AI予想【秋風S】221001(土)中山

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1200m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ミレディ牝2      菅原明良
2クールムーア牡2 M.デム
3エクソソーム牝2       *横山琉人
4ラウラーナ牝2    丸田恭介
5ピアブルー牝2        *杉原誠人
6ヴォンヌヴォー牝2      *丹内祐次
7ヘルスケア牝2         山田敬士
8カツノテンス牡2    松岡正海
9フィーユエクレール牝2     *永野猛蔵
10ポリリン牝2         木幡初也
11マリノルルワ牝2        *土田真翔
12サーフライド牡2        *木幡巧也
13サンタアナテソーロ牝2    戸崎圭太
14ビッグリュウオー牡2        丸山元気
15ドンタッチミー牝2        西塚洸二
16パルフュメ牝2   *横山武史

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1プロテア牡2     *内田博幸
2シャノンフォールズ牡2    野中悠太
3パーティーキング牡2      菊沢一樹
4ファルコンミノル牡2  田辺裕信
5オールアルミュール牡2       *勝浦正樹
6ウィズフィリップ牡2      西村太一
7キョウエイルーマー牡2    小林脩斗
8トライジャーニー牡2Ca  菅原明良
9ハクサンモンチュ牡2   武藤雅
10ヤマノコトブキ牡2        丸田恭介
11キタノオブピース牡2       的場勇人
12テンコマンドゥール牡2     津村明秀
13シュネーガッツ牡2   丹内祐次
14クワスタッキー牝2         伊藤工真
15シェイクオンイット牡2       *秋山稔樹

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【4R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノクオン牡2        原優介
2アサクサアダム牡2       *藤田菜七
3コスモオピニオン牡2     *戸崎圭太
4イケイケドンドン牡2        大野拓弥
5グランツグリーン牡2  *M.デム
6ブラックヴァール牝2     丹内祐次
7ビターグラッセ牝2    田辺裕信
8ヘイワ牡2       伊藤工真
9コスモバラタ牡2     柴田大知
10イチズ牝2         佐々木大
11グリーングラシア牡2       木幡初也
12ジュドー牡2  菅原明良
13ヒルズカーン牡2       原田和真
14ダイヤプリーモ牝2       吉田豊
15ステキナココロ牡2       松岡正海
16ビルドラポール牡2      *木幡巧也
17プロトカルチャー牡2  津村明秀

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アマソナ牝2      大野拓弥
2アルセリア牝2          丸山元気
3サンフェリーチェ牝2          武藤雅
4ショウナンアシベ牝2         菅原明良
5オルフェスト牝2       横山武史
6スノーパーシスト牝2         黛弘人
7エフロレセンス牝2     田辺裕信
8スマートローラ牝2         武士沢友
9ハクシンレガロ牝2      浜中俊
10ラジェルブ牝2          柴田大知
11ミストラヴィアータ牝2          原優介
12デルマオシダシ牝2          宮崎北斗
13エルフォルク牝2      石橋脩
14ミヤビブレイブ牝2         松岡正海
15クイーンオブソウル牝2      津村明秀
16コースタルタウン牝2        永野猛蔵

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ファビュラスエリカ牝2          秋山稔樹
2ケンキョ牡2     丸田恭介
3カンタベリーハヤテ牡2       原優介
4ビップナージャ牝2        小林凌大
5シュヴァルツリーベ牝2         佐々木大
6キョウエイジョイ牝2          杉原誠人
7イデアミラーグロ牡2     丹内祐次
8レジェンダシチー牡2      野中悠太
9ミオファースト牝2        的場勇人
10ニケファルコン牝2       永野猛蔵
11マテリアルガール牝2         内田博幸
12オメガシンフォニー牝2      横山武史
13レオアトロポス牝2         木幡巧也
14ベリーベリーベリー牝2         横山琉人
15ブルーテネーシャス牡2       藤田菜七
16アオイカゲ牝2          山田敬士

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマイルオンミー牝3  武藤雅
2グリモリオ牝4      *内田博幸
3ウィズザワールド牝4      原優介
4アイソウザスター牝4     *嶋田純次
5フミチャン牝4   西塚洸二
6ラピドゥス牝3   *永野猛蔵
7ファイアリースカイ牝3   *津村明秀
8クーシフォン牝3  *石橋脩

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バウンティハンター牡5      *黛弘人
2クィーンアドバンス牝5         菊沢一樹
3ネオレインボウセ6      吉田豊
4プランセスカグヤ牝3    小林脩斗
5カリュウ牝3   *武藤雅
6マスケティアーズ牡4       原優介
7エコロワカ牝4      江田照男
8サンダビューク牡3       *丸田恭介
9ローズブルーム牝3     M.デム
10カード牝4         *秋山稔樹
11サノカポ牝4        小林凌大
12エレガントオーラ牝4        *佐々木大
13クリノザウルス牡4       松岡正海
14ルプランドル牝3   *永野猛蔵
15サンフィニティ牝4     津村明秀
16アーサーテソーロ牡3   *戸崎圭太

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【9R】  芙蓉S
2歳・OP(別定)    芝2000m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴールデンハインド牝2  戸崎圭太
2ナチュラルハイ牡2 永野猛蔵
3オンザブロッサム牝2  *田辺裕信
4シーウィザード牡2 浜中俊
5アクラシア牡2      *杉原誠人
6フェアエールング牝2   丹内祐次
7キミノナハマリア牝2   *M.デム

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【10R】  勝浦特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝1200m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルトシュタット牡3 *大野拓弥
2アスクキングコングセ4  *M.デム
3リトス牝3       *木幡巧也
4スズノフブキセ8     *勝浦正樹
5ラストリージョ牝4         *柴田大知
6ハッピーペコ牝5       *小林凌大
7カンティーユ牡4         *丹内祐次
8サトノレーヴ牡3   浜中俊
9モリノドリーム牝3       *丸山元気
10オードゥメール牝3    *菅原明良
11カシノフォワードセ4       *秋山稔樹
12ブロンズレッド牡4       *北村宏司
13シゲルファンノユメ牡3   横山武史
14ジューンベロシティ牡4Ca    *酒井学

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【11R】  秋風S
3歳以上・3勝(ハン)  芝1600m (C)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1レディバランタイン牝3        *吉田豊
2グルアーブ牝5         *永野猛蔵
3リトルクレバー牡5      *津村明秀
4アサヒ牡3  *横山武史
5エターナルヴィテス牡6        *田中勝春
6フィアスプライド牝4    *浜中俊
7ウインレフィナード牡6      *松岡正海
8ジネストラ牝4      *北村宏司
9アールクインダム牝5        *大野拓弥
10コスモエスパーダ牡6      丹内祐次
11ゾンニッヒ牡4  *菅原明良
12レノーア牝6        *横山琉人
13クロスマジェスティ牝3         *武藤雅
14ヒメノカリス牝5     *戸崎圭太
15シュバルツカイザー牡4     *田辺裕信
16シャイニングフジ牝4   *石橋脩

2022年10月 1日(土) 4回中山8日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ピナクルズセ9      *原優介
2ダイシンウィット牡5        *菅原明良
3タヤスゴールド牡3   江田照男
4エレファンティネ牝4         *横山琉人
5ニシノレバンテ牡3    *大野拓弥
6アイアムピッカピカ牝6         *柴田善臣
7スイートカルデア牝4       佐々木大
8ルーリング牡4      *丹内祐次
9アイルビーザワンセ4       *永野猛蔵
10パイプラインセ5  M.デム
11ライヴサファイア牝3    *木幡巧也
12ケイサンフリーゼ牝4    *戸崎圭太
13ロードミッドナイト牡4     *内田博幸
14ネヴァタップアウト牡5   *横山武史
15テイルウインド牡4       *土田真翔
16トラストパッキャオ牝3        *西塚洸二