッサラビアセ5        森裕太朗
3デルマカミーラ牝3        *角田大河
4グランデ牡3        松田大作
5ルールシェーバー牡5      *和田竜二
6サンライズホークセ3     国分優作
7サクハル牡3    松若風馬
8グッドウッドガイ牡3   中井裕二
9サウンドクレア牝3        *吉田隼人
10スリードレフォン牡3    富田暁
11メイショウフジタカ牡4   今村聖奈
12ロードオルデン牡3    坂井瑠星
13プレヴォール牡3        *鮫島克駿
14エバニスタ牡3     *角田大和
15カネトシディーバ牝4        永島まな

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【9R】  木曽川特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タガノカイ牡4     *泉谷楓真
2サジェス牡4    団野大成
3ダノンターキッシュ牡4     *藤岡康太
4アーティット牡3 坂井瑠星
5タイセイコマンド牡4        *菱田裕二
6エイカイマッケンロ牡3Ca福永祐一
7エンドロール牡3       *永野猛蔵
8カサデガ牡4       *岩田康誠
9インプレス牡3   鮫島克駿
10レベランス牡4    *吉田隼人
11ハーランズハーツ牡5 *ルメール

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【10R】  納屋橋S
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ママコチャ牝3   松山弘平
2エルカスティージョ牝4     *団野大成
3ヤマニンペダラーダ牡8       *鮫島克駿
4リッケンバッカー牡4    *和田竜二
5シャンブル牝4      *武豊
6サトノアイ牝4        *吉田隼人
7アヴェラーレ牝4   ルメール
8トオヤリトセイト牡6       北村友一
9メモリーエフェクト牡4       *松本大輝
10チュウワノキセキセ5     *池添謙一
11サトノフウジン牡5       *浜中俊
12ヴィルヘルム牡4   荻野極
13ヴィアルークス牡4  *福永祐一

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【11R】  第40回ローズS
3歳・G2(馬齢)    芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セントカメリア牝3    福永祐一
2ブルトンクール牝3         *浜中俊
3ミナモトフェイス牝3       *鮫島克駿
4パーソナルハイ牝3      吉田豊
5ラリュエル牝3    坂井瑠星
6サリエラ牝3    *ルメール
7メモリーレゾン牝3      古川吉洋
8アートハウス牝3   川田将雅
9エグランタイン牝3      *池添謙一
10マイシンフォニー牝3     武豊
11ヴァンルーラー牝3        小沢大仁
12ヒヅルジョウ牝3        菱田裕二
13ベリーヴィーナス牝3         藤岡康太
14ルージュリナージュ牝3     *松山弘平

2022年 9月18日(日) 5回中京4日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セイイーグルセ8   川田将雅
2バスマティ牝3      *武豊
3レディステディゴー牡4      *鮫島克駿
4シャークスポット牡4   松本大輝
5ヴアーサ牡4    藤岡康太
6ヘイセイメジャー牡5      和田竜二
7リメンバーメモリー牡5      *藤岡佑介
8タイムモーメントセ5        *永野猛蔵
9キタノエクスプレス牡4  *坂井瑠星
10ワンダースティング牡4      高倉稜
11ウーゴ牡5     太宰啓介
12サワヤカコーズサンセ4        *幸英明
13テーオーステルス牡3      団野大成
14ドンフランキー牡3   池添謙一
15メイショウフォイル牡5        *泉谷楓真
16ティートラップ牡5       秋山真一